TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Shenandoah High School
Shenandoah, IA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1919
Janet Duch
Class of 1933
Helen Shough
Class of 1935
Abi Nowack
Class of 1936
Kenneth Moles
Class of 1938
Rowene Byers
Leland Loughrey
Nathan Otis Mccrary
Class of 1939
Mary Virginia Book
Virginia Book
Lowell Lynn
Albert Maas
Mildred Moore
Class of 1940
Kathleen Forney
Arthur Huston
Class of 1941
Keith Bloom
Ramon Crouch
Charles Ingrim
Walter Nixson
Roobert A Smith
Doris Swanson
Class of 1942
Donald Braymen
Eugene Chambers
Joan Clovis
Helen Richey
Class of 1943
Eunice Ayres
Shirley Funk
Dorothy Musgrove
Gordon Nixson
Loren Scott
Class of 1944
Donald (Don) Cox
Phyllis Cummings
George Jetson
Thomas Murphy
Georgene Teachout
Class of 1945
Marion Dresher
Phyllis Funk
Marjorie Groothuis
Lois Slauter
Class of 1946
John Irick
Darlene Lawshe
Ronald Mills
Marjorie Moles
Joan pierson
Carolyn Powers
Iris Teachout
Class of 1947
Russell Ruth
Michael Scheibeler
Norma Taylor
Norma Jeanne Thompson
Class of 1948
Vonda Craig
Dale Fredrickson
Merrill Gee
Donald Ginger
Ronald Hargin
William Hilger
Russell "Russ" Ruth
Class of 1949
Mary Alexander
Mick Ayres
Frieda Eitzen
L E Jack Hoffman
Melvin Rennick
Donald Shum
Anna Smith
Raymond (Ray) Walter
Class of 1950
Ardith Dixon
Gerald (jerry) Gardner
Gerald Jerry Gardner
Charles Irvin
Robert Jackson
Bryson Teachout
Class of 1951
Bud Adams
Leonard Adams
Mary Ayres
Eldon Bartles
Louis Carper
Barbara Cleaveland
Ernest Dippel
James (Jim) Fellows
Lavelle Gentry
John "Johnnie" Greer
Wilma Hayes
Joan Hilger
Joann Hilger
Danley Lorimor
John McCracken
Patricia Peterson
Peggy Shiflett
Connie Thomas
Burl Walter
Class of 1952
Donald Beeson
Ann Enevoldsen
Isaac Everly
Wayne Gamble
Edward (Ed) Gibson
Thomas Gibson
Robert Head
David Lorance
Cleta Mobley
Harold Mullison
Betty Nail
Richard O'Brien
Bobby Ratliff
Robert (Bob) Steele
Donald (Don) Wallin
Donavon Wallin
Bobby White
Class of 1953
James (Jimmie) Androy
Gayle Briggs
Roslyn Crabtree
Betty Gray
Jerry Redmond
Chester Stambaugh
Donavon Weston
Larry Wilson
Class of 1954
James Foutch
Clsir Johnson
Marilyn Miller
Richard Murphy
Janis Pierson
Robert Roller
David Shaw
Class of 1955
Lorna Adams
Joan Ballain
Ralph Braymen
Neal Nick Claiborne
E Verett Compton
Mary Cone
Natalie Corson
Marilyn Cox
Roger Croy
Joyce Graham
Anne Lumry
John Wilson
Class of 1956
Marcia Bishop
Charles Booher
Larry Craig
Doris Fisher
Gini Goldsmith
Geraldine Graham
Robert Leeper
Sue Lynn
JoDayle Moffet
Edward (Ed) Regan
Mary Jo Smith
David Stanley
Boyd Tracy
Dwight Whitney
William Whitney
Derry Wolford
Class of 1957
Mary Anderson
Kathryn Bay
Pat Patty Braymen
Irene Crawford
Diane Dippel
Lavonne Gilbert
Ronald King
James Lang
Richard Mayer
Helen Rine
Bruce Scheib
Beverly Shifflett
Class of 1958
Betty Blackburn
Phillip Calkins
Steven (Steve) Childs
Peggy Cole
Dean Dickerson
James Fisher
Susan Foster
Judith Funkhouser
Larry Ketcham
Richard Mc Laren
Raymond (Ray) Lutz
William Lutz
Dale Mathes
Richard Mclaren
Sharon Nichols
Ronald Rydberg
Jerry Stanley
William (Bill) Tarpenning
Class of 1959
Shari Anderson
Beverly Clipston
David Croy
Terry Day
Brenda Fauss
Phyllis Gass
Burtis Harger
Carolyn Herold
William Hovenden
Katherine Jaeckel
Carol Jolin
Beverly Anne Kaserman
Gary Lewis
Connie Lossman
Ronald (Ron) Malmberg
Deanna Moore
Leland L Nicholls
David Norris
Sandy Overbey
Richard Perry
Corinne Ratliff
Diana Rood
Joanne Rorebeck
Marilyn Rorebeck
Pamela Sanderson
James (Jim) Smith
James Whitney
William (Bill) Wright
Class of 1960
Lyle Coddington
Bette Cone
Sally Eischeid
Ronald (Ron) Fox
Lonny Gay
Ronald Gillespie
Joan Hartje
Audrey Herman
Linda Herold
Geri Holmes
Sally Hopkins
Margo Jones
Stotts Kenneth
John Klock
Patrick Laughlin
Mary Lewis
Vernice Lindell
Gordon Manchestere
Merlene Maranville
Dale Mathes
Charles May
Sharon Mccall
Saner Michael
Julie Oates
Obrien Patrice
Dwight Perry
Kirby Roach
Karen Roschke
Robert Schenck
Norma Stsley
Calvin Uhlig
Ronald (Ron) Webster
John Welty
Karon Whitney
Nancy Whitney
Patsy Wilson
George Zwickel
Class of 1961
John Anderson
Sharon Apperson
Diane Whitney Becker
Ronald Leon Benedict
Helen Bishop
Dale Blakesley
Michael (Mike) Croy
Lyle Farquhar
Dennis Freeman
Karen Ginger
Donna Johnson
Louise J Johnson
Rebecca Kempton
Joseph Kennedy
Dennis Ketcham
Lorianne Lovitt
William Lutz
Charles May
Nancy Miller
Deanna Nadgwick
Michael Overbey
Lawrence Doyle Parmenter
Jerry Pearson
Richard Perry
Robert Powell
Nick N Reavis
Michael Slavik
Richard Smith
Jerry Spies
Ronald Stanley
Dennis Taylor
Ruth Thomson
George Tracy
Robert Williamson
Class of 1962
Connie Bertram
Max Burch
Dale Farris
Walter (Walt) Fichter
Issam Harmoush
Marcella Harrison
Mary Hensley
Rebecca Hopkins
Ronald (Ron) Howard
Larry Huisman
Gayle Johnson
Michael Jones
Julie Josephson
Donald (Don) Ketcham
Ronald (Ron) Ketcham
Morris Lafolette
Marilyn Larson
Richard Manchester
John Mcneilly
James (Jim) Merker
Diane Moles
Donna Notson
Donald Offenbacker
Karon Spears
Class of 1963
Bette Barrett
Gary Bredensteiner
Carole Burrichter
Ruth Calkins
Jerry Cramer
Sharon Delehant
Connie Enserro
Beverly (Bev) Greever
David Hankins
Donna Harris
Sharon (sheri) Hayes
Sharon Sheri Hayes
Jacquline Hensley
Max Hopkins
Joyce Jackson
Lorraine Perry
Sandra Piester
Linda Rydberg
Lorry Sallee
Charles Walker
Karen Wright
Class of 1964
Pamala Ahrens
James (Jim) Book
Wayne Bryant
Gary Cooper
Carol Davis
Sheryl Eitzen
James Graham
Laura Marie Griggs
Teresa Groff
Willis Hoover
Mary Ann Irvin
Michael (Mike) Kennedy
Richard Kier
Frank Mason
Sherry Bennett Or Mcnamer
Jerry Morelock
Ann Morton
Larry Myers
Judy Perry
Roy C Peters
Rozella Shadduck
David Sorenson
Sharon Spies
Loreene Stake
Dennis Swartz
Steven (Steve) Tornquist
Nancy Votaw
Sue Walters
Cheryl Wilcox
Robert Williams
Charles Zirfas
Class of 1965
Russsell Auten
Earl Berg
Vincent Berg
William Bird
James (Jim) Bopp
June Bosley
John Cabeen
Nancy Carlsen
Larry Chambers
Karen Chesshire
Larry Cole
David Crawford
Mary Dilley
Barbara Greer
Frederick (Fred) Hackett
Julie Hopkins
Dar Horrigan
Billie Janson
Paul Johnson
Charlotte King
Charles Kingery
Jocelyn Kite
Benny Kling
Susan Kling
Ronney Livermore
Gary Meyer
Robert Mobley
Connie Pace
Douglas Poland
Roger A Revell
Betty Rogers
Connie Ryan
James Shipley
Wesley (Wes) Smith
David Sorensen
Cheryl Stubbs
Allan Walker
Gary Whitehill
Kathryn White
Pat Wilson
Class of 1966
Mary Louise Briggs
Janice Christensen
Stephanie Cook
Evalyn Cramer
Gary Dyke
Barbara Farnum
Coleen Fichter
Sally Gee
Karen Giese
Kathy Higgins
Randall Kesterson
Marsha King
Larry Leasure
William (Bill) Loghry
Carol Long
Robert Lovitt
Thomas (Tom) Madsen
Raymond (Ray) Markut
Laura Maxwell
Larry Mckinnon
Bruce Perry
Mary Prater
Barb Smith
Dennis Smith
Rebecca Sorenson
Donna Tate
Dorothy Waite-Wade
Dorothy Waite
Benjamin (Ben) Williams
Class of 1967
Michael Allumbaugh
Beverly Arends
Dewain Auten
Russell (Russ) Auten
Jack Baxter
Rosanna Bayless
Vici Bertram
Peggy Bohrer
Linda Brownson
Gerald Bueker
Jean Evans
Peggy Finlay
Douglas Freeman
Linda Gardner
Beverly Goodall
Donna Goodall
Thomas "Tom" Handley
John Head
Kurt Henstorf
Teressa Hickey
Gary Johnson
Vickie Jones
Carol Keltner
Jo Ann Lang
Michael (Mike) Leporte
Beverly (Bev) Livingston
Charlotte Martin
James (Jim) Martin
Laura Maxwell
Mary Mccoy
Craig Mullison
Marlea Nelson
Larry Newman
Frances Renslow
Frederick (Fred) Steve
Brenda Vanostrand
Riley Webster
Roger Wright
Class of 1968
Margie Cowen Barrett
Dennis Cabeen
Shirley Chullino
Margaret Cochrane
Thomas (Tom) Creighton
Connie Fithen
Larry Fuller
Dennis Gray
Deborah Greenwalt
Deborah Greenwawlt
Dennis Griffin
Terry Hagedorn
Donna Hamilton
Timothy (Tim) Hannon
Stephen Hansen
George Haws
Elizabeth Ingrim
Vickie Jones
Lloyd Keeton
Robert (Bob) Larson
Rich Leahy
Sharon Lee
Roberta Long
Chuck Maxine
Stephen Morrison
Jodie Mullison
Tammy Murray
David Nadgwick
James (Jim) Nicholas
Eugene (Gene) Richardson
Rex Scheib
Barb Smith
Bruce Smith
Roger Southgate-Croy
Mary Lou Stone
Susan Thompson
Charles Vascavage
Nancy Warnemunde
Class of 1969
Ernest (Ernie) Adwell
Connie Baker
Pat Book
Barbara Bremer
Patrick Carper
Linda Chesshire
Jane Christensen Jane Christensen
Terri Clarke
Michael (Mike) Cook
Kathleen Dwyer
Nancy Fithen
Timothy Gee
Connie Gibson
Martin "Marty" Hale
Patricia "Pat" Ingrim
Sam Irvin
Maureen Kelpe
Carol Kirschenbaum
Carol Madsen
John Manrose
David Max
Janna McNamer
Ernest (Ernie) Moore
Vernon (Vern) Oziah
Gary Pritchett
Richard "Rick" Severns
Marlin Smith
Dennis Stockstill
Vickie Stoddard
Sheri Van Ostrand
Ronald (Ron) Willeman
Kent Williams
Bradley (Brad) Yohnson
Class of 1970
Kenneth (Ken) Anderson
Bonnie Bowman
Becki Clarke
Gary Cooper
Larry Forbes
Scott Greenwood
Bobbie Hamlin
Roberta Hamlin
Paula Hickey
Mark Hinman
Sandra Horton
Judith Hoxie
Richard (Dick) Jensen
William Johnson
Jay D Kerns
Ella Kirk
Robert (Bob) Kling
Jeannine Langfitt
Janie Leacox
Sue Madson
Pamela McCoy
Janell McIntyre
Ian McLaren
John Mcmannama
Cindy Mcnamer
Kathy Merryman
Margaret Moles
Danella Olson
David Peterson
Patty Pritchett
Ronald Racine
Lon Rolf
Lonnie Rolf
Roger Scarbrough
Patty Sickler
Ralph Slemp
Janet Smith
Sharon Swank
John Tinley
Edward (Ed) Travis
Jonya Travis
Jana Voitenko
Denise Walter
Bat Williams
Lory Williams
Class of 1971
Betty Berlin
Stanley Bissinger
Rita Briggs
Debbie Bush
Victor Casas
Jana Christensen
Catherine (Cathy) Colton
Joy Cutter
Mark Engle
Carla Eyberg
Phil Fitzwater
Russell (Russ) Gibson
Steven (Steve) Goodall
Michael Good
Ruthe Grote
Connie Harding
Betty Herrell
Eileen Houpt
Bruce Johnson
Cynthia Maas
Kathy Martin
Arthur (Art) Mcginnis
Amy Mullison
Gary Preston
Rose Raidt
Terry Rennack
Michael (Mike) Shough
Janice Valentine
Brenda Wakelin
Bat Williams
Susan Winegardner
Class of 1972
Daniel Ahrens
Mark Barrett
Richard (Rick) Birchmier
Kenneth Brewer
Brenda Cappel
Penny Davis
Michael (Mike) Dideriksen
Martin (Marty) Engle
Phillip Fitzwater
Susan Griffin
Morrie Hanson
Gregory (Greg) Hayes
Brenda Hickey
Janet Hickman
William (Bill) Hillman
Catherine (Cathy) Irvin
Rita Jackson
Angela Jamerson
Stanley (Stan) Jamerson
Jeana Johnson
Robert Kirk
Kristi Krayca
James (Jim) Larson
Mark Madson
Paul Martin
Barbara McCall
Ronald (Ron) McElroy
Wanda Murdoch
Bruce Owens
Charles Regan
Michael (Mike) Rogers
Gregory (Greg) Scott
Stephanie Secrest
Samuel Seddon
T Sheldon
Edward (Ed) Sickler
Kent Van Ostrand
Joni Wallace
Deanna Whitehill
Janet Wright
William (Bill) Zackert
Class of 1973
Larry Alspaugh
Kathy Apperson
Betty Armstrong
Joy Bartles
Diana Bramble
Jan Christensen
Pamela (Pam) Christy
Terry Cogdill
Jane E-Hall
Evelyn Evans
Holly Fichter
Janet Finlay
Dan Flynn
Steven (Steve) Golden
Janet Good
Toni Graham
Caroline Hamilton
Sonia Hamilton
Anthony (Tony) Hansen
Mary Holiday
Marlene Holmes
Jolene Kirsch
Steven Martin
Joan Mcneilly
Mary Mendlik
Wesley Meyer
Terri Morris
Joseph (Joe) Nicholas
Toni Nuckolls
Kris O'Neal
Pamela Pontious
Janet Revell
Kris Same
Sherlynn Shadduck
Jennifer Still
Penni Stoner
Linda Swank
Theresa Thompson
Leesa Webb
Judy White
Loche Williams
Jennifer (Jenny) Winegardner
Class of 1974
Warren Allely
Barbara Andersen
Suzan Z. Apaydin
Carla Berglund
Sheila Brannen
Kenneth Brewer
Kathy Connell
Craig Cooper
Roger Cox
Mary Eischeid
Carla Failor
Nancy Gee
David Graham
Deborah Hankins
Deb Hayes
Carol Higgins
Jerry Hilton
Robin Hodge
Ronald (Ron) Ingrim
Dennis Jackson
Robin Kiser
Teena Lindburg
Theresa McDonald
Timothy "Tim" McGinnis
Carla Meiners
Christa Messner
Robert Meyerholtz
Teresa Modrow
Donald "Don" Mullison
Cindy Netherton
Ross Novinger
Ross Novinger
Patty Pace
Curtis Pease
Gary Riggins
Dennis Rogers
Deanna Sheldon
Cyndi Shenkle
Richard Sickler
John Simpson
David Skinner
Kelly Stoner
Tracy Teagarden
Lynn Tompkins
David Welsch
Lory Williams
Roxy Wykoff
Michael Zackert
Barbara Zahlen
Class of 1975
Katherine Anderson
Katrine Anderzhon
Betsy Ayers
Terry Barnette
Debra Berrier
Diana Berrier
Debra Brewer
John Brown
Bernadine Cabeen
Peggy Cabeen
Candy Clark
Rosella Clemens
Craig Cooper
Debra Duffy
Mary Evans
Mary Elaine Gibbs
Bambi Golden
Donna Hall
Lynda Helms
David Holiday
Roger Laabs
Joyce Mccafferty
Donald (Don) Meyer
Marci Meyers
Carol Monroe
Chuck Netherton
Wialliam Orme
David Ritterbeck
Carmen Rogers
Dwain Sickler
Deronda Simpson
Jamie Skalberg
Kristie Smestad
Carole Syzdek
Chris Tornquist
Donna West
Melodie Whiton
David Wilson
Class of 1976
Cindy Adams
David Apperson
Bert Armstrong
Kathy Bayless
Lester (Les) Bird
Ardyth Bohrer
Dale Brumbalow
Kevin Cogdill
Timothy Demanett
Susan Edgar
Steven Emge
James (Jim) Fetterer
Lori Funk
Tamra Gentry
Robert (Bob) Gibson
Scott Eugene Ginger
Marcia Goodrich
Mury Goudie
Julie Gowing
Allen Hampton
Leonard Hickey
Randy Hunt
Reginald (Reggie) Ingram
Elizabeth (Beth) Jennings
Jan Johnson
Pamela "Pam" King
Lucia Lopez
Linda Magnuson
Kimberly (Kim) Malcom
Robert (Bob) Mullison
Ardyth Nelson
Cindy Odom
Linda Osentoski
Richard (Rick) Paulus
Carleen Pearson
Blair Renfro
Rosemary Revell
Dennis Scharp
Barbara Snow
Randall Snow
Betty Taladay
Michael (Mike) Vermillion
Joseph (Joe) Weaver
Jannet Zackert
Class of 1977
Richard Anderson
Roxanne Anderson
Liliana Bernal
Russell Braymen
Carole Briggs
David Burmania
Diane Carlson
Charlene Cashman
Arlene Cox
James Davis
Brenda Gibson Dickerson
Amy Duffy
Bessie Ellis
Kevin Emge
Joseph (Joe) Farrell
Arlene Fender
Marlene Fletcher
Kevin Foy
Coronne Ginger
Denise Gourley
Lori Gradoville
John Greenleaf
Claudia Greenwalt
Carla Grelles
Norman Harms
Diane Harris
Lori Hickman
Richard Hodge
David "Dave" Lyden
Arthur (Art) McGinnis
Meredith Morgans
Amy Morrison
Darlene Linda Olmsted
Jody Pedersen
Robert "Bob" Perkins
Mary Jo Regan
Randy Russell
Susan Sand
Jennifer Slauter
Noretta Spangler
Kevin Stake
Ernest Stambaugh
Susie Hunt Tillman
Deb Travnick
Merle Van Sickle
Annette Walker
Thomas (Tom) Warnake
Carol Wederquist
Scott Whitehill
Regina Woods
Class of 1978
Donald (Don) Adcock
Edward (Eddie) Bancroft
Timothy (Tim) Barr
Joyce Beard
Gregory (Greg) Benedict
Susan Benedict
Ernest (Ernie) Blank
Donnald Boyer
Michael Briggs Briggs
Tracy Briggs
Jeffrey (Jeff) Carnagey
Skip Carrell
Gregory (Greg) Chambers
Cindy Collins
Gary Cruikshank
Ginger Downing
Wil Ellis
Wilbur Ellis
Karen Erhart
Beatrice (bebe) Falk
Theresa Farrell
Kevin Foy
Larry Gardner
Robin Garvis
Tracey Ginger
William (Bill) Gray
Janice Hall
Sandra Hamilton
Dale Hensley
David Irick
Randy Irvin
Gary Jones
Tamara Keesis
Michael Ketcham
Sheila Larsen
Bonnie Lee
Kathy Leeper
Kimberly (Kim) Leininger
David Lott
Brian Maher
Rich Mccall
Steven (Steve) McKay
Julia McLaren
Joan Mendlik
Jerry Meyer
Teresa Nicholas
Gregory (Greg) Norton
Timothy (Tim) Nuckolls
Tammy O'Neil
Rip Off
Karen Richardson
Linda Rogers
Scott Russell
Lisa Saunders
Joan Schulz
Gopher Smith
Michael (Mike) Smith
Teresa Smith
Lisa Spears
David Stephens
Chris Teachout
Timothy (Tim) TRUE
Tamra Van Fosson
Deborah Van Houtan
Todd Whitehill
Michael Williams
Karla Wolford
Rodney Wynn
Class of 1979
Deb Baxter
Randy Birchmier
Timothy (Tim) Black
Sybil Braymen
Michael (Mike) Burmania
Michael (Mike) Capps
Debbie Cox
Monica Doyle
Frank Erhart
Sandy Folden
Kent Foster
Tracy French
Milicin Ginger-ullerich
James Graham
Carol Gray
Karen Harms
Karen Henry
Suzanne Howard
Stephanie Irvin
Donald Jennings
Jeffrey (Jeff) Laabs
Debbie Linquist
Lori Lott
Barb Martin
Michael (Mike) McCart
Shelley McLaren
Jane McNeilly
Douglas (Doug) Meyerholtz
Denise Mutchler
Brian Owen
Russell Pontious
Marvin Renslow
Terri Rexroth
Patsy Russell
Mary Salee
Kimberly Shaw
Thomas (Tom) Short
Janet Slauter
Ronald Ron Smith
Pamela (Pam) Squires
Patty Stoddard
Beverly Stubbs
Steven Swanson
David Teachout
Melisa Teachout
Kevin Thompson
Neal Tunnell
Traci Tunnell
Leah Villanueva
Karen Walter
Anthony W Welch
Carla Whitehead-Shaw
Carol Anne Whitslar
Class of 1980
Terri Barclay
Thomas Barr
Danne Berglund
Thelma Binau
Tammy Bright
Timothy (Tim) Burchett
Jacob Calderon
Nancy Carrell
Jeffrey (Jeff) Dankof
Tina Matt Driever
Carla Edwards
Lisa Emge
Nancy Erickson
Margaret Fischer
Margaret Fisher
Troy Glant
Kimberly (Kim) Graham
Darryl Grubb
Mervin Hale
Kathleen Hansen
Michelle Hargis
Diane Higgins
Nancy Hirschfeld
Tommie Hockenberry
Jay Horn
Gina Jennings
Jill Johnson
Sara Johnson
Tami Keasling
Christina (Tina) Kilpatrick
Jeffrey (Jeff) Linquist
Chris Maher
Jacque Maher
Jackie Mcgargill
Lori Meyer
Shari Miller
Christina (Tina) Nuckolls
Richard Obermeyer
Sarah Parker
Bobbi Patterson-Paulsen
Bobbi Patterson
Lisa Pattison
Scott Perkins
Brenda Riley
Chris Shaw
Kirby Sheldon
Jeffrey (Jeff) Shipley
Janice Smith
Steven (Steve) Stribling
Debbie "Deb" Strough
Maureen Sturm
Terri Thacker
Gregory (Greg) Thomas
Rocky Welch
James (Jim) Wickersham
Jodi Wiesen
Jana Wilson
Karen Wolford
Class of 1981
David Anderson
Robert "Bob" Anderson
Shani Anderson
Todd Bain
Susan Baldwin
Debra Bangs
Richard (Rick) Beck
William (Bill) Billings
Tammy Mccoy Braymen
Barbara Briggs
Donald (Don) Burmania
Marsha Chaney
Michael Davis
Debbie Limerick Ditmars
Michelle Doty
Krista Eash
William Greenleaf
Dianne Hammmons
Dianne Hammons
Sandra Henry
Farrell Heumphreus
Kathy Howard
Bonnie Hummel
Donna Jackson
Jodi Knight
Doris Lane
Tammy Lauman
Kent Looper
Michael (Mike) Martin
Lori Seddon Mcintosh
Darla N Terry Mire
Nancy Mueller
Marsha Rhine
Sheila Russell
Mark Smidt
Kimberly (Kim) Stanbrough
Sandy Strough
Carole Tribbie
Terri Tyner
Karen Vaill
Mark Vansant
Ginger Forbes Vermillion
Renee Weber
Rocky Welch
Ronda Williams
Sandy Windecker
Kimberly (Kim) Zwickel
Class of 1982
Kris Anderzhon
Carol Ardrey-Cox
Teresa Bair
Donald Bartles
Suzanne Birchmier
Robin Blake
Janet Burkhiser
Julie Carnagey
Richard (Rick) Claborn
Peggy Clement
Timothy Collins
Deanna Dailey
Robin Dickerson
Tracy Dickerson
Bryan Farris
Steven (Steve) Gilbert
Derek Goudie
David Graham
Larry Graham
Janet Gray
Melinda Greenwalt
Darla Gsell
Timothy (Tim) Herold
Timothy Higgins
Kyle Horn
Mark Irick
Larry Keesis
Rich Ketcham
Cheryl Kier
Terri Killion
Valerie Long
Bub Martin
Charles Martin
Pat Mcclurg
Frederick (Fred) Mcnair
Melinda Merkel
Lynne Miller
Brenda Mutchler
Brian Norton
Jeffrey (Jeff) Oestmann
Natalie Parker
Gary Patterson
Chris Peters
Mark Peterson
Gayla Pickard
Sandra Rodriguez
Kevin Schenck
G Sherman
Kimberly (Kim) Shook
Michele Smith
Jeffrey (Jeff) Speicher
Michael Wade
Cindy Barton Webster
Stephanie Wilson
Class of 1983
Valori Aquino
Annamarie Aust
Ann Black
Tracy Boyer
Gail Braymen
Jeffrey Bryant
Theodore (Ted) Burchett
Brian Carnagey
Lisa Clark
Curtis (Curt) Cline
Sandra Davis
James (Jim) Deardorff
Brett Dickerson
David Doherty
Sherrill Downing
Rhonda Edwards
Chris Falk
Shawn Farwell
John Fender
Abe Froman
Rodney Gary
Bryan Gibson
Jessie Gibson
Laura Gingery
Kandi Glines
Rachel Gray
Tressa Henderson
Kent Hiser
Terry Hockenberry
John Hulsizer
Douglas (Doug) Irvin
Katherine "Kathy" Ketcham
Valori Kipp
John Krull
Michael (Mike) Lacroix
Rhonda Malmberg
Zeke Mather
Stephanie Mcginnis
Stephanie Jo Mcginni
Susan McKeown
Jennine McLaren
Monica Millikan
Todd Nuckolls
Natalie Parker
Chris Perkins
Patrick Perkins
Scott Petty
Paula Rhodes
Shelley Rabel Riley
Jeffrey (Jeff) Sallenger
Curtiss "Curtie" Sederburg
Rhonda Smith
Laura Stephens
Teresa Bair Stitzel
Kenneth (Ken) Swank
Janine Tunnell
Kristin Weaver
Gaylen Weil
Class of 1984
Rebecca (Becky) Baldwin
Paul Berning
Mary Binau Bettis
Theodore Ted Black
Rebecca (Becky) Chambers
Robert Chaney
Lorraine Collins
Molly Cruikshank
Joseph (Joe) Davis
Molly Duffy
Michael (Mike) Evans
Marcia Falk
Mark Feldner
Kris Feller
Craig Foster
Timothy (Tim) Graham
Melinda Greenwalt
Jeri Hammers
Susan Henry
Connie Jefferis
Kevin Jones
Lori Smith Jones
Kerrie Lacroix
Rhonda Lanham
Scott Lowthorp
Robert Major
Kevin Martin
Diane Mcmullen
Kristen Modrow
Kindra Mooney
Loretta Nuckolls
Deb Perdew
Audie Rainey
Marcia Shipley
Jennifer Smith
Lori Smith
Robin Smith
Karen Whitehill Stanbrough
Donna Swaink
Jennifer Thopy
Patricia Truex
Deon Van Fosson
Barb Weil
Joseph (Joe) Whitehill
Lisa Wilson
Class of 1985
Leandro Agostini
Mark Aust
Jill Benson
Sharla Blake
Bradley (Brad) Clapper
Robert Clark
Kelle Cline
David Collins
Tammy Crandell
Mary Jo Crane
Mark Davis
Connie Binau Dawson
Rena Delong
Thomas Dermody
Dave Dockins
Shelly Doherty
Katrina Farrell
Denise French
David Green
Chris Harms
James Hayes
Kristie Higgins
Agostini Leandro
Elizabeth (Beth) Litterer
Matthew (Matt) Maher
Nova Martins
Susayne McElroy
Elizabeth (Liz) Mclaren
Matthew (Matt) Mickle
Christina (Tina) Miller
Terry Minor
Rebecca (Becky) Monk
Peter Mullison
Lori Murphy
Todd Orme
Jason Owen
Janet Pfeifer
Randy Pickard
Louis Powell
Shawn Rice
Lynette Richardson
Robyn Royer
Herbert "Herb" Shelton
Herbert (Herb) Shenandoah
Rebecca (Becky) Smith
Amy Speicher
Lisa Spies
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stanley
Kristine Stark
Lori Stevens
Teresa Stottsberry-Leasure
Rhonda Stotts
Kathy Strange
Richelle Sturm
Shelly Thepetsitter
Patty Truex
Todd Whitehill
Class of 1986
Kevin Allely
Kristen Anderson
Theresa Aust
Brian Beavers
Bryan Boeck
Jeffrey (Jeff) Braman
Curtis (Curt) Brown
Eric Brush
Clifford (Cliff) Cole
Bryan Cunningham
Shelly Dickerson
Pat Farrell
Stephen Farris
Keith Franzen
Rich Gourley
Angie Grahamangie
Lorrie Greene
Steven "Steve" Hall
Ronald Harris
Frederick (Fred) Hof
Amy Irvin
Kris Isaacson
Dale Lewis
Shelly Lucas
Michael (Mike) Mcginnis
Jeffrey (Jeff) Miller
Troy Nielsen
Kathy Nye
Jill Parks
Shellie Renslow
Jeffrey (Jeff) Ruhde
Sena Shaffer
Chris Snow
Hall Steven
Kevin Woodyard
Kip Zwickel
Class of 1987
Kerry Anderson
Shawn Aquino
Dan Beecher
Jennifer Behm
Tiffany Burchett
David Carnagey
James (Jim) Collins
Lynnette Crandall
Richard (Rick) Dailey
Lana Emge
Steven (Steve) Engelmeyer
Robert Farrell
Darren Farwell
Barb Gerlach
Timothy "Tim" Haigwood
Kimberly Hargis-Haizlip
Stacey Harker
Joshua Herndon
Mark Higgins
Jill Irvin
Nicholas (Nick) Jones
George Jorge
Jorge Jorge
Raymond Keith
Noah Kingery
Michelle Kirby
Julie Langley-demello
Julie Langley
Allison Lightfoot
Todd Maher
Julie Malmberg
Mark Manchester
Joseph (Joe) Martin
Renee Morhain
Shelly Norris
Bradley (Brad) Parkins
Robyn Royer
William (Billy) Rubin
John Schneider
Brett Shepherd
Kristie Skalberg
John Smith
Renee Snyder
Karlene Stephens
Blake Sterzinger
Vince Sturm
Karen Svitak
Paul Teget
Rose Van Fosson
Jamie Waters
Heidi Williams
Steven (Steve) Wright
Richelle Yocum
Sandra Zellweger
Class of 1988
Travis Allgood
Dyana Anderson
Ross Anderson
Annalisa Andreason
Amy Beavers
Wendy Berrier
Alayne Courts
Martin Dale
Joseph (Joe) Deardorff
Chris Delong
Rhonda Enserro
Deborah Farris
Kathi Glines-Chandler
Kathi Glines-hogue
David Gluck
David "Dave" Goughnour
Marci Gourley
Gregory (Greg) Hall
Joseph (Joe) Hammons
Amy Henry
Eric Isaacson
Debra Johnson
Shawn Johnson
Diana Keeler
Robert Keller
Michael Levere
Kimberly Martin
Thomas (Tom) Mcanly
Amy Mcpeek
Butcher Mike
Gina Morhain
Timothy (Tim) Myrberg
Elizabeth (Beth) O'Hara
Jonathon (Jon) Olsen
Craig Perkins
Tami Peterman
Lisa Powers
Michelle Ray
Brian Shenkle
Brenda Smith
Loretta Smith
Amy Speicher
Joel Spies
Bryanna Straw
Brenda Sutton
Lea Taylor
Ginny Ward
Thomas Weeks
Michael Williams
Kevin Wilson
James (Jim) Workman
Steven (Steve) Wright
Class of 1989
Brenda Achenbach
Sandra Ardrey
Jill Bain
Melonie Baldwin
Lisa Beam
Cheryl Beecher
Jeffrey (Jeff) Blackburn
Timothy (Tim) Blank
Eric Boettcher
Robin Bullington
Sheila Carnes
Timothy (Tim) Davis
David Dougherty
Liana Frias
Tammy Gibson-Akers
Sheila Gibson
Tammy Gibson
Kris Gorseth
Shawnee Hackett
Shelli Hall
Susan Harker
Tammy Hilgerson
Michelle Hof
Mark Holmes
Craig Inman
Igi Iu
John Jackson
Kristy Jorgensen
Nicki Ketcham
Tiffani Kirby
Shelly Kirk
Matthew (Matt) Kruse
David Larsen
Gregory (Greg) Lowthorp
Todd Maher
Julie Marshall
Kimberly (Kim) McConkey
Matthew "Matt" McGinnis
Kelly Miller
Joseph Mondragon
Jerry Nicholas
Matthew (Matt) Nicholas
Shawn Orton
Jerry Peters
Terri Jo Peterson
Stacey Ponton
Brent Poudrier
Robert Rake
Jonathon (Jon) Rengstorf
Michael (Mike) Shepard
Julie Skalberg
Kay Smith
Dawn Stogdill
Barbara Swanson
Liana Vega
Joseph (Joe) Wiesen
Gabrielle Wilson
Todd Wright
Class of 1990
Timothy (Tim) Allbee
Ann Baucom
Joel Baxter
Shawn Beard
Amy Bengtson
Maria Martin Blake
Heidi Bodin
Molly Bonwell
Kevin Brownlee
Thomas (Tom) Coats
Andrea Cole
Michael (Mike) Collins
Michael (Mike) Collns
Melissa Cummins
Derek Dumler
Jennifer Engelmeyer
Tisch Erdman
Brian Falk
Sonia Farwell
Theresa Feldner
Alessandro Fiore
Kimberlee Fites
Amy Fulner
Rodrigo Galvez
Michelle Geyer
Kerrie Goughnour
Jenelle Graham
Chrissy Gray
Amy Grubb
Stephen Harris
Terry Hilgerson
John Johnson
Bryce Kagay
Michelle Killilea
Angela Krotzinger
Michelle Laughlin
Denise Manchester
Douglas Martin
Steven Martin
Dawn Mcgahey
Sheri McMullen
Jill Morhain
Justin Oldham
Chris Perkins
Timothy (Tim) Peters
Chris Phillips
Sophie Pronovost
Kimi Rausch
Mary Jo Sampson
Scott Selby
Kay Smith
Penny Smith
Shawn Smith
Judy Spoonamore
Tisch Spoonamore
Lynn Stanley
Julie Smith Streitenberger
David Terry
John Tillman
Roy Truex
Amy Vance
John Vrbsky
Amy Waite
Brenda Waters
Neal Williams
Sheri Wilson
Class of 1991
Magdalena Alvarez
Christina Avila
Theresa Bacon
Ellen Bailey
Brian Baker
Erin Bird
Tracie Butcher
Theresa Collins
Cindy Deason
Jamie Dinges
Christina (Tina) Eddy
Stacy Erickson
Lilly Faith
Barbara Fields
Jamie Fletcher
Enrique Gallegos
Steven (Steve) Goodall
Darren Harrison
Mark Herold
Dennis Hielen
Karol Howard
Jami Johnson
Jason Keltner
Jordan Kidd
Michael King
Laurie Lee
Robert (Bob) Lodestein
John Martin
Benjamin McCoy
Thomas Mcglade
Shelby O'Neil
Tiffany Palmer
Michael (Mike) Peterson
Rickie Peters
Michael (Mike) Ruhde
Anthony Shepherd
Tony N' Grace Shepherd
Shelli Shipley
Jennifer (Jen) Sinderson
Melissa Straw
Tina Terrell
Jenny Sinderson Thompson
Sheila Thompson
Sonja Ware
Catherine Wheeler
Charles Willeman
Timothy (Tim) Wilson
Class of 1992
Dan Ahrens
Rebecca Ashley
Janelle Baldwin
Monica Bartlett
Angela Beam
Michael (Mike) Beam
Melissa Clark
Amy Connell
Melissa Delehant
Stephanie Dicesare
Andrew (Andy) Dinges
Kimberly (Kim) Durbin
Joshua (Josh) Eddington
Darci Edds
Paula Falk
Shawn Flynn
Angela Fox
Jeffrey (Jeff) Geer
Brian Hammons
Jason Harms
Stacy Heard
Joshua (Josh) Huddle
Angie Hunter
Crystal Johannes
Brian Johnson
Ryan Leporte
Angela Levkoff
Edward Lottridge
Nicki Markut
Jarid Means
Melissa Miller
Catherine Neal
Corey Nook
Heather Olsen
Timothy (Tim) Perkins
Eric Robinson
Sandy Shepard
Jennifer Simpson
Lillian Smith
Shawn Smith
Melanie Taylor
Theresa Miller Terrigan
Niki Weichert
Class of 1993
Traci Allumbaugh
Nicolas Amtislavsky
Wesley Baldwin
David Bartles
Mary Beier
Caydee Bell
Tricia Berens
Deanna Cox Berning
Dayna Dickerson
Michael (Mike) Driskell
Michell Eddy
Frederick (Fred) Fred
Charlotte Garnatz
Teresa Good
Traci Haarmann
Michael Hanson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Heatherington
Robert Herr
Amanda Hornbuckle
Karen Jones
Michael Keith
Brian Lee
Kitty Longman
Lisa Mascher
Melody Hall Mattes
Christy Mattox
Melissa Maxine
Heather Mcclain
Shelina McEnaney
Terry Meek
Heather Moore
Charlotte Naylor
Shari Neal
Matthew Nelson
Mark Page
Heather Petersen
Shannon Pritchett
Melaine Prokop
Kimberly (Kim) Psota-Sweetser
Ryan Selby
Nicholas (Nick) Shepherd
Heather Slater
della Sutton
Nikki Wilcoxson-Stevens
Eva Zimmerman
Class of 1994
Shannon Leigh Anderson
Vanessa Baldwin
Holly Bartles
Melissa Bates
Carleen Blackman
Catina Blank
Dustin (Dusty) Branson
Lana Broermann
Jaime Bull
Kristin Collins
Melissa Delehant
Anthony Dyke
Jason Erickson
April Espejo
Chad Farris
Joel Gibson
Megan Glup
Teresa Good
James Herron
Douglas (Doug) Howard
William Hubbel
Connie Inman
Melody Just
Erin Lindsey
Hillary Manrose
Justin Marshall
Dillon Matheny
Heather Matya
Nathaniel Matya
Melanie Mcginnis
Jerry Means
Patrick Morgans
Matthew (Matt) Nook
Emily Olson
Darin Pease
Christina Pollman
Jana Rayburn
Holly Raymond
Rebbecca Rees
Rebecca Rees
Jamie Regan
Lillian Rich
April Roberts
Melanie Seyersdahl
Pat Simpson
Mandi Smiley
Scott Smiley
Jeanette Tacker
Stacey Trenner
Richard (Ricky) Van
Bradley (Brad) Vest
Hylton Walter
Jeremy Welsch
Keri Workman
Class of 1995
Stasha Antunez
Michele Aust
Theresa Beier
Joshua (Josh) Colwell
Tara Cowherd
Caryn Cunningham
Jamie Davis
Amy Delehant
Michele Desmet
Stasha Dunlap
Lillian Flynn
Alice M Frazeur
Tricia Mckeown George
William (Bill) Harington
Jeremy Huntsman
Stacy Kirchert
Jennifer Koehler
Matthew (Matt) Livingston
Dawn Logan
Chris Lorimor
Angela Lovitt
September McElroy
Jami Thompson Mckinnon
Timothy (Tim) Meyer
Jacque Moyer
Lyn O'Hearn
Candi Oldham
Andrea Olsen
Cary Orr
Timothy Skalberg
Amy Smith
Shad Smith
Jaime Steckelberg
Jami Thompson
Jerimy Tilley
Tara Tompkins
Kristian Vandrey
Trevia Woods
Class of 1996
Javier Baztan
Margaret (Maggie) Beier
Stacy Blank
Shaun Bryant
Jeffrey (Jeff) Burns
Belinda Cook
Daniel Cooper
Seanna Davis
Christina Eddy
Brooke Erickson
Thomas (Tom) Foutch
Katie Fuller
Nubia Galaviz
Robert Gardner
Jonathon (Jon) Grady
Ginger Gruber
Allison Hale
Sean Harker
David Heatherington
Robert (Rob) Henderson
Jennifer Hoefing
Scott Madsen
Melissa McDermott
Luke Nelson
Kristin Norton
Timothy (Tim) Parman
Nicholas (Nick) Rengstorf
Megan Rogers
Kyle Rucker
Matthew "Matt" Simpson
Heidi Skelton
Jamie Davis Smiley
Brian Smith
John Smith
Candi Spangler
Keylon Strange
Christy Studey
Jesse Thorsness
Alexa Travis
Anne Trippler
Natalie Ullerich
Melinda Zlomke
Phoebe Zollars
Class of 1997
Tricia Altizer
Kealy Andersen
Jay Anderson
Kirsten Anderzhon
John Aust
Thomas (Tommy) Bahama
Jeremiah Barker
Heath Bartles
Anna Baxter
Shannon Branson
Ryan Burwell
Angela Cain
Chenea Carpenter
Sherri Davis
Aurora Dawson
Elisa Delehant
Brian Doyle
Christina Eddy
Andrew (Andy) Garnatz
Lynn Gillespie
Tiffany Tompkins Hanson
Sally Harker
Brenda Haynie
William Higgins
Amber Irvin
Tyana Johnson
Dwight Leach
Ric Marshman
Nicholas (Nick) Matya
L Morris
Joseph Mosier
Casey Orme
Charles (Charlie) Parrott
Gordon Pease
Chaney Phipps
Wayne Roberts
Angela Rogers
Tricia Schwebach
Christi Slater
Heather Sleyster
Chris Spangler
Amy Study
Angela Teeters
Robert Terry
Brenda Vance
Augustine Villegas
Terra Welch
Julie Weston
Lea Ann Wickham
Lori Woerth
Class of 1998
Katie Armstrong
Ivan Bebbeatinoff
Crystal Brandon
Katherine (Kate) Breedlove
Mary Brock
Michael Broermann
Tiffany Bryson
Sheila Carnes
Matthew (Matt) Cook
Donald (Donnie) Crow
John Daniel
Scott Eno
Jennifer Evans
Diana Garlock
Ryan Gough
Jaime Graham
John Griggs
Brandy Hammons
Nicki Hardisty
Jill Henderson
Jacqueline Herron
Jeremy Hodges
Malaika Hug
Michael (Mike) Irvine
Andrea Johnson
Dan Martin
Bradley Mcenaney
Ryan McKeown
Jennifer Moore
Jacob O'Hearn
Richard Paez
Amy Parker
Nicholas (Nick) Peeler
Brian Price
Christina Pritchett
Craig Russell
Leslie Sandahl
Kimberly (Kim) Schelling
Andrea Slape
Amanda Slemp
Natalie Stevens
Melissa Tharp
Shelby Tillman
Tara Tillman
Melody Travis
Tami Vaill
Jody Webster
Melody Wells
Emily Weston
Melissa Wigley
Joshua Wynn
Class of 1999
Justin Andersen
Valerie Anderson
Shirley Bartles
Christian Binau
Richard Bisbee
Bennett Blane
Patrick Brestel
Alison Chambers
Sarah Cuva
Jerrett Everett
Jeffrey (Jeff) Fienup
Brandy Fink
Anndee Rae Fleming
Joshua (Josh) Gray
Nathan Gruber
David Haenni
April Haffner
Beau Hansen
Jessica Heard
Angela Hielen
Holly Jandrew
Sally Jesse
Wendy Kabler
Charles Larson
James (Jim) Martin
Larren Maxson
Benjamin (Ben) McCall
Amber Meredith
Benjamin Micheel
Alissa Miller
Marcella Mutchler
Jamie Norris
Cayla Peterson
Megan Peterson
Nikki Ponton
Gina Purtle
Darci Reis
Michael (Mike) Roberts
C Shelton
Casey SHelton
Lindsay Stribling
Karen Taylor
Justin Terry
Tiffany Travis
Jill Vasquez
Elizabeth Widger
Keely Wiebold
Richard Williams
Kevin Woodward
Sam Zollars
Class of 2000
Leah-beau Armstrong
Amanda Beason
Anna Bennage
Nicholas (Nick) Berning
Jessica Blevins
Eric Brantner
Justin Brink
Aftin Anne Carnagey
Sheryl Childers
Kati Cullin
Steven Dunn
Jason Ford
Lacy Foutch
Mary Glasgo
Lincoln Hartfield
Jacqueline "Jacque" Herron
Kendra Hodges
Danny Hutzley
Robert Iske
Jennifer (Jen) Johnson
Brett Kirby
Todd Lundgren
Courtney Mcgargill
Tyler McGinnis
Holly McKenney
Amanda Miller
Amber Miller
Elizabeth Miller
Chevy Nova
Mary Rascon
Mandie Rhodes
Terry Slemp
Brandon Stevens
Daniel Wilcox
Joshua (Josh) Wynn
Class of 2001
Allen Andersen
Holly Apperson
Katherine (Kate) Athen
Heidi Bashaw
Tricia Cowherd
Leah Ditmars
Christina (Tina) Dooley
Hillary Eash
Leighton Eash
Paul Falk
Evan George
Sandy Stottsberry Gerst
Amy Heatherington
Zachary Helms
Katherine Hillman
Katherine (Kate) Hilsman
Elliott Josephson
Adam Kabler
Kimberly Kinnett-French
Erin Kirby
Anna Livengood
Molly Long
Billie Matheny
Justin Mattox
Hillary Mellema
Todd Mutchler
Paul Nebel
Nicole Nicole
Jesse Nuckolls
Ruth O'Hearn
Alleah Pearce
Julianna Peterson
Karmyn Pickens
Steven (Steve) Rogers
Adam Sandahl
Taylor Straw
Tuesday Straw
Christina (Tina) Tillman
Jennifer Tillman
Katie Tye
Class of 2002
Cody Bailey
Abby Ballain
Chrissy Barker
Asia Blackman
Jamie Brinkley
Lesley Broyles
Darrick Estrada
Ryan Fichter
Rachel Fountain
Jasmyn Gee
Brooke Graham
Cori Gray
Brandy Grummert
Charles Chuck Harderson
Emmett Hughes
Kymberlee Jones
Caleb Jordan
Adam Kabler
Lindsey McNew
Wayland Ryan McQueen
Rachel Myers
Brandon Pease
Julia Rascon
Amber Roberts
Michael Rogers
Amber Sailors
Jimithy Smith
Adam Sondag
Priscila Storch
Sarai Taylor
Russell Thorsness
Matthew (Matt) Tillman
Molly Vaill
Amanda Wake
Dan Walter
James (Jimmy) Watters
Trinity Watte
Michele Wells
Julie Wilcox
Class of 2003
Ryan Argo
Kasey Blackwell
Sarah Bonefas
Andrea Buffington
Lindsey Carpenter
Amber Christianson
Amy Davis
Brandy Dunn
Crystal Farris
Melody Frederick
Melissa Freer
Catherine Hielen
Jordan Hoefing
Robert Keeton
Joshua "Josh" Kendrick
Megan Kendrick
Hannah Lee
Derrick Lynn
Matthew Major
Heather McKeown
Adam Miller
Melissa Miller
Wendy Sammons
Jamie Sickler
Larissa Spratt
Christina (Tina) Stogdill
Kyle Swank
Danielle Thompson
Russell Thorsness
Melody Whitehead
Class of 2004
Vincent Abbott
Todd Altizer
Elesia Barse
Teia Bergen
Ana Laura Briceno
Michael (Mike) Davis
Whitney Demanett
Ryan Donnelly
April Hale
Sam Heinlein
Mary Hughes
Brian Kingsolver
Scott Lundgren
Eduardo Ordaz
Kyle Porter
Ashley Price
Christina Scheib
Joyce Smalley
Amanda Smith
Charity Smith
Melissa Strunk
Brandy Tillman
Sarah Camerlinck Ware
Alisha Weller
Class of 2005
Amanda Bryant
Katie Caniglia
Kendra Crum
Matthew (Matt) Engelmeyer
Marlene Gomez
Jessica Lashier
Holly Lundy
Katherine Lynn
Rachel Micheel
Renae Miley
Renaee Miley
Mitchell Morris
Ty Ratliff
Amy Reed
Amberh Schlup
Libby Schlup
Stephanie Smith
Gina Stanley
Joel Stanley
Johanna Tabourn
Stephanie Thill
Sasha Turner
Maddie WIllers
Class of 2006
Mitchell Abbott
Ashley Akers
Dannielle Arnold
Richard (Ricky) Barbosa
Stephanie Chafa
Cameron Christensen
Kenny Crum
Mindy Culver
Melissa Farnsworth
Cassandra Gettemy
Latrisha Halbfass
Charles Hansen
Alikat Hogg
Jack Hullman
Lisa Johnson
Natalie Kessler
Alexandra Lyubimova
Alex Mendoza
Mark Norman
John O'Hearn
Brittney Taylor
Mindy Waltz
Joshua Webber
Scott Whitehead
Cody Wiesen
Ashley Woodyard
Class of 2007
Marco Aldeghi
Brandy Aradanas
Jerrod Archer
Pamela Carlisle
Kenny Crum
Rachel Dailey
Jessica Davis
Erin Dishong
Andrew Fichter
Matthew Fichter
Jasmin Garcia
Bree Gendron
Chynne Graham
Nicholas (Nick) Hielen
Daileen Johnson
Cody Judy
James Knapp
Elizabeth Lane
Nathaniel Lind
Adam Lowery
Kaitlin Nuckolls
Eric Poe
Brandy Powers
Angelique Prahst
Serita Rodriguez
Joshua (Josh) Smith
Natasha Smith
Katelyn Teachout
Chris Thompson
Amber Walters
Derek Warner
Kelli Williams
Elizabeth Zink-Dinneen
Class of 2008
Kurt Anderzhon
Kayla Ballard
Kiley Bayless
Samantha Burton
Lacey Clark
Scott Duncan
Kendra Dunn
Ty Ellis
Zach Foster
Charles (Charlie) French
Lacy Garcia
Lincoln Hartfield
Cody Johnson
Randy Kingsolver
Spencer Lauman
Alden Madsen
Brock Mason
Colby Meyer
Karla Sabo
Santana Sands
Phillip Shaw
M Smith
Brandi Wilmoth
Daniel Young
Class of 2009
Chris Ames
Alexis Lynn Armstrong
Carolina Branco
Evaristo Carnes
Brenton Croll
Bethanie Dunlap
Levi Finley
Dylan Gustafson
Christie Houston
Ashley Langlois
Hailei Markgraf
Forest Nylander
Jacob (Jake) Schubert
Zach Shipley
Zachery Shipley
Kelsey Warner
Stephen Watson
Melissa Weil
Jonathan N Libby Yost
Class of 2010
Jera Carter
Savannah Dasch
Annalee Gerner
Bryan Dacey Herbst
Treasure Hurst
Chad Tiemeyer
Vanessa Webster
Muffins Wilson
Class of 2011
Jasmin Baker
Summer Carnes
Robert Chapman
Taylor Fannin
Lorena Flores
Mondo Ibarra
Caleb James
Victoria Kimbro
Kelli Kroepel
Jordan Leurck (Schubert)
Tabitha Morris
Andrew Rolf
Samantha Stoddard
Myrissa Taylor
Brittany Wills
Class of 2012
Kelli Carter
Hayley Ellis
Malichi Kinnison
Dustin Nebel