TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Bethlehem Academy
Faribault, MN
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1929
Theresa O Brien
Class of 1941
Margaret Jirik
Richard Ostrom
Class of 1943
Leonard (Leo) Casey
Jeanette Luckow
Jennett Luckow
James Mcquoid
Joanne Van Ryn
Class of 1944
Donna Deney
Mary A Mcfadden
Class of 1945
Lavonne Glynn
Dewey Orsow
Jo Ann Popelka
Class of 1946
Edward Matejcek
Irene Valek
Class of 1947
Jeanette Lavan
Class of 1948
Joann Adams
Kyle Chandler
Mary Kimmes
Rita Mathews
Michael (Mike) Mcginnis
Richard (Dick) Miller
Robert "Bob" Montbriand
Bud Quinn
Mary J Savoie
Raoul Savoie
Vernon (Vern) St Mars
Class of 1949
Donna Andersen
Mark Dooley
Donna Hillestad
Celine Leonard
Harold Mullenmeister
Marion Paquette
Class of 1950
Kenneth Lavan
Michael McGinnis
Class of 1951
Joanne Jirik
Marilyn Misgen
Joan Purfeerst
David Savoie
Class of 1952
Eugene (Gene) Crosby
Thomas Dillon
Richard Hanley
Barbara Irgens
E John Poirier
Patricia Sammon
Roderic Simon
Andrew Speikers
Class of 1953
Edward Dusbabek
Gerald Karles
Phyllis Parkos
Gloria Rother
Lorraine Werner
Class of 1954
Helene Baudoin
Shirley Caron
Robert Chappuis
David Dingmann
Lois Durand
Joanne Dusek
Charles Ernste
Lee Hanley
Patricia Herda
Helen Kalina
Shirley Morris
Barbara Mullenberg
Marsha Niehaus
Gerald Paquette
Joan Quinn
Diane Shaffer
Theodore (Ted) Skluzacek
William "Bill" Thom
Class of 1955
Roger Beaupre
Dorothy Kline
Pat Low
Elizabeth Molloy
Micheal Mullen
Roger Sammon
Kenneth (Ken) Schmitz
Richard Shea
Joanne Skluzacek
Class of 1956
Leonard (Leo) Brown
Mary Cunningham
Sharon Healy
Lois Jacobson
Eulalia Leifeld
Mary Kay Mulcahy
Ronald Nelson
Marion Remillard
John Studer
Audrey Tousignant
Joseph Trnka
William Tuma
Class of 1957
Thomas Cunningham
Mary Dix
Janice Fihn
Patricia Grosser
Sharon Henry
Geraldine Kline
Joan Kubes
Georgeanne Langevin
Glenn Rasmussen
Georgeanne Schulz
Ann Marie Skluzacek
Francis Tousignant
Class of 1958
Carole Bahe
William (Bill) Beaupre
Lawrence Dingmann
Mahlon Duffney
Roger Kline
Judy Kulas
Jean Mcdaniel
Joan Mickelson
Mary Miller
Michael Mullen
Francis Nadeau
Patricia M Parkos
Judy Reuvers
Connie Smisek
Martin Speikers
Michael (Mike) Waterbury
Class of 1959
Harold (Harry) Chappuis
Gerald Dee
Barbara Furth
Thomas Hartman
John Kucera
Richard Nagle
Betty Sevcik
JoAnn Smisek
Karen Thomas
Karen Voegel
Class of 1960
Ralph Anderson
Kirk Andrews
Elaine Beaupre
Gerald Dee
Terry Fenne
Anita Galle
Bart Hunt
Jan Kadrlik
Otto Luknic
Dennis McDermott
Alice Nadeau
Wayne Peine
David Ponto
James Smisek
Margaret Stanton
Mary Jane Strouth
Richard Weiland
William (Bill) Weishaar
Class of 1961
Nancy Clark
Stanley (Stan) Ernste
Carolyn Gohlike
Laurie Hanson
Laurie Harrington
Marilyn Nagle
Wayne Peine
Catherine Sewell
Betty Simmons
Joanna Smith
Peggy Van Houdt
Class of 1962
Sue Bailey
Steven (Steve) Brand
Mary Grebner
Kenneth Gregor
James (Jim) Hanlon
Mary Anne Hanscom
C Jacobsen
Carol Kasparek
M Jeanette Lacanne
Patricia McCracken
Donald Tousignant
Catherine Young
Class of 1963
Pat Bauer
Ann Dooley
James (Jim) Duffney
Kenn Friesen
Kenneth Friesen
Patricia Huber
Richard Kaderlik
Constance Kern
Gary Maas
Janna Maas
Thomas McCanney
Michael Perron
Donald Schmitz
Leonard Schulz
Peter (Pete) Tousignant
Virgil Vavra
James (Jim) Walsh
Class of 1964
Richard Bongers
Kenneth Chmiel
Kathy Dee
Joan Demars
Kenneth Durand
Katie Gallagher
Sheila Hanley
Marie Hoffman
Mary Frances Kaul
Karle Kispert
Roger Miller
Carol Nygaard
Jerome Perron
Janice Rother
Barbara Silkey
Larry Stadler
Del Voegele
Marie Walsh
Class of 1965
Ronald (Ron) Beyer
Sharon Carpenter
Margaret Casby
Maryann Corrigan
Camille Dix
Mary Dooley
Steven Farmer
Toni Fritz
Jerry Hatfield
Mary Frances Kaul
Luanne Kroska
Betty Langeslag
William (Bill) Lentz
Donald (Don) Maher
Margaret Naughton
Judith Nicolai
Edward "Ed" O'brien
Michael (Mike) Olson
Margaret Oppegard
Jerome Perron
Pamela Pluemer
Linda Robertshaw
Betsy Sauber
Kathleen Suss
Bruce Thiffault
Pat Tooke
Judy Tousignant
Class of 1966
Amundson Amundson
Lajune Caron
Scott Davies
Colleen Hanscom
Marcy Hart
Mary Herberholz
Carol Kieffer
Timothy (Tim) King
Nancy Lauritson
Jonathon (Jon) Little
John Martin
James (Jim) Rainey
Susan Routier
Edward (Ed) Smisek
John Smith
Leonard Voit
Steven (Steve) Walsh
Class of 1967
Michael Becker
Jan Bursik
Vernon (Vern) Caron
Kathy Cook
John Culhane
Susan Dube
Julie Hanegraaf
Mullen Kathleen
Richard Kline
Sandi Kurth
David Legler
Mary Ludwig
Kathy McCusker
Denny Meillier
Sandra Meshke
Sandy Meyer
Kathleen Mullen
Anthony (Tony) Nelson
Kathy Novotny
Patrice Patton
Judy Perron
Sandi Powell
Edward Roehrick
Suzanne Storch
Nina Swanson
David Volz
Carol Wagner
Michael Winkels
Roger Wutschke
Ann Zanmiller
Thomas (Tom) Zensen
Class of 1968
Claire Balfe
Tamera Boe
Laura Bossmann
Joan Denny
Jan Dix
Cynthia Goodwin
Jan Hanegraaf
Janet Kittelson
Kenneth Liverseed
Hunka Love
Thomas Maher
Marie Mahoney
Lawrence Mechura
Jane Moebius
Cheryl Peterson
Steven (Steve) Roell
Warren Ross
Barbara Routier
James Schlatter
Diane Skluzacek
Thomas (Tom) Smith
Joan Trahan
Mary Voracek
Chuck Wilde
Class of 1969
Mary Boerboon
Sharon Brunner
Frances Caron
Susan Caron
David Dube
Louise Larson
James (Jim) Lenway
Susan Malone
Catherine Mccartney
Barbara Ostrom
Patricia Perron
Gerald Pettipiece
Linda Reichert
Marge Reuvers
Patrick Roberts
Robert (Bob) Saget
David Same
Barbara Schaefer
Ronald (Ron) Schema
David Schmitz
Linda Schmitz
Kathy Shields
Lucille Slinger
Linda Stadler
Nina Steele
Richard Steimann
David Studer
Linda Timmers
Class of 1970
Carol Anfinson
Ronald Beaupre
Deborah Condon
Jane Degroot
Kathleen Dooley
Sandra Dube
Sandra Erickson
Luke Gallagher
Peter Karp
Susan King
Rosie Maas
Patricia McCusker
Elizabeth (Beth) Mcraith
Sally Meshke
Kathleen Murphy
Marsha Olson
Elizabeth Remmey
Elizabeth Slavik
Ronald (Ron) Stoltz
Carol Vargo
Class of 1971
Judy Amundson
Lynda Anderson
Carol Bauer
Thomas Becker
Ann Bu
Victoria Campbell
Connie Chmiel
David Clobes
Gretchen Curtiss
Curt Decoux
Shirley Falk
Joseph Forcelle
May Golden
Darlene Gunderson
Sheila Hagerty
Marole Kay
Jack Kolars
Mary Kay Marple
Deborah Miles
Monica Minar
Deborah Morris
Jackie Newbert
Deborah "Deb" Nichols
Richard Pelinka
Shirley Perron
Ronald (Ron) Pribyl
Michael Reuvers
Joan Shevlin
Larry Timmers
Mary Walker
May White
Mary Zoubek
Class of 1972
Betty Bourbon
Kathy Donahue
John Huber
Robert (Bob) Jandro
Steven (Steve) Kaderlik
Ch Karp
John Kern
Richard Klatt
Susie Kletschka
Helen Lang
Christopher Lentz
Teresa Opitz
Kathy O’connor’s
Kathleen Paul
Betty Pribyl
Michael Schley
James Schuehle
Vicki Steele
John Timmers
Kathryn Turner
Donald (Don) Yerhot
Class of 1973
Shirley Adamek
Linda Ammons
Richard Amundson
Brian Bowman
Nicholas (Nick) Durand
Therese Durhman
Lu Ann Heyer
Sheila Hunt
Mark Jirik
Sandra "Sandy" Kadrlik
Karina Karina
Susan Karl
Sandy Komis
Marietta Leppert
Lyle Malecha
Therese McComas
Terri Misgen
Tricia Morris
Catherine (Cathy) Mueller
Michael (Mike) Paul
Joseph Pelant
Mary Schell
Terri Schultz
Cindy Shevlin
Mary Jjo Smith
John Smits
Steven Thom
Class of 1974
David Anderson
Joseph Bakko
Wade Bauer
Barbara Berg
David Campbell
Richard (Rick) Cashin
Deborah Curtiss
Joseph (Joe) Elbert
Theresa Wait Grimes
Kimberly (Kim) Haug
Karen Helgeson
Randie Laforge
Mary Lee Mchugo
Tricia Morris
Laurie Mulcahy
Yvon O'Connor
Steven (Steve) Olson
Paula Schulz
Vickie Shafner
Rhonda Truax
Kimberly (Kim) Warner
Class of 1975
Margaret Donkers
Kimberly (Kim) Favro
Joel Gray
Mary Hasenbush
Sue Hein
Barbara Jandro
Catherine Kelly
Susan Klatt
Kimberly (Kim) Knowlton
Timothy (Tim) Manson
Allyn M Mccolley
Colleen Meehl
Julie Musech
Luana Pecore
Lori Piepho
Charles Roepke
Julie Schema
Bobby Smith-Klein
Mark Stassen
Jamie Thom
Joann Timmers
Mary Wilde
Class of 1976
Kari Ceplecha
Deb Chappuis
Debra Cole
Thomas Evans
Ann Farus
Susan Forcelle
Ann Fosco
Ruth Friesen
Michael (Mike) Glende
Barbara Greer
Julie Johnson
William (Billy) Johnson
Terrance Kern
Sharon Maas
Kevin McComas
Anne Novotny
Michele Reichert
Shelly Reichert
Peter (Pete) Sammon
Gregory Schweisthal
Mary Selly
Mary Silkey
Carolina Smits
Caroline Smits
Mark Stadler
Brian Wierzbinski
Class of 1977
Jill Anderson
Nathan Ardolf
Susanne Caron
Dave de Grood
Mary Duchene
Charles Gillen
Kathy Hendrickson
Thomas "Tom" Hickey
Robert (Bob) Hoisington
James Kalina
Katherine Keilen
Marian Langeslag
Lucinda Mahoney
Kathleen McHugo
Timothy (Tim) Mulcahy
Christina (Tina) Parkos
Ann Perron
Peter Radasovich
Maureen Remillard
Lou Ann Reuvers
Nancy Rezac
Kevin Savoie
Michael (Mike) Speikers
Nancy Van Wychen
Susan Wolff
Mary Elizabeth Zika
Class of 1978
Pamela (Pam) Bongers
Anne Caron
Joseph Charlton
Scott Clark
Conan Dillon
Vicki Duchene-Mcdowell
Sharon Gray
Jeanne Heselton
Mary Illg
Mark Kaderlik
Taffy Karel
Mary Jo Kaufman
Sharon Kern
Jonathon (Jon) Mak
Barbara McHugo
Timothy Murphy
Margaret (Maggie) Palmisano
Sheila Rae
Tj Shack
Laure Skluzacek
Class of 1979
Jean Adams
Julie Brown
Beverly Caron
Antonio Davis
Maureen Gustafson
Rene Jfhhfhr
Robert Johnson
Ann Meillier
Sande Rezac
Janice Van Thomme
Janice Vanthomme
Diane Weisman
Barbara Zweber
Class of 1980
Kevin Ardolf
Jeffrey Dee
Bradley "Brad" Gustafson
Michael Knapp
Karen Lang
Amy Meulepas
Sophie Nuetzman
Joseph Paul
Michael Rae
Constance Roehrick
John Selly
Madonna Shevlin
James Silkey
Christopher Skalsky
John Smith
Barbara Steimann
Carol Zweber
Class of 1981
Lynn Anderson
Sherri Angell
Warren Ardolf
Catherine (Cathy) Beuch
Beverly Breyer
Michelle Burke
Shelly Burke
Frank Chavie
Theresa Clark
Mary David
Brian Ellerbusch
Dan Evans
Kellie Fritz
Edna Gil
Andrew Gillen
Laura Hagen
Nancy Hatfield
Kelly Heidecker
Michele Kolf
Tahri Mccusker
Gloria Meulepas
Mary Nelson
Jonathon (Jon) Olson
Blake Pluemer
Michelle Rae
Dan Reuvers
Kerry Smith
Joan Underwood
Kathy Wolhart
Class of 1982
Ann Anderson
Michele Anderson
Dav Arp
David Arpin
Scott Arpin
John Barta
Brenda Brazil
Kevin Conway
Patricia Dickison
Edward Ernste
Chris Friesen
Jay Gustafson
Robin Headline
Sherry Healy
Stven Kohl
Debbie Leibeg
Diane McGinnis
Theresa Moline
John Purdie
Laurie Smith
Kenneth Stoner
Pauline von Ruden
Gregory (Greg) Zimprich
Class of 1983
Julie Beauchem
Lorne Chappuis
Barb Davies
Molly Haden
Mark Hanson
Mary Karp
Lisa Kuhlman
Heidi Kelly Langhoff
Laura Loeffen
Linda Loeffen
Connie Pint Malecha
Jason Paul
Connie Pint
Catherine Schema
Lisa Swanson
Mary Woods
Dawn Zobel
Class of 1984
Richard Angell
Timothy "Tim" Bauer
Michelle Bossmann
Kathy Bovers
Mary Chappuis
Dawn Gregor
Michelle Grosland
Debra Hendricks
Michael (Mike) Heselton
Terri Huber
Jill Johnson
David Keppers
Kimberly (Kim) Langeslag
Mary Oppegard
William Scharberg
Kathy Gray Smith
Raymond Srsen
Carrie Turner
Class of 1985
Judy Brandes
Mark Crosbie
Bud Grant
Sue Griffin
Nancy Gruber
Dede Huber
Diane Huber
Denny Jandro
Theresa Kucera
Kenneth (Ken) Langeslag
Dan Misgen
Kimberly (Kim) Nelson
Richard Pihl
Scott Snow
Gregory (Greg) Swanson
Laura Vierling
Jane Yerhot
Class of 1986
Shelly Angell
Sarah Becker
John Brown
Connie Chappuis
Patty Degrood
Todd Ellerbusch
Edward Friesen
Mary Hanzel
Shawn Henry
John Jones
Daniel "Dan" Keough
John Kohl
Cheryl Mogren
Dee Nelson
Kay Overstreet
Michael (Mike) Peterson
James Reichert
Chris Remer
Cynthia Robinson
Shan Roemhildt
Katie Schulz
Amy Selly
Renee Thompson
Elaine Wolff
Class of 1987
Glen Anderson
Sara Brown
Beckie Chappuis
Marie Danner
Steven Goracke
Harold (Harry) Gruber
Shawn Henry
Alycia Jordette
Kristine Lambert
Lynn Loew
Mitch Nelson
Jaclyn Perez
Scott Piepho
Paula Schwartz-Mathews
Andrew (Andy) Siebenaler
Kathy Srsen
Sarah Steinbacher
Jacob (Jake) Tremont
Tod Ward
Class of 1988
Caroline Arpin
Mary Donahue
Joseph Gruber
James (Jim) Jandro
Lynn Kaderlik
Stefanie Shaffer
James (Jim) Skjeveland
Cheryl Skluzacek
Nelson Tomasin
Corey Voegele
Jeffrey Voracek
Class of 1989
Dean Anderson
Kathryn Anderson
Kelly Branscomb
Teresa Burgess-Miller
Shelley Friesen
Jennifer (Jenny) Goodwin
Jennifer (Jen) Gunnarson
Heidi Hadacek
Michael (Mike) Jonas
Julie Kadrlik
Timothy (Tim) Kubicek
Christina (Tina) McDonough
Paul Mogren
Peggy Rogers
Sharon Schweisthal
Eric Skluzacek
Monica Stuhrk
Jason Wagner
Class of 1990
Jonathon (Jon) Chappuis
Sabrina Fischbach
Christopher Geelhart
Andrew Haefemeyer
Thomas Hickey
Debbie Korman
Rachelle Kubicek
Anthony Lambert
Michael Mulcahy
Shannon Ponce
Jennifer Preston
Colleen Ryan
Dave Ryan
Michael Utz
Gregory (Greg) Zweber
Class of 1991
Rachel Beaver
Molly Crosby
Julie Degrood
Laurie Ernste
John Hanson
Patrick Heselton
Jason Langevin
Shannon Merrill
Barbara Renner
Barb Reuvers
James (Jim) Schulz
Heather Waters
Class of 1992
Charles Anderson
Anthony Brand
Anthony (Tony) Brand
Joseph "Joe" Burgess
Camella Chappuis
Camie Chappuis
Tamara Duffney
Sharon Kirk
Colleen Redenbaugh
Jamie Reuvers
Benjamin (Ben) Schulz
Joan Smith
Robert (Bob) Tarrant
Tamara Thibault
Dave Thurston
Danelle Voegele
Camie Wetzel
Class of 1993
Molly Aldrich
Derek Caron
Joshua "Josh" Flynn
Randall Jackson
Brian Judd
Jessica Juncewski
Pamela (Pam) Keele
Lisa Kuhlman
Anna Meyer
Matthew (Matt) Musel
James Parkos
Joseph Russell
Timothy (Tim) Schlaak
Kelly Schroder
Lori Schulz
Kelly Tutak
Anna Unemark
Michelle Voegele
Class of 1994
Holly Brand
Erin Burgess
Lori Calcutt
Camie Keilen
James Korman
John Lenaghan
James Lovrien
Jennifer Richter
Kari Schwartz
Andrew "Andy" Thibault
Jared Wagner
Class of 1995
Kathryn Archer
Wesley (Wes) Brooks
Jeremiah Flynn
James (Jim) Keilen
Sam Mulberry
Sam Musel
Claudia Noronha
Brian Paukert
Sarah Pecore
Heather Peterson
Marlon Quiggle
John Sandberg
Jason Schultz
Jennifer Skluzacek
Joel Thomas
Thomas (Tom) Thompson
Jeffrey Williams
Class of 1996
Theodore Anderson
Steven Beaty
Sarah Boe
Caterina Castañeda
Janice Kalien
Shaun Keilen
Andrew (Andy) Knapp
Jeffrey Reuvers
Brian Solem
Class of 1997
Christopher Babcock
Michael (Mike) Becker
Angie Engrav
Jessica Erickson
Amanda Gruber
Catherine (Cathy) Haugen
Thomas Heideman
Sarah Larson
Karla Nelson
Dyan Oliver
Anne Sevcik
Victor Torres
Jason Trahan
Thomas Underdahl
Crystal Zimmerman
Class of 1998
Katie Archer
Jayme Beckman
Wade Bronnenberg
Katie Campbell
Aaron Carter
Michelle Yessak Cordes
Ann Crosby
Lacey Degrood
Breann Halvorson
Nicole Hess
Bridgette Lenahan
Mary Murphy
Rhonda Nowaczewski
Tara O'Connor
Pat Oconnor
Jayme Oliver
Elissa Olson
Peggy Olson
Michelle Paukert
David Pemrick
Michelle Sandberg
Lacey Smith
Rafaela Souza
Elissa Thibodeau
Class of 1999
Mitch Anderson
Renee Caron
Erica Malone Dubler
Stevie Erickson
Misty Kratt
Molly Olson
Jeremy Reuvers
Tara Sammon
Jaime Schultz
Lesley Thomas
Rebecca (Becky) Vilendrer
Class of 2000
Eric Campbell
Adam Carver
Kyle Dandelet
Michael (Mike) Drentlaw
Augustin Gendov
Robert Greer
Benjamin (Ben) Hacker
Elizabeth Heideman
Jessica Jarvis
Brian Johnson
Melissa Kaderlik
Denise Kadrlik
Sherry Peterson
Timothy (Tim) Poquette
John Schell
Amber Silkey
Jody Stadler
Carly Susen
Raeann Vizina
Katherine Walsh
Class of 2001
Thomas Bendzick
Thomas Breid
Katherine Godwin
Joshua (Josh) Kubicek
Michael McDonough
Kris Moriarity
Brandon Rossow
Nathaniel (Nate) Schema
Matthew Scurry
Anna Sheridan
Nolan Siemers
Tianna Trnka
Evangelina Woo
Thomas (Tom) Yamasaki
Class of 2002
Pat Burkhartzmeyer
Michael Mcginnis
Susan Symitczek
Adam Thomas
Class of 2003
Adam Angel
Brett Boelter
Jill Bossmann
Kristina Grems
Hwajeong Lee
Rosie Malek
Michael (Mike) Ogle
Cody Pettipiece
Gabriel "Gabe" Schultz
Jana Woodside
Johanna Woodside
Class of 2004
Mark Deschamp
Amanda Kratzer
Clayton Kriechbaum
Katherine (Kate) O'Connor
Andrew (Andy) Rosenau
Abbie Soderlund
Class of 2005
Jacob (Jake) Budde
Anthony (Tony) Cook
Maria Flores
Ervy Greenwaldt
Benjamin (Ben) Hardie
Angela Leon
Maria Flores Maria
Nathen Paukert
Tyler Putrah
Aaron Reiser
Andrew (Andy) Rosenau
Nicholas (Nick) Soderlund
Adam Vonruden
Pat Wells
Class of 2006
Matthew Bongers
Jacob Delesha
Arianna Gonzalez
Helena Habeshawit
Eduardo Limon
Griselda Lopez
Ruben Nieves
Shirly Pozuelos
Mindy Ramon
Matthew Sterling
Class of 2007
Alan Beranek
Brittany de Grood
Drew Kratt
Samantha Marie
Henry Meuwissen
Katie Richie
Class of 2008
Mitchell Bongers
Christian Duruji
Kayla Grabowski
Kayla Heselton
Jason Knoff
Jessica Nelson
Ryan Paukert
Travis Paukert
Jose Ramirez
Kimberly Ramon
Class of 2009
Craig Barta
Eric Hagen
Bernt Halvorson
Laura Jeanes
Regan Kriechbaum
Drew Mathews
Stephanie Meschke
Ghen Paguia
Arron Reuvers
Jeny Teletor
Kali Vanzuilen
Mollie Zweber
Class of 2010
Abbey Carver
Kyle Hatfield
Karianne Nass
Tatum Putrah
Victoria Ramirez
Daisy Jo Robinson
Class of 2011
Jose Gonzalez
Class of 2012
Mary Mccoshen
Ashley Reuvers
Katrina Wojahn