TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Pratt High School
High Prairie, AB
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1900
Troy Hendry
Class of 1949
Kenneth Kirkpatrick
Class of 1950
Eugene Bojechko
Philip Walker
Class of 1955
Leonard Adair
Max Cochrane
Class of 1956
Norris Nordin
Class of 1958
Deanna Toutant
Class of 1960
Madeline Sandquist
Class of 1961
Douglas (Doug) Kirkland
Class of 1962
Ida Franklin
Patricia Kelly
Robyn Sissons
Class of 1963
Lilly Byciuk
Rosalie Olsen
Class of 1964
Joyce Carlson
Terry Carpentier
Class of 1966
Wayne Konelsky
Class of 1967
Yvonne Jobin
Clifford Rich
Shirley Smyth
Class of 1968
Barry Anderson
Darlene Lys
Shara Marin
Class of 1969
Suzanne Bedard
Class of 1970
Ronald (Ron) Blaikie
Lorraine Bradley
Margaret Caudron
Wanda Colton
Joyce Mearon
Dianne Nordin
Daniel O'Brien
Charles Smyth
Class of 1971
Raymond Berg
Valerie Cunningham
Connie Irlam
Terry Klutz
Tad Mikiel
Max Nock
Shirley Peacock
Marvin Perry
Sandra Smith
Marvin Williscroft
Class of 1972
Olive Bramwell
Jean Dechant
Joseph Dejong
Garry Fisher
Ellen Keay
Lana Mccullough
Allan McMillan
Karen Morrow
Dennis Ostgaard
Lyle Ruecker
Noela Vandermeulen
Cheryl Wiswell
Class of 1973
Ronald (Ron) Anderson
Denise Carrier
Valerie Cunningham
Fay Dewinter
Alan Jac
Myrna Peterson
Linda Scott
Diane Smith
Sharon Walker
Beccy Wiswell
Class of 1974
Doreen Anderson
Ronald (Ron) Anderson
Doris Claveau
Gilbert Delorme
Colleen Desjarlais
Kenneth (Ken) English
Kevin Lodge
Marlyn Lyall
Pauline Shantz
Dawn Simmonds
Janette Smyth
Linda Thunderspirit
Class of 1975
Brenda Burback
Duane Burback
Shirley Caudron
Jan Daly
Robin Desjarlais
George Gould
Kenneth Gray
Douglas (Doug) Lagore
Gaby Lauck
Bradley (Brad) Mertz
Frances Neron
Class of 1976
Rita Badger
Emily Caudron
Shannon Hodam
Ronald (Ron) Keshen
Sheila Krupa
Douglas (Doug) Lagore
Margaret Mcdermott
John Michael
Alan O'Brien
Garry Reade
Steven (Steve) Shachter
Edna Smith
Allan Tallman
Zippy Zappy
Class of 1977
Deb Basarb
Rebecca Bowen
Sally Dewinter
Pat Eckel
Dianne Keshen
Julie Marchuk
Margaret McDermott
Hilda Phillips
Martha Roode
David Rose
Dianne Simoneau
David Stafford
Angela Tinklepaugh
Royal Willard
Class of 1978
Kimberly (Kim) Barker
Sydney Bates
Deb Chalifoux
Wanda Colton
Shelley Fisher
Jamie Goles
Jo-Anne Hansen
Betty Henry
Tammy Karpiak
Charlene Keshen
Darrel Nagel
Todd Nowicki
Martin (Marty) Payne
Marlene Roode
Donna Sartorius
Brenda Stout
Martin Walker
Class of 1979
Cecil Cardinal
Lynn Couch
Denise Fisher
Douglas (Doug) Halldorson
Betty Henry
Dale Jahraus
Dianne Kushner
David Lainchbury
Barbara Lines
Sheila Ludwig
Elizabeth Betty Matula
Lena Nobert
Lynn Ouellet
Susane Paquette
Patricia Reid
Marla Savill
Robert (Bob) Smith
Anna-Lisa Strause
Allison Wemyss
Class of 1980
Charles Anderson
Linda Berry
Anne Dube
Germaine Dube
John Dunn
Bruce Jones
Jordan Kabat
Tammy Kaleta
Jennifer Kryzanowski
Lorne Lhirondelle
Douglas (Doug) Lillo
Lee Niya
Elaine Olansky
Michelle Paquette
Ronald Savill
Carol Shaben
Audrey Sinclair
Lorne Spendiff
Bryan Stout
Sandi Stout
Class of 1981
J Chalifoux
Christine Ferleyko
John Heffernan
Corie Jabs
Tracy Johnson
Alphonse L'hirondelle
Marvin Lamouche
Jane Matthews
Richard Muller
Adrian Nordin
Duane Norland
Gordon Olson
Dorman Poole
Kevin Vanderaegen
Brian Wilson
Class of 1982
Claudette Campbell
Claudia Comeau
Gary Couch
Greta Dejong
Maurice Duchesneau
Yvette Falconer
Scott Goodwin
Brenda Gustafson
Kenneth (Ken) Jones
Dana Monahan
Jennifer Rose
Bradley (Brad) Sandquist
James Shaben
Douglas (Doug) Smith
David Strebchuk
Karen Wolfe
Class of 1983
Richard Bonneau
Leanne Dumont
Robert (Bob) Fink
Diane Graves
Wade Johnston
Michael Laboucan
Joseph (Joe) Ludwig
Catherine (Cathy) Marchuk
Ronald (Ron) Marquardt
Brian Ostermeier
Neil Spendiff
Tammy Tandberg
William (Will) Willier
Trudy Wright
Class of 1984
Carole Anctil
Robert Bedard
Hank Bellerose
Rita Buchanan
Decca Campbell
Dion Cardinal
Vernon (Vern) Cook
Angie Cuthbert
Matthew (Matt) Dillon
Cheryl Dovak
Dale Johansson
Peter Keay
Douglas (Doug) Korol
Arlene Kryzalka
Lyanne Lamarche
Dave Lamouche
Jerry Landry
Kenneth Montie
Annette Morris
Ryan Penchuk
Nicola Poulter
Barbara Robertson
Rodney Schween
Lena Shaw
Nathan Sillito
Shawna Sware
Class of 1985
Gregory (Greg) Anctil
Garth Basarab
Robert Bedard
Donald (Don) Bonneau
Sharon Carpentier
Kelly Chalifoux
Roger Dlugosz
Valerie Flett
William Jones
Garry MacIntosh
Shawn Monteith
Bibbianne Ouellette
Shirlene Peever
Walker Vernon
Russell Wack
Class of 1986
J Arlidge
Apryl Babcock
Beverly (Bev) Bellerose
Lorraine Blais
Laura Clemo
Angela Courtoreille
Dennis Halldorson
Garry Howse
Venessa Johnston
Nicole Matveyenko
Nicole Matveyenko
William (Bill) Smith
Bernard (Bernie) White
Darry Willier
Clayton Zuchotzki
Class of 1987
Kevin Backs
Nicole Ballegeer
Bob Cary Chalifoux
Lyne Eaker
Darcy Foster
Lester (Les) Giroux
Pamela (Pam) Gongos
Lisa Grey
Sonia Griffiths
Lyle Johansson
Carrie Johnson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Laboucan
Robert (Bob) Langenhahn
Len Larson
Monique Lavoie
Michelle Laws
Bryden Patenaude
Peggy Roode
Candace Ross
Karen Sawchyn
Class of 1988
Kenneth (Ken) Andruszko
Stewart Angie
Kevin Austin
Sandra Bourque
Wayne Burnett
Blair Cunningham
Marcel Desjarlais
Tracey Goulet
Gregory (Greg) Halcrow
Nadine Imrie
Robert "Rob" Madge
Linda Matthews
Melanie Piquette
Timothy (Tim) Roberts
Bijou Sack
Sandra Senkoe
Danny Severson
Rhonda Ukrainetz
Richard Wiley
S Willier
Adrian Wong
Class of 1989
Jessica Andrews
Michael Aston
Lorna Calahaison
Wendy Calahasen
Tracy Carlson
Shirley Johansson
Tammy Johansson
Gregory (Greg) Keshen
Candace Laderoute
Glenda Maxfield
Glen Pitt
Tracy Savill
Jodie Severson
Stacey Shaw
Michael (Mike) Smith
Tracy Stewart
Darla Stout
Karen Sware
Ellis Werner
Dave Will
Dirk Willier
Honey May Willier
Class of 1990
Bellerose Bellerose
Bruce Bellerose
Chris Brown
Trudy Cardinal
Rodney Chalifoux
Kerry Cunningham
Gregory (Greg) Desjarlais
Karen Emter
Barry Flett
Errol Gislason
Cary Johansson
Jason Kamphuis
Dez Lorencz
Tara Nagel
Anita Rich
Tammy Sherris
Darla Stewart
Robert (Bob) Watts
Dirk Willier
Tammy Zuchotzki
Class of 1991
Jessica Andrews
Juanita Beamish
Fraser Berg
Lucy Billings
Jonathon (Jon) Bradley
Brenda Capicio
Derek Chalifoux
Denise Cunningham
Troy Dyck
Chad Haggerty
Lisa Maria May Henderson
Tracy Ireland
Nina Jaeger
Marilyn Keay
Derek Mccallum
Gus McDonald
Grant Popielarz
Angela Porisky
Gordon Read
Patricia Roberts
Chris Sillito
Kyla Sutherland
Stephanie Sware
Bradley (Brad) Webb
Janice Willier
Class of 1992
Shelly Auger
Katie Bradbury
Cortney Coyne
Ryan Erasmus
Marcie Foster
Richard (Rick) Holman
Donna Ireland
Gwendolyn "Gwen" Isadore
Dave Klatt
Garry Mcdonald
Pauline Paul
Robert (Rob) Roode
Kyla Sutherland
Michelle Willier
Mychelle Willier
Gaerwen Wood
Class of 1993
Joanne Anderson
Katherine (Kate) Ashton
Michelle Barstad
Henry Bellerose
Brandi Dziadyk
Tanya Fischer
Trevor Isaac
Lisa L'hirondelle
Nikki Ladouceur
Charlene Mantle
Brian Stewart
Charlene Telford
Sandee Willier
Class of 1994
Anita Anderson
Monica Barstad
Christopher Belyan
William Brule
Tyler Carson
Jaime Erasmus
Beverly Ferguson
Daisy Giroux
Ross Giroux
Jay Howells
Cori Klassen
Raelynn Lamouche
Kristie Miller
Michael Thunder
Mark Vandermeulen
Class of 1995
Fay Anderson
Micah-Anne Barber
R Beaver
Nancy Booduy
Tyler Carson
Shannon Clarkson
Jerad Hampton
A Hansen
Jennifer Klatt
Anthony (Tony) Laboucan
Peter Leask
Charlene Mantle
Hanan Mouallem
Keven Tangen
Melissa Telford
Leanna Willier
Class of 1996
Elena Badger
Lisa Burback
Bernadette Mcdermott Chalifoux
Shannon Clarkson
Ralph Courtorielle
James Dvornek
Tyler Edwards
Yvonne Giroux
Darcy Jagodzinsky
Robert Jezewski
Jason Kunce
Donald (Donny) Lamouche
Sarah McCarthy
Darryl Olson
Lori Patterson
Jennifer Peterson
Shanda Rosser
Jennifer Roy
Ryan Sales
Trilleen Slater
Omega Steves
Simone Wiley
Dawn Williscroft
Class of 1997
Christina (Tina) Auger
Dwayne Auger
Terresa Blonski
Charles Chalifoux
Karen Cook
Ralph Courtorielle
Shannon Cunningham
Angela Debastien
Robert (Bob) Jez
Tyson Kucheruk
Tracee Clair Lamy
Alan Laskow
Justin Lumsden
Paula Shaw
Judy Smith
Benjamin (Ben) Stolen
Derek Tomkins
Steven Vandeburgt
Kristy Willier
Class of 1998
Craig Anderson
Kenneth (Ken) Andruszko
Lisa Baroldi
Daniel Bissell
John Brown
Ryan Cawthorpe
Danielle Cox
Marisa Cuthbert
Brian Duane
Dawn Ferguson
Michelle Foster
Christina Frantik
Sherri Gervais
Dwight Haugen
Jennifer Kryzanowski
Shelly Laderoute
Gordon Mantle
Daniel McDermott
Andrew Pettersen
Paula Rosser
Christel Shaw
Rosalind Smith
Lynn St Cyr
Lynn Stcyr
Laura Tangen
Shawna Taylor
Shane Willier
Class of 1999
Candace Badger
Lisa Badger
Ashley Cox
Michael Cunningham
Jamie Flett
Nathan Forsyth
Steven Graham
Jonathan Hart
Michael (Mike) Hunt
Logan Jamieson
Darin Konelsky
Jamie L'hirondelle
Lacey Lamouche
Ana Lima
Kris McNutt
Marc Michaud
Danny Ragan
Laila Rombano
Tradd Smith
Windy Willier
Class of 2000
Cory Anderson
Crystal Anderson
Berlinda Auger
Colette Auger
Shiloh Barber
Tamara Bell
Trevor Calahesin
Campbell Daniel
Tyler Driscoll
Heather Gauchier
Chase Gibbon
Deeanne Hackworth
Tracy Halldorson
Marika Hoffmann
Richard Johnston
Cynthia Jong
Darin Konelsky
Kenneth Laboucan
Tracy McDermott
Jason Miles
Chelsey Nazar
Jacob Payne
Kimberly Robertson
Adriene Shapka
James Smith
Darryl Stafford
Walter Taylor
Heather Webster
Amy Young
Gayla Zahacy
Class of 2001
Leslie Anderson
Berlinda Auger
Erica Bellerive
Kay Brul
Laura Bruneau
June Buggles
Jessica Chalifoux
Julia Chalifoux
Rodney Chalifoux
Robert Dowsett
Natausha Dul
Shannon Ferguson
Amy Forsyth
Andrew Hiscox
Richard Johnston
Jessica Kappel
Tara Kemp
Michael (Mike) Lauck
Jerret Martin
Nola Nichols
Alicia O'Quinn
Luke Parke
Jordan Queillon
Timothy (Tim) Raho
Walter Taylor
Rodney (Rod) Willier
Dave Zelman
Class of 2002
Ashley Admas
Maegan Caron
Bobbi-Jo Collins
Velda Crawford
Kali Dedels
Robert Dowsett
Ryan Gauchier
Derek Halldorson
Dwayne Haugen
Krystle Mantle
Wanda McDermott
Kylie Monteith
Cailyn Nichols
Meghan Payne
Ryan Penchuk
Ashley Savill
Lynn Savill
Jeff Stecik
Lisa Teynor
Terry Toutant
Class of 2003
Shawn Auger
Vanessa Auger
Darcy Bellerose
Nicole Bissell
Michael Brault
Kevin Campbell
Chris Dupres
Kyndra-lee Hawkins
Jessie Kay
Darcy Lee McIntosh
Omar Mouallem
Kathleen Payne
Ryan Penchuk
Samantha Stewart
Terry Toutant
Regie White
Class of 2004
Brandy Bedard
Julie Bellerose
Fran Billings
Courtney Dunn
Trisha Fowler
Danielle Janhsen
Paul Moore
Amanda Rich
Lyndon Rich
Magloire Vachon
Antoinette Willier
Class of 2005
Sandi Badger
Melissa Doody
Chris Haynes
Tiffany Jarvis
Bonnie Kue
Chantel Lachance
Ryan Penchuk
Chantelle Smith
Cody Willier
Brett Wishart
Class of 2006
Rhonda Badger
Leah Beaudry
Marisa Caudron
Nat Lew
Kimberly (Kim) Smith
Benjamin (Ben) Starko
Class of 2007
Charity Gambler
Alycia Monahan
Justin Tallman
Class of 2008
Rhonda Badger
Christina (Tina) Ho
Class of 2009
Amanda Dawn
Brandon Stewart
Class of 2010
Kylie Williscroft