TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Bellevue High School
Bellevue, MI
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1939
James Lininger
Class of 1940
Wayne Lennon
Marilyn Parmele
Maxine Parmele
Class of 1941
Richard Dolph
Class of 1942
Ruth Arner
Brice Crawford
Edward (Ed) Gillett
Class of 1943
Beverly Garms
Margaret Robinson
Class of 1944
Lois Harris Hughes
David Hunter
Norman Wight
Class of 1945
Arvietta Birch
Class of 1946
Arlene Bolton
Arlene Gilbert
Bernice Lennon
James Louis
Harvey Vroman
Class of 1947
Betty Babbitt
Class of 1948
Carolyn Coltson
Jacqueline Hannon
Virginia Jones
Richard (Dick) Leiter
Class of 1949
Frances Barker
Roland Korp
Lowell Pahl
Alice Robinson
Evelyn Stoddard
Class of 1950
Yvonne Barrett
Marian Gasser
Sherry Stoddard
Virginia Whipple
Class of 1951
Maynard Hewitt
George Lawniczak
Class of 1952
Jeri Albright
Shirley Calender
Robert Clay
Robert Bob Dixon
Lawrence Eaton
Joan Evans
Frank Schroder
Class of 1953
Burton Brooks
Mary Hawk
Alfred Janousek
Carolyn Jordan
Jane P Monroe
Gordon Olmstead
Sally Olmstead
Sarah Olmstead
Arthur Smith
Marjorie Stevens
Class of 1954
Arlo Curtis
William Oltersdorf
Bonnie Squires
Sandra Wine
Class of 1955
Ralph Hales
Betty Kader
Patricia Lapoint
Harold Messenger
Betty Schlyer
Albert Tew
Class of 1956
Linda Aston
Ruth Barker
Norman Campbell
Lee Coltson
Jacquelyne Kinsella
Carol Shepard
Class of 1957
Margo Allen
David Gibbs
Virginia Jones
Robert King
Sandra McKay
Jean Rizor
Marilyn Poyer Rugg
Ann Sells
Donna June Swafford
Arnold Tew
Class of 1958
Lee Beam
Inez Berkimer
Laurine Kelly
Sterling Lee
Robert Morehouse
Gladys Outman
Micheal Randall
Class of 1959
Mary Campbell
Inez Cummings
Lou Douglas
Lana Gardner
Thomas Gary Gossett
Sheila Iler
Stephen Leach
Neil Miller
Duane Pugh
Mary Jean Semler
Linda Staudel
Robert Stewart
Iris Vroman Iris Vroman
Class of 1960
Ronald Andersen
David Bowen
Daniel Brocker
Pat Clear
Carol Evans
Karen Goodman
Elvene Jordan
Roger Kimerer
Edmund Lieb
Micheal "Mike" Lieb
Teresha Morehouse
Nancy Roscoe
Thomas Smith
Timothy Wagner
Dale Wight
Class of 1961
Martha Arbic
Patricia Baas
Burton Brooks
Wayne Gilson
Melvin Gotsby
Mark Hoxworth
Sherry Iler
Leon Jones
Gary Lehman
Neil Miller
Pamela Priesman
Frank Standley
Elsie Vogt
Sally Vroman
Connie Walkishaw
Melvin Whooseit
Clara Williams
Class of 1962
Patricia Baas
Pauline Baird
Mary Berkimer
Barbara Bradway
James Bussell
Cf Gibson
Roxanne Lapoint
Gloria Lee
Delores Richmond
Jeanne Root
Class of 1963
Joyce Arnold
Annie Ashley
Adonna Burgess
Paul Feldt
Carol French
Max Gates
Kenneth Hansen
Judy Huver
Jean Jordan
Mary Lou Kimball
Sandi Malone
Kenneth Martens
Yvonne Pahl
Ruth Rich-Wheeler
Dee Richmond
James (Jim) Smith
Jack Stanley
Marilyn Swan
Joan Winchell
Class of 1964
Jackie Angus
Garry Augustine
Sharon Carrel
Marylene Deland
James Miller
Gerald Outman
Judy Pettit Ragusa
Margaret Scarbro
George Shier
Gloria Smith
Richard Smith
Mary Terry
Norman Udell
Ruth Weber
Class of 1965
Beverly Addair
Kenneth Charles Allen
Linda Baker
Pamela Church
Karin Degraw
Dan Gates
Betty Gillmer
Garry Goff
Charles Jenkins
Nolan Knight
Patricia "Pat" Lacey
Shelby McBrayer
Christi Miller
Kaye Miller
Christi Paton
David Reynolds
Sherry Ritchie
Sue Rizor
Sue Root
Margaret Schanzenbaker
Patricia Shire
Shaorn Standley
Sherry Whalen
James Wymer
Class of 1966
Douglas Beam
Chuck Beck
Frederick (Fred) Boyer
Emily Burgess
Susan Butler
Linda Colles
Nancy Cummins
Dena Duncan
Charles Gardner
Clif Garretson
William Gatchell
Timothy (Tim) Gould
Pamela Greenawalt
Ruth Martens
Michael Mooney
Leslie Moore
John Morse
Steven North
Marijane O'Connell
Ronald (Ron) Potter
Gay Ralston
Ralph Robertson
Anita Schmidt
Susan Shook
Randall "Randy" Stanley
Ruth Struin
Mildred Thornton
Jerry Woodman
Class of 1967
Marcia Audette
Charlet Baker
Earl Carpenter
Chuck Case
Sherry Delaphiano
Linda Fruin
Jolie Good
Bruce Hendon
Russell Hewitt
Marsha Kelly
Christina Manning
Cindy Martens
Kathleen Morehouse
Alicia Murillo
Orlanda O'connor
Patty Packham
Shelley Patch
Pat Richmond
Pamela Sealock
Larry Spaulding
Marjorie Swartz
Nancy Vogt
Sherry Whitney
Christopher Wilkes
Pamela Yesh
Class of 1968
Connie Baker Bolz
Nancy Branham
David Callender
Charles Cotton
Loralie Cronk
Stuart Dillin
Richard Dunsmore
Mildred (Millie) Hamilton
Michael Heffron
Marta Larson
Barbara McFarland
Joann Messenger
Sally Morse
Pamela Newberry
Daryl Prindle
Jill Robertson
David Sayers
Nina Sixberry
Douglas (Doug) Stooks
Ellen Treat
Gerald Walker
Katie Wayne
Patricia "Pat" Welton
Sharon West
Sandy Whidden
Class of 1969
Paula Arnold
Colleen Bennett
Connie Benson
Randy Boehmer
James (Jim) Cornwell
Douglas Duncan
Gay Gates
Valerie Grevers
Charles (Charlie) Harrison
Jean Hess
Barbara Hughes
James Kuykendall
David Martens
Jan Martens
Eric Olmstead
Don Otto
Jonathon (Jon) Pfiester
Carol Raub
Jean Rigelman
Marsha Sawyer
Larry Tabbert
Sharon West
Class of 1970
Cheryl Baker
Ronald (Ron) Barron
Steven Bolinger
Dan Boyer
J R Carrel
Ellen Colter
Gary Davis
Vicki Delaphiano
Doyle Dingman
Marie Dixon
Sue Endsley
James (frank) Frayer
James Frank Frayer
Mike (gerald) Gillett
Thomas (Tom) Gillett
Darlene Hewitt
Darlene Irish
Phyllis Kress
Donald (Don) Malinowski
Carolyn Miller
Diane Mitchel
Douglas "Doug" Parr
James (Jim) Reynolds
Lyle Schrock
Karen Shank
Donna Stork
Harold Vogt
Ellen West
Class of 1971
Pamela Betz
Phyllis Bolinger
Patrisha Bowen
Terry Brandt
Dave Carpenter
Joyce Curtis
Joseph Daly
Charlotte Davis
Steven (Steve) Densmore
Alfredo Garcia
Alfredo Garica
Sandy Herr
Pamela Hines
Morrison Jim
Angela Lake
Sheryl Lane
Karen Larson
Kathryn Lawrence
Chad Livingston
Carolyn Lonergan
Elizabeth (Beth) Love
Patricia Malinowski
Thomas (Tom) Oconnell
Barbara Pease
Cathie Pufpaff
Brenda Ray
Henry Roder
Rose Rushing
Cheryn Ruter
Alvin "Al" Shook
Janet Smith
Thomas Smith
Clara Stanley
Carol Struin
Class of 1972
Janet Abbott
Lola Bivens
Pamela (Pam) Carpenter
Deborah Clemens
Sally Coffman
Michelle Colter
David Daly
Luann Damon
Diane Dingman
David Dixon
Russell Doerr
Clayton Force
Donna Greenfield
Sally Green
Deborah Hemp
Ruth Herman
Sheryl "Sherry" Hewitt
John Hughes
Sharon Johnson
Brenda Kelly
Phyllis Kieser
Michael King
Donna Lake
James "Jim" Lennon
Sharon Linsley
James (Jim) Mathias
Patrick Mcewan
Robert Montgomery
Cindy Vogt Older
William Otto
Joanne Pullen
Patty Ramon
Helen Reid
Rhett Riegel
Janine Ritchie
Randy Rizor
Philip Rolfe
Gary Tarantino
Gail Terry
Deana Thornhill
Pamela (Pam) Thorp
Richard Treat
Cindy Vogt
Barbara Wagner
Marsha Williams
Danny Woodman
Dennis Woodworth
Class of 1973
Pamela Baile
Jeanette Bassett
Daniel Bolz
Larry Boyd
Mary Branch
Mark Burkart
Charles Clay
Valerie Cleghorn
Valerie Clemons
Lorrey Cochran
David Cotton
Michelle Cowan
Christine Davis
Nancy Decker
Donna Fox
J Graham
Keith Haley
Nicholas (Nick) Hasbrouck
Karen Herman
Rodney Kilbourn
Richard Lawrence
Rosemary Love-Malinowski
Jan Mathias
Jeanette Mathias
April Mayes
Raymond Mayes
Rose Mccurdy
Connie Mcdermott
Lorrey Michela
Gary Nash
William Otto
Betheny Pierce
Douglas (Doug) Potter
Gregory Ramon
Denny Robinson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Smith
Glenn Stephens
Steven Swafford
Christine Treat
Ann Van Dyke
Robert (Bob) Van Dyke
Elizabeth (Beth) Volstromer
James (Jim) Winright
Dennis Woodworth
Class of 1974
Kathy Barron
James Betz
Bonnie Bowers
Mary J Brown
James Buhl
Ronald Connell
Heitor Guedes De Paiva Filh
Cheryl Demaray
Raye Demott
Dale Eaton
William (Billy) Elkins
Debra Gardner
Eric Gillespie
Sue Granger
Rose Groesbeck
Michael (Mike) Hall
Kathy Hewitt
Rebecca (Becky) Holland
Deborah Howard
Laurie Hulse
Linda Kesler
Thomas Kline
Lori Lampel
Dawn Lawrence
Mike Lennon
Matthew Milbourn
Sharon Misch
Michael (Mike) Mixon
Kathy Parr
Gregory Ramon
Craig Reppert
Renee Riegel
Sandy Shook
Eugene (Gene) Smith
Renee Trosper
Lena Marie Vogt
Marie Vogt
Garry Wall
Diane Walters
Peggy Whitcomb
Bonnie Wood
Class of 1975
Dawn Alderson
Roger Anders
Catherine (Cathy) Aston
Nancy Baker
Catherine (Cathy) Bilbrey
Tena Bohannon
Jeannie Bolz
Brenda Connell
Carmen Critchlow
Jackie Demott-Black
Martin Dilno
Sheryl Dunn
Curtis Easey
Mary Fisk
David Force
Tami Ford
Pamela Green
Carol Hewitt
Deb Moon Holmgren
Timothy Jenkins
Gregory (Greg) Johnson
Deb Lightfoot
Crystal Malik
Gail Martens
Carolyn Mellen
Nancy Oconnell
Christina (Tina) Olmstead
Tamera Olmstead
Darcy Pierce
Marsha Pullen
William (Bill) Rhodes
Jerry Rounds
Jack Rowse
Debbie "Deb" Smith
Clara Stanley
Pamela Tobias
Connie Wakefield
Deb Willis
Class of 1976
Debra Andrews
Dennis Anthony
Sandra Barron
Dawn Beard
Carl Bolinger
Nancy Branham
Judy Brown
Katheryn Crider
Charlotte Dominiak
Lynn Garvie
Darrial Goss
Linda Green
Tosca Haley
Paul Hansom
Dawn Ten Have
Heidi Hulse
Darrell Jones
Kimberly (Kim) Kromdyk
Kathy Lake
Steven (Steve) Lakies
Theodore (Ted) Lampel
Teri Link-Saxman
Teresa Malik
Steven (Steve) Manta
Joanne Mathias
Michael Mesecar
Janet Shepard Nicholson
Orvil Bill Oneal
Gary Pash
Terry Pitcher
Nancy Potter
Donna Pritchett
Donna Pritchettl
Gail Robinson
Deb Smith
Cyndi Stephens
Donna Thompson
Angela Thornton-Winters
Katheryn Shaw Thrower
Debra "Deb" Todd
Gordon Gordy Vogt
Debra Walker
Cindy White-Briskie
Class of 1977
April Ainslie
Jeanne Bell
Luwanda Birman
Debra Black
Beverely Boss
Beverly Boss
Debbie Buck
Brian Byington
David Childs
Lori Clift
Richard (Rick) Cowan
Jan Dilno
Charles Dixon
James (Jim) Gallagher
Kimberly Green
Melissa Grevers
Linda Groce
William Hansen
Stuart Hansom
Thomas Harrison
Janet Jones
Timothy (Tim) Kelley
Anthony (tony) King
Anthony Tony King
Mark Lamphere
Debbie Lennon
Carole Link
Randal Milbourn
Alvin Morehouse
John Morris
Mishelle Myers
Janet O'Connell
Karen Otto
Carl Peak
Debbie Pierce
Nancy Potter
Timothy (Tim) Rowse
Robert Schroder
Pamela (Pam) Schultz
Steven (Steve) Schultz
Carol Shook
Pamela (Pam) Smith
Kim Green Stewart
Kimberly "Kim" Stewart
Janet Tolan
Linda Walker
Daniel Dan Whitcomb
Dan Willis
Carol Woods
Class of 1978
Julie Hayes Bills
Laurel Birman
Gary Bivens
Norma Bowyer
Todd Boyer
Loretta Britten
Joel Clemens
Debbie Critchlow
Brian Croff
Lorraine Dunn
Dave Eubank
John Eubank
Lisa Fish
Holly Frankenstein
Lisa Franks
Robin Goss
Joan Hart
Julie Hayes
Steven (Steve) Herman
Christina (Tina) Huntington
Lisa Johnson
Lori Kesler
Ronald "Ron" Lakies
Jeannie Lampel
Lisa Larson
Chris Lothamer
Lester Manley
Jerry McDermid
Natalie Mcnamee
Robert Miller
Victoria Miller
Kevin Nickerson
Robert Pash
Bruce Rhodes
Linda Roach
Alan Rugg
Victoria Sly
Robert (Bob) Smith
Robert Thomas
Danny Thompson
Jill Vansickle
Victoria Walker
Randy Wallace
Scott Weber
Allen Wilbur
Richie Winans
Class of 1979
Brenda Barnes
Peggy Boden
Marjorie Boyd
Catherine (Cathy) Brown
Marjorie Burghdoff
Catherine Campbell
Rodney (Rod) Case
Robin Clemens
Sue Evans
Tammie Farlin
Lori Fisk
Brenda Russell Fitzgerald
Randy Green
Christina Hanger
John Howard
Lisa Jones
Patie Larson
Patrice Larson
Carl Lea
Connie Lennon
Joyce Mann
Kimberly (Kim) Myers
Charmaine Peterson-Amatucci
Tom Ray Ray
Tiffany Rogers
Julie Rowse
Lisa Sackrider
Gale Simmons
Francis Tolentino
Samuel Wajda
Leslea Wakefield
Catherine (Cathy) Wing-Hanrahan
Penny Wright
Class of 1980
Douglas (Doug) Ackley
Mandy Askew
Pamela Aston
Carrie Bennett
Keebler Boozer
Bradley (Brad) Bowen
Cheryl Butkus
Marjorie Carl
Christina (Tina) Clift
Paul Daly
Timothy Demaray
Mary Dilno
Daniel Dominiak
Carole Dunneback
Alyce Finch
Jamie Fletcher
Kathy Fox
Heidi Geyer
Julie Graham
Norman Graham
Kevin Green
Paula Green
Cindy Gruell
Steven (Steve) Hanover
Carrie Hewitt
William Hewitt
Douglas (Doug) Hughes
Teri Jenkins
William (Billy) Jones
Vickie Kelly
John Kidder
Debbra Kirkby
Teri Laurila
Kissi Lawrence
Mary Lennon
Richard Lowe
Susan McDermid
Richard Mesecar
Delmar Miller
Robert Morris
Joy Nicholson
Sherie Niebauer
Dennis Niver
Martha Otto
Deborah Pennington
Louise Reid
Pamela (Pam) Simmons
Connie Smith
Luanne Smith
Todd Stanton
Dean Stewart
Jan Sundman
Susan Swanger
Patricia "Pattie" Tipper
Jack Vansickle
Gina Volstromer-Isard
Judi Whitaker
Ruby White-Demaray
Clifford Worden
Class of 1981
Stacy Bowen
Jody Bradfield
Sandy Burkett
Julie Burton
Robin Clemens
Janine Colburn
Tammy Cole
Timothy (Tim) Coltson
Tammy Deal
Lynn Denton
Anita Bumford Di Silvestro
Lynn Denton Farm-Bureau
Jeffrey Fisk
Geri Goble
Kimberlie Graham
Kimberly (Kim) Graham
Michael Green
James (Jim) Griffith
Kimberly (Kim) Haefele
Randy Hartlerode
Susan Hewitt
Lori Jones
Richard Kuhl
Sheril Leclear
David Ludwick
Kimberly Mancino
Larry Mathewson
Kathy Maynard
Lori Milbourn
Scot Milbourn
Robin Morris
Angella Mowrer
Francee Pfaff
Mary Remaley
Cherie Robertson
Pamela Rowse
Russell Rugg
Jeffrey (Jeff) Sayers
Charles Seltenright
Lori Shutt
Linda Smith
Jackie Southern
Scott Stanley
Diana Steffler
Michael Walker
Michael Wight
Roger Willis
Class of 1982
Russell Abbott
Patricia Bailey
Shannon Baldwin
Faye Bartlett
Joseph "Joe" Beam
Michael Bell
Devin Botimer
Katrina Bowers
Louise Critchlow
Carla Crow
Patrick Farley
Sofus Gedde-dahl
Gerald Graham
Michael Graham
Gregory (Greg) Green
Kenneth (Ken) Green
Mark Gruell
John Haefele
Ann Hakes
Scott Harrington
James "Jim" Hoffmaster
Anne Holse
Arlene Hulsebos
Shannon Baldwin James
Lucinda Jones
Melanie Jones
Melinda Jones
Jeffrey (Jeff) Leonard
Anthony Lesher
Brett Madry
Dean Mead
Christina (Tina) Midlam
Suzanna Niver
Dan Ormsbee
Ann Osgood
Joyce Petty
Randy Pierce
Ruth Powell
Sheri Remeur
Jackie Shier
Elizabeth (Beth) Skidmore
Christina (Tina) Wenger
Janice White
Brenda Wight
William (Bill) Wilbur
Todd Winkler
Class of 1983
Scott Ackley
Edward Bartha
Elizabeth (Beth) Beimers
Heidi Botimer
Sharon Burkett
Robert Campbell
Barry Case
Brian Cheslog
Bradley (Brad) Clarke
Peggy Coy
Steven Creller
Donna Criswell
Diane Demaray
Donna Duke-Criswell
Donna Duke
Frank Hayes
Marie Heisler
Theresa Hook
Diane Jensen
Joseph (Joe) Johnson
Chris Jones
Pamela (Pam) Kilbourn
Kimberlie Knowlton
Gary Lake
Elizabeth Luther
Melissa Madsen
John Mathias
Tracy Mowrer
Karen Patterson
Neal Phillips
Valerie Ramey
Randi Ruffner
Drew Sleeper
Catherine Smith
Paula Steeby
Robert (Bob) Thomas
Martha Townsemd
Jodie Walker
Robin Willis-Parsons
Thomas (Tom) Wing
Peggy Wyatt
Karen Zeeryp
Class of 1984
Julie Berry
Lisa Braden
Ross Brown
Joseph (Joe) Burrill
Kay Chappell
Brenda Clark
Tammy Coffman
Tammy Colburn
Michelle Dalrymple
Elizabeth Daly
Kathy Dempsey
Betsy Dixon
Diane Good
Steven (Steve) Graham
Douglas (Doug) Green
Glen Haefele
Tracy Hampson
Ilene Harrington
James Harshman
Lisa Hayes
Christine Hill
Patti Horn
Scott Hulce
Beverly Kelly
Jodi Kidder
Randy Kilbourn
Charles Ladd
Melissa Lake
Deena Latimer
Stephen Lawrence
Susan Lieb
Karen Lulich
Garett Madry
Tonia Morris
Sonja Penny
Travis Pertner
Kristen Pfaff
Paula Poyer
Ronald "Ron" Poyer
Rosemary Ramsdell
Douglas Ritchie
Mary Ritter
Dyann Saal
Dyann Sanders-Saal
Jerry Smith
Tonya Taylor
Paula Underwood
Darla Villeneuve
Anna White
Sharon Wight
Douglas Wilbur
Michael (Mike) Willitts
Patrick "Pat" Wing
Class of 1985
Linda Abbott
Brian Avery
Charles Babbitt
Randy Barnes
Sandy Lieb Briggs
Diana Chaffee
Lyn Coats
Susan Crofoot
Michelle Davis
Jill Day
Wendi Dixon
Dawn Dohms
Terri Eubank
Dave Garret
Amy Goble
Chantel Graham
Chantelle Graham
Stacy Hayes
Lori Hileski
Jeanette Hook
Renea Jermeay
Timothy (Tim) Jones
David Knowlton
Ellen Kowalski
Robert Lesher
Susan Lulich
Cynthia Macklin
Tammy Malcolm
Bethanie Mcvicker
Steven (Steve) Meyer
James Mitchell
Robert Moon
Kris Newberry
Terry Odette
Julie Pierce
Robert Rood
Ginger Rugg
Tammy Schmitz
Gary Shaw
Kirk Sherman
Linda Smith
Leann Spranger
James Steele
Melissa Trosper
Michelle Tyler
Sandra Vaughn
Kenneth (Ken) Vickery
John Villeneuve
Andrew (Andy) Vogel
Michelle White
Christine Willis
Janet Wilson
Michelle Withers
Class of 1986
Chris Babic
Jeffrey (Jeff) Belfast
Lorri Brott
Mark Brunt
Laurie Burkett
Robert Channey
Timothy "Tim" Cowles
Gregory "Greg" Farnham
Albert Franks
Paula Funk
Jennifer "Jen" Greenhoe
Jack Green
Michael (Mike) Green
Felicia Hamel
Robert (Rob) Hartlerode
Chad Haywood
Curtis (Curt) Hess
Laurel Houk
Daniel Hulce
Tracy Jones
Jennifer Keffer
Robert Kesler
Marc Kuhl
Christina (Tina) Livingston
Tiffany Lynd
Lori Madsen
Melissa Meyer
Robert Meyer
William (Will) Morgan
Denise Mueller
Mark Myers
Michael (Mike) Myers
Scott Niecko
Carrie Partridge
Anne Pillars
Melvin Potter
Gordon Riggs
David Robinson
Melissa Ronning
Dawn Rowse
Chris Shier
Lisa Smith
Rebecca (Becky) Southern
Class of 1987
Teresa Angus
Scott Austad
Wendy Ballard
Charles (Charlie) Bartha
Troy Bass
Kellie Benit
Gregory (Greg) Bennett
Lyn Ciampa
Melody Clark
James (Jimmy) Coker
Timothy (Tim) Critchlow
Steven (Steve) Geroy
Harold Green
Steven "Steve" Haefele
Amy Hawkins
Wendy Hook
Mara Houk
Mary Hulce
William Jarve
George Jones
Cindy Kelly
Kristina Kozar
Christina (Tina) Lilly
Mary Loop
Steven Lulich
Eric Malcolm
Robert (Rob) Meyer
Robert Miller
Jerry Moore
Kristina Murray
Jeri Olson
Keith Perry
Michelle Perry
Melissa Sanchez
Jeffrey (Jeff) Smith
Christopher "Chris" Springer
Harv Van Vleet
Sherri Villeneuve
Scott Wajda
Robin Watson
Michael (Mike) Wiers
Kellie Willitts
Brian Willoughby
Class of 1988
Sheri Andrews
Jennifer Austad
Tamara Beard
James Beavers
Sheri Berry
Heather Botimer
Bradley (Brad) Bowen
Stephanie Byers
Amy Campbell
Jani Case
Deanna Clarke
Sheri Conine
Heather Deese
Scooter Demungle
Larry Denton
Kevin Dobberfuhl
Kimberly Ferguson
Norma Goldman
John Gonzales
Tammy Grudenich
Lynn Haigh
Felicia Hamel
Jerry Hammond
Jeffrey (Jeff) Harper
Tammy Harris
Jani Hart
John Hart
Dawn Hopkins
Melissa Howard
Tricia Jenkins
Yolanda Jiggawhat
Duane Johnson
Richard Johnson
Michael (Mike) Jones`
Janie Jones
Michael (Mike) Jones
Summer Jones
Wendi Keathley
Anne Kuhl
Torianne Kuhl
Dan Lebarre
Ryan Lynd
Elizabeth Malcolm
Angela McCarty
Stacy McClelland
Maureen Mcdonald
Montie Morris
Stacey Otto
Penny Parker
Matthew (Matt) Partridge
Marie Virgie Susag Patrick
Scott Paulin
Catherine Petty
Eadrie Riggs
Jennifer (Jenny) Riggs
Jessica Rueger
Melissa Smith
Elizabeth Spence
Donna Stadel
Kaeko Tani
Karina Tuck
Todd Vaughan
Tyler Washington
Marianne Wathen
James West
Robert Whitcomb
Chris Williamson
Class of 1989
Dan Bass
Uli Bau
Michele Berkimer
Jesse Boyer
Leslie Burge
Anita Butler
Rebekah Cowles
Melinda Coy
Norma Decker
Devin Dixon
Chealse Douglas
Douglas "Doug" Doxsee
Laura Farnham
Michael (Mike) Groner
Tracy Grudenich
Kirk Gruell
Frank Hammond
Scott Hankinson
Nicholas (Nick) Heisler
Shands Jennings
Tammy Lake
Rillo Lorenzo
Kayelyn Love
Raelyn Love
Edward Michela
Vinson Myers
Clifford (Cliff) Neve
Jennifer (Jenny) Pearson
Rex Penney
Kelly Pertner
Tandra Phillips
John Piche
Chris Plaunt
Scott Rains
Anthony (Tony) Riste
Richard Roman
Tracy Rugg
Lisa Same
Shannon Shaw
Stacy Shipley
Shea Smith
Scott Southern
Alana Timmons
Tracy Vanzandt
Dawn Whitcomb
Kelli Whitney
Cassi Willoughby
Tracie Wiswell
Sally Woodin
Class of 1990
April Babbitt
Daniel Bass
Leslie Bates
Lindsay Belleczyk
Stephen Brown
Shelly Burleson
Joseph (Joe) Burns
William (Bill) Cummings
Sara Dando
Rodney Dunn
Tracey Cornwell Feller
Blair Foljahn
Jeffrey (Jeff) Franks
Teresa Frayer
Lori Gillem
Teresa Gingrich
Barbara Gnadt
Robert Greenhoe
Angie Gross
Lachelle Haigh
Jamie Hart
Kimberly (Kim) Heisler
Rebecca Higelmire
Alex Jones
Shayna Little
Michelle Nickson
Chris Pillars
Randal Race
Rhonda Rizor
Roger Schroder
Kelly Smith
Michelle Smith
Darcy Stambaugh
Fawn Steiner
Shannon Surfus
Chad Troutner
Andrea Jean Tullis
Shannon Vanauken
Heidi Wajda
Jason Wenger
Shannon Wicks
Landon Wilkes
Michael Yerge
Kellie Yoder
Lisa Zinke
Class of 1991
Jennifer Adkins
Tammy Andrews
Scott Andrzejewski
Stacy Beckner
Miranda Bell
Mindy Berg
Amber Boyer
Chrisitne Brown
Gary Brown
Scott Brown
Jacob (Jake) Burkett
Jo Ann Bush
Jennifer Miller Carl
Heather Carpenter
Troy Carr
Brent Clarke
Rebecca (Becky) Colter
Andrew Craun
Benjamin (Ben) Cushman
Christina Dolph Daugin
Becky Colter Desonia
Kimberly (Kim) Dolph
Jerry Goddard
Eric Green
David Haywood
Bradley (Brad) Hedges
David Hendon
Raymond Hood
Lori Inks
Jeffrey (Jeff) Kelly
Katie Keyworth
Jodi Krepps-Yingling
Diane Kushak
Jason Lewis
Tracy Lewis
Russell (Russ) Lindsay
Anissa Locke
Traci Lukey
John Lulich
Renee Mattson
Mark McCleary
James McDougall
Diana Moon
Jerret Morris
Elizabeth Myers
Melissa Patterson
Shannon Perkins
Tracy Pertner
Renee Pettit
Chad Petty
Lonney Phillips
Renee Rice
Pamela Santora
Ole Scharnberg
Kelly Schnitkey
Kimberly Smith
Richard (Rick) Spaulding
Jeffrey Steele
Joseph (Joey) Thompsett
Christy Thornton
Jane Ward
Renee Whited
Mark Woodworth
Class of 1992
Jennifer Adkins
Darren Avery
Rachel Bass Blunt
Serena Burkart
Jacob (Jake) Burkett
Sarah Byers
Shannon Campbell
S Chris
Tonya Colburn
Matthew (Matt) Cushman
Tammie Davis
David Durval
Benjamin (Ben) France
Matthew (Matt) Graham
Shawna Hamel
Janeice Hollister
Joseph (Joe) Latta
Janeice Little
Nicole Malinowski
Dale McDougall
Joseph Merignac
Kenneth Mulkey
Aaron Murphy
Elizabeth (Beth) Murray
Daniel Olmstead
Anngil Penney
Keith Perry
Nikki Shook Potter
Tara Potter
Candy Ray
Chad Rogers
Kelly Selby
Catherine Tenney
Dawson Thurman
Carrie Triestram
Amy Troutner
Kristi Deese Voshell
Tammie Walters
Lane Wesner
Shawna Wigginton
Rick Y Woodman
Kimberly (Kim) Yesh
Madeleine Zang
Class of 1993
Betsy Albrecht
Errech Ashley
Stacey Bainard
Chad Baker
Jeremy Barnes
Elizabeth Brown
Sara Brust
Mark Byers
Jennifer Clark
John Clark
Andrew (Andy) Dixon
Dillon England
Angela Eveland
Jamila Guest
Bryan Hankinson
Kirk Hendrickson
Lisette Hernandez
Jeffrey Holden
Chris Junge
Steven Kik
Catherine (Cathy) Luther
Julie Luther
Jack May
Ernest Mcmillan
Elizabeth (Beth) Meyers
Briana Miller
Jennifer Million
Daniel Moon
la Nae Noble
Marc Ormsbee
Dylan Pash
Keith Perry
Jennifer Pierce
Shelly Provost
Marcella Reed
Henrick Reinhard
Amy Roberts
Rebecca Robertson
Stacy Robertson
Heather Schumaker
Gary Seume
Angela Sowles
Richard Strong
Mandi Timmons
Shadric Vosburg
Jenna Wilkes
Class of 1994
Scott Andrews
Shannon Austin
Wilbur Bagent
Amber Bailey
Curtis (Curt) Boehmer
Wendy Martens Brodock
Ryan Budreau
Kenneth Burkett
Barb Byers
Jeremy Carpenter
Angie Cato
Jonathon (Jon) Chilton
Melissa Cox
Tracey Cushman
Jeremy Dadd
David Dewey
Brian Dye
Steven Edwards
Shannon Farmer
Kimberly (Kim) Gardner
Glenn Glispy
Daniel Goncalves
Jeffrey (Jeff) Good
Brian Guyer
Robert Hall
Lucas "Luke" Himebaugh
Colette Sue Hunter
Justin Keesling
Brandy Stebelton Kesler
Teresa Lindsey
Mat Lothamer
Karin Malinowski
Jennifer Million
Edward "Ed" Muller
Wendy Newland
Heathyer Ray
Jamie Rugg
Amber Schumaker
Angela Stampfler
Stacy Sturdivant
Heather Thomson
Matthew Thornton
Claudia Torres
Joshua Van Dyke
Wendy Vickery
Stacy Winch
Lisa Pufpaff Wright
Alan Zinke
Class of 1995
Autumn Bowen
Daniel Burgess
Kenneth "Kenny" Burkett
Thomas Bursley
Jessica Cary
Susan Chalfant
James Collins
Stacy Curtis
Michele Curto
Fargo Fngswa
Erika France
Chris Goodnoe-Westphal
Pamela Good
Christine Graham
Sean Graham
Jason Hewitt
Melissa Jones
Erika Kemp
Lisa Linsley
Clint Malinowski
Robert Mcguire
Sheryl Miller
Cristy Olmstead
Jennifer Pash
Trent Pike
Micki Pitcher
Andrew Quick
Amanda Ramon
Eric Rombaugh
Michelle Russell
Kelly Shepard
Roxana Smith
Pamela Stocksdale
Stasia Swiger
Jack N Cheryl Thornton
Nathan Webb
Joshua (Josh) West
Micki White
Holly Willey
Carly Young
Jj Zawislak
Class of 1996
Timothy (Tim) Brininstool
Rebecca (Becky) Byers
Jacob (Jake) Clark
Eric Courtney
Chris Craig
Renee Endsley
Zachary "Zach" Farkas
Erin Goldsworthy
Christina Guenther
Erin Harrison
Timothy (Tim) Hill
Shayna Himebaugh
Laura Hirth
Jeffrey (Jeff) Hock
John Hopkins
Sarah Huggett
Frank Jones
Sabrina Lewis
Anjee Little
Aaron Locke
Shane Manseau
Michael McDonald
Heather Mchale
Richard Merriman
Brandi Noble
Nicole Parks
Heather Patak
Nigel Penney
Brandon Richard
Jessica Ruddock
Sarah Rugg
Theresa Olmstead Schweitzer
Barry Seume
Mishawn Smith
Shelly Stampfler
Jason Stanton
Jessie Starkweather
Jacqueline Sweet
Chris Vanhoose
Sandra Vendetti
Kristin Wakeman
Corey Watson
Timothy (Tim) West
Class of 1997
Amanda Ball
Casey Bell
Jennifer Boyd
Rebecca (Becky) Burkett
Nicholas Cottrell
Benjamin (Ben) Dover
Jay Farkas
Barbara Good
Michael (Mike) Govier
Jessica Green
Kilee Gardner Harris
Melissa Heart
Angela Hess
Eric Hollister
Aaron Horness
Keith Labelle
Haven Lake
Heather Mack
Shane Manseau
Urgle Marion
Zachariah McCarty
Amanda Murphy
Leanne Myers
Thomas Owen
Christopher Potter
Daniel Rugg
Stephanie Rugg
Kathy Schiesser
Melissa Singh
Angela "Angie" Smith
David Smith
Joseph (Joe) Smith
Randy Stanton
Matt Swanger
Tracy Towery-Sajtar
Alicia Tuttle
Amber-suzanne Van Dyke
Robert Watson
Sommer Woodman
Barbara Yeomans
Kirsten Zang
Class of 1998
Erin Burgess
Kristin Burkart
Rebecca Bush
Dan Carey
Thomas Cass
Edwin Clair
Ervan Collins
John Cook
Samantha Cook
Amy Downs
Sara Evans
Miranda Gladstone
Ian Govier
Renee Graham
Crystal Haigh
Kimberly "Kim" Hall
Mandi Hawkins
Karen Hood
Susan Jones
Billie Jo Kelly
Rhonda Kilbourn
Jennifer Hildebrant Lake
Sarah Lampert
Corey Lawrence
Rita Lewis
Tarrah Mitchell
Tiffany Morris
Melissa Murrie
Benjamin (Ben) Ogden
Brian Parr
Mark Pell
Saraphina Ramon
Amy Reynolds
Rebecca Robinson
Jessica Sayles
Celeste Saunders Schmidke
Laura Sisco
Kristina Slone
Casey Smith
James Sturdivant
Joshua Swanger
Shannon Towery
Brooks Treat
Eric Tuttle
Mellissa Vandenheuvel
Sheryl Vine
Christeina Vinton
Jason Wallace
Jason White
Angela Woodman
Sammie Wood
Michelle Woudstra
Class of 1999
Michael (Mike) Baker
Lauren Barton
Anthony (Tony) Belcher
David Bouck
Shannon Burt
Andrew Campbell
Amanda Clark
Melissa Collins
Charles Dixon
Devonna Doty
Benjamin (Ben) Farkas
Nicole Haylock
Michael Johnson
Casey Lapoint
Corey McCrimmon
Amanda Morris
Jesse Parkinson
Tessa Parshall
Ammie Powell
Nicholas Provost
Brian Ramon
Bradley (Brad) Ronning
Lisa Sisco
Travis Smith
Angela Taylor
Sara Tripp
Lacey Vanarman-Bailey
Lindzi Vansickle
Salena Wilbur
Class of 2000
Brooke Ash
Ronald Beard
Smith Billy
Mary Bowman
Roberts Brent
Kimberly Collier
Michael (Mike) Cottrell
Jason Davids
Andrew "Andy" Davis
Mary Davis
Kelsey Dingman
Leslie Etson
Annmarie Frame
Jamie Frazier
Sheena Hutchins
Anna Kass
Jason Laske
Christopher Linsley
Ashley Locke
Alaina Malinowski
Nicole Montgomery
Nathaniel Nathaniel
Dave Olmstead
Tyler Paesens
Sonya Parshall
Forrest Pengra
Michael (Mike) Pfiester
Kasey Ritchey
Brent Roberts
Nicole Ronning
Jaime Russell
Jennifer Schafer
Jennifer Schreiner
Melissa Shawley
Cassie Smith
Michael (Mike) Stadel
Amber Stephens
Anthony (Tony) Towery
Mary Towery
Troy Vanden Heuvel
Stacie Vroman
Scott Wakeman
Brooke Warner
Kevin Whitcomb
Jennifer Wiegand
Craig Wolf
Class of 2001
Anna Augustine
Stacy Baker
Jessica Barnes
Jordan Bartlett
Mary Bartlett
Tricia Beck
Danny Brininstool
Mark Byrne
Traci Carey
Michael (Mike) Childs
Mallory Clemons
Hannah Coy
Bryan Darnell
Jennifer (Jenny) Fairchild
Angela Gale
Lindsey Gladstone
Melissa Graham
Louis R Hamel
Aaron Harris
Andrew Heaton
Timothy (Tim) Johnson
Tricia Koyl
Amanda Kreps-Luna
Jennifer Morris
Richard (Rick) Perez
Nicole Poley
Jessica Robinson
Jami Rhodes Roll
Rachel Saxman
Matthew (Matt) Seelye
Katie Summers
Sarah Treacher
Scott Wakeman
Gary Weinley
Erika Wolf
Class of 2002
Sarah Angus-Otto
Crystal Ashley
Doyle Blythe
Scott Byers
Chris Cross
Kelly Droll
Elwyn Narfel Fleegle
Sarah Garland
Mindy Gordon
Bobbie Hanke
William Hartman
William Hayes
Alison Horn
Yoel Joa
Jenn Kidney
Jenifer Kopp
Natanya Linn
Heather Mcmillon
Samantha Mehaffey
Emily Newton
Kerry Odette
Tj Olmstead
Jade Opal Pleshe
Michael Raub
Lee Reed
Jennifer (Jenny) Riggs
Johnny Smith
Margaret (Maggie) Smith
Rebecca Sult
Rebecca Sults
Sara Swafford
Rebekah Westfall
Hannah Williams
Class of 2003
Amanda Abbott
Jamie Augustine
Jessica Augustine
Adam Bassett
Adam Bliesener
John Bowman
Kasi Casterline
Tiffanie Caswell
Danielle Cavinder
Amanda Collier
Nikki Delong
Nicole Dingman
Andrea Franks
Donald (Don) Gamble
Jennifer Graham
Megan Hartman
Brandon Hoard
Jenna Hoffman
John Holbert
Megan Holmes
Amber Kelly
Lauren Kuiper
Jamie Lakies
Ryan Lapoint
Patrick Law
Amanda Mesecar
Dee Rednivac
Erika Sederdahl
Megan Holmes Whitney
Adam Zech
Class of 2004
Danielle Ackley
Michael Ashley
Phillip Baldwin
James Berry
Jessie Bivens
Ian Bobinac
Treza Boice
Andrew Brest
Shara Comstock
Shara Cook
Lacey Dobberfuhl
Stephanie Green
Rachel Kositzke
Jared Maynard
Car Y Meyer
Betsy Miller
Erica Morris
DaLana Osenbaugh
Wayne Osenbaugh
Jessica Pennington
Anthony Charles Pitcher
Mindy Place
Crystal Michelle Sandberg
Amanda Schott
Betsey Smith
Megan VanSickle
Nicholas (Nick) Vinton
Jennifer Wiegand
Angela Wilson
Class of 2005
Michael Ashley
Magen Burns
Tia Cain
Ashley Chambers
Ashlee Clemons
Andrew Flanagan
David Graham
Angela Hart
Derek Hayes
Anthony Hulse
Anthony (Tony) Hulse
Angela Kass
Amanda Livingston
Ashley Madry
Ric Moore
Lacie Parker-Boniface
Dylan Rasta
Jacob Stiemsma
Joshua (Josh) Tuttle
Ashley Voisine
Devon Winslow
Class of 2006
Justin Asher
Jessica Boden
Ross Crane
Maegan Dowding
Genevieve Endsley
Christy Fleming
Cristy Fleming
Erin Frazer
Kyle Graham
Jennifer Haviland
Broc Herr
Rose Jewell
Sean Krontz
Christina Mcbrayer
Jeffrey (Jeff) Million
Brittany Munger
Jennifer Richards
Sarah Rugg
Bart Steele
Jory Teegarden
Tiffany Torrance
Class of 2007
Paul Angus
Nicole Berry
Shaunie Ciampa
Cameron Clarke
Joshua Crawford
Adam Kidder
Steph Lakies
Thomas Momenee
Stacey Odette
Kristi Pate
Kelly Richards
Dusty James Shields Stanley
Nic Starz
Tyler Terpening
Cody Vanalstine
Stephen Vannortwick
Class of 2008
Joshua (Josh) Bluthardt
Kacey Fogle
Amber Fruin
Holli Goodrich
Chad Hall
William Hartman
Sara Juarez
Tabi Kat
Holly Livingston
Tabbatha Mason
Courtney Pelfrey
Susan Raub
Sara Elizabeth Sleeper
Gary Thomas
Class of 2009
Corbin Angus
Brittany Bates
Tyler Bechtol
Morgan Bilbrey
John Carpenter
Abby Flores
Luke Gilbert
Eugene Green
Samantha Griffin
Diane Jensen
Dustin Meece
Tracy Morales
Sara Rugg
Alexander Sakellariou
Karee Seltenright
Class of 2010
Kylie Jordan
Sheila Prater-Smith
Class of 2011
Maddie Bivens
Corey Boyd
Christina Cheney
Lane Duckworth
Jessica Larkins
Marley Munn
Heaven Ridenour
Stephanie Stanfield
Class of 2012
Thomas Bursley
Austin Connor
Judy Whitman