TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
White Sulphur Springs High School
White Sulphur Springs, MT
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1920
George Washington
Class of 1942
James Johnston
Class of 1944
Henry Hendrickson
Class of 1945
Maurice Crabtree
Class of 1946
Bj Hirsch
Class of 1949
Victor Miller
Class of 1951
Paul Becker
Elaine (joy) Finn
Elaine Joy Finn
George Holmes
Class of 1953
Geraldine Mc Cann
Mona Dempsey
Donald (Don) Mcdaniel
Richard Wirth
Class of 1954
Lester Daniels
Class of 1955
William Buckinngham
Cj Edwards
Miles Wambach
Nicholas (Nick) Wylie
Class of 1956
Willard Cox
William (Willie) Cox
Willlard Cox
Marian Schendel
Class of 1957
James Allen
Elizabeth Blegen
William (Bill) Corkill
Robert King
Michael McCollough
Marcia Young
Class of 1958
Doris Chapman
Larry Jackson
Class of 1959
Ronald (Ron) Cameron
Virginia Devoe
Will Duke
Robert Vasser
Class of 1960
Dave Featherly
Kathy Fries
Kenneth "Ken" Frost
Wayne Goodman
Wallace Newville
Sharon (sheri) Rader
Sharon Sheri Rader
Sheri Rader
Kenneth "Ken" Sage
Helen Sibley
Joel Walsh
Class of 1961
Victor Anderson
Diane Carlson
Robert Collum
Kathryn Fries
Kathyrn Fries
Robert (Bob) O'Connell
Vernon Ransier
Twyla Sibley
Richard H Voves
Jack Walton
Class of 1962
Richard Hedrich
Steven (Steve) Russell
Patty Stewart
Linda Sundell
Robertta Van Valkenburgh
Class of 1963
Susan Abrahams
Michael (Mike) Askins
Naomi Byers
Frank Dutton
Barbara Hurst
Gerald Larsen
Carole McKay
Linda Morrell-sharpe
Linda Morrell Sharpe
Barb Stillman
Class of 1964
Donald Carlson
Charles Crow
Vera Culler
Eileen Heggie
Michael (Mike) Hills
Janice Howell
Orville Johnson
Bernadette Kary
Thomas (Tom) Leonard
Jean McCauley
Carole Rader
Eileen Sittler
Class of 1965
Helen Bailey
Kenneth (Ken) Bailey
Barbara Hanson
Thelma Johnson
Naomi Rogers
Bernard (Bernie) Sundell
Betty West
Dean Wright
Class of 1966
Betty Anderson
Richard Anderson
Sherry Anderson
John Askins
Vickie Cameron
Cynthia Dalgarno
Robert Hanson
Gordon Hills
Vickie Horne
Sue Russell
Dave Schwartz
Willard Vinton
Class of 1967
Garry Bears
Michael Bears
Sharon Burns
Bozo The Clown
Tim Ennis
Elaine Forkin
Ernest (Ernie) Forrey
Jerry Julian
Susan Kurtz
Gaylene Lukenbill
Linda Peterson
Zelda Smith
Class of 1968
Mary Berg
Carolyn Bergstrom
Tary Dempsey
Duncan Duncan
Marc Duncan
Dorothy Dupea
Deborah Haugan
Martin Hills
Mary Lind
Dana Mathis
Diana McHenry
Gaylene McHenry
Deanetta Nielsen
Joyce Peterson
David "Dave" Ringer
Joyce Rottenberg
Jane Russell
Class of 1969
Lester (Les) Bears
Richard Broughton
Elaine Carr
Jane Culler
Karen Dalgarno
Catherine (Cathy) Haugan
Elaine Hollings
Steven Lukenbill
Bruce Smith
Class of 1970
Paul Becker
Robert (Bob) Burns
Daniel Fuller
Eugene Graham
John Hunt
Terrie Lafreniere
Elaine MacKay
James (Jim) Schwab
Linda Walter
Class of 1971
Henry Bloon
Nikki Carr
Linda Culler
Karen Deboer
Kathleen Dobson-Hunt
Reed Porter
Robert (Bob) Vinton
Debbie Zehntner
Class of 1972
Dudley ????
John Adams
Patti Anderson
Cindy Galt
Kari Haugan
Scott Lindsay Lindsay
John Mayn
Barbara Nichols
Susan Reed
Thomas (Tom) Vollstedt
Theresa Walter
Class of 1973
Laura Anderson
Debbie Bloom
Douglas (Doug) Devoe
Catherine Harris
Robert Hunt
Kenneth (Ken) Mikesell
Deb Oscarson
Donna Schlott
Connie Smith
Karen Weiler
Arlana Welch
Class of 1974
Barbara Axford
Jane Berg
Elizabeth (libby) Doggett-moore
Jonathon (Jon) Doggett
Melissa Gabriels
Kenneth Girton
Thomas Graham
Judy Held
Douglas Miller
Len Nielsen
Peggy (margaret) Twichel
Peggy Margaret Twichel
Melody Warren
Class of 1975
Maura Brewer
Debbie Brown
Nancy Conklin
Elizabeth (libby) Doggett
Elizabeth Libby Doggett
Dianne Hubbard
Bonnie Moler
Debbie Morris
Verle Rademacher
Patricia Rogerson
Michael (Mike) Sondeno
Donna Swank
Penny Teller
Class of 1976
Al Bodle
Debbie Brown
Thomas (Tom) Cogswell
Curtis Crachy
Rosanna Dempsey
Ida Fuller
Kathy Graham
Kimberly (Kim) Haugan
Jackie James
Crystie Mayn
Rosie Moats
Terry Schendel
Jackie Short
Boyce Smith
Lynn Turner
Class of 1977
Carl Berg
Danny Brazeal
Huck Brennan
Rodney (Rod) Brewer
Sue Crichton
Dave Dean
William Glasser
John Grebe
John Holthues
Rj Hubbard
Robert Hubbard
William Jenkins
Robert (Bob) Mueller
Laurence Petz
Thomas (Tom) Spraggins
Sherry Voeks
Class of 1978
Thomas (Tom) Borland
Terry Buckingham
Chris Comp
Regan Dean
Cathie Garoutte
Margaret Girton
John (jr) Grebe
John Jr Grebe
Shawn Johnson
Pamela Lawrence
Patricia Lucas
Dot Martella
Kelly Petit
Cindy Schiltz
Elaine Smith
John Smith
Debbie Stewart
Class of 1979
Tracy Baumgardner-beemer
Tracy Baumgardner Beemer
Kirsten Comp
Stuart Doggett
Lea Dymoke
Coreen Gwin
Marilu Hanson
Margaret (Maggie) Johnston
Emma Lewis
Steven (Steve) Mack
Daniel "Dan" Rader
Coreen Rooney
Debra Smith
William Theriault
Fern Vinton
Michael Whalen
Class of 1980
Terry Bensch
Lisa Blair
Chris Deal
Connie Dupea
Zane Frisbie
Laurie Grebe
Tammy Mae Loney
Doreen Mann
Robin Martella
Theresa Mayo
Gregg Rader
Dawn Roatch
Robin Smith
Rodney (Rod) Stidham
Cindy Tarazon
Robin Gayle Teller
Quintin Theriault
Dorothy Turner
Class of 1981
Mitch Bucsis
Daniel Daniel
Lori Glasser
Bruce Golberg
Rhonda Higgins
Rhonda Higginss
Jody James
Mac Johnson
Diane Kern
Kelsey Mattson
James Rabe
Maureen Schendel
Amber Schram
Timothy (Tim) Smith
Wendy Smith
Randy Stidham
Donald Swanton
Clyde Vinton
Kay West
Class of 1982
Brett Agee
Michael (Mike) Blair
Elizabeth Deters
Dawn Dupea
Billie Edwards
Linda Frisbie
Laura Gendron
Sheila Gilman
Brittany Jones
Sheila Lohr
Cindy Lorash
Douglas (Doug) Mack
Benjamin (Ben) Parker
Benny Parker
Gary Rabe
Rachel Rademacher
B Riley
Cindy Rohwer
Kent Thornes
Jesse Turner
Laura Wallace
Class of 1983
David Askins
Kenneth (Ken) Berg
Trish Cameron
Russell (Russ) Coffin
Catherine Favor
Jeanne Frisbie
Jean Fulton
James Herr
Scott Jackson
Susan Mann
Robert (Rob) Massee
Shannon McGuire
Debbie Sampson
Jane Walter
Thomas (Tom) Watson
Mark Weaver
Scott Weil
Class of 1984
Matson Chellie
Chellie Collins-matson
Chellie Collins
Chris Deal
Paul Frisbie
Chellie Collins Matson
Kimberly (Kim) Novark
Sara Olson
Carolyn Prill
Nancy Walter
Kimberly Young
Class of 1985
Bruce Carey
Jeana Christianson
Jeana Collins
Krista Cook
Cortney Deschamps
Oliver Feeback
Craig Hereim
Shannon Indreland
Kirk Johnston
Curtis Kindall
Darrel Kline
Terri Larson
Mary Lind
John Bradley Mathis
James Moe
Kathryn O'Connell
Rhonda Olson
Joseph Phillips
Clifford Roatch
William Smith
Margaret (Maggie) Weaver
Class of 1986
James (Jim) Fries
Inesa Gradian
Stacey Hunter
Janie Lower
Kimberly (Kim) Novark
Calvin Rabe
Carla Schrader
Leigh Standa
Heith Stidham
Valerie Vannett
Class of 1987
Jill Beuchler
Lisa Briggs
Jennifer Collins
Julie Hollweck
Timothy "Tim" Holm
Ed "Eddie" Kiff
Spencer Macdonald
Rebecca (Becky) Mayn
Michael Shane McCauley
Julie McMahon
Eva Meeks
Heather Mielke
William Ohlson
Sabrina Paig
Craig Perkins
Erin Ringer
Donald (Don) Russell
Geoffrey (jeff) Solberg
Jeffrey (Jeff) Solberg
Class of 1988
Marcy Ash
Dustin Ballantyne
Tammy Butkay
Rjay Clement
Cheryl Davis
Crystal Davis
Timothy (Tim) Evans
Stacy Madill
Tawney Marien
Darla Mccarthy
Dawn Ringer
Dotti Rossland
Cheryl Russell
Carrie Schendel
Joni Short
Darrell Smith
Bryan Stidham
Ronald Teig
Cheryl Turner
Margo Witt
Pamela Young
Class of 1989
Jeromy Bell
William (Willie) Bernhardt
Percy Deschamps
Dion Feddes
Theresa Foster
Shane Girton
Danny Graham
Tawny Marion
Dwight Sage
Candi Short
Michelane Todd
Lisa Van Ommen
Class of 1990
Janine Babcock
Heidi Ballantyne
Glenise Black
Cory Cleveland
Aaron Frisbie
Edward (Ed) Gendron
Brian Idstrom
Stacy Madill
Holly Manger
Monica Mathis
Daniel Tousley
Rena Watson
Tracy Wipf
Meredith Witt
Class of 1991
Leanne Brewer
James Coleman
Nancy Deal-Cobban
Brian Feddes
Amber Giese
Roy Golemon
Lynn Graham
Candida Kinnick
Malina Kinnick
Shawna Nulf
Kaye Ringer
William (Billy) Ringer
Jason Rusbult
Cbristine Sage
Robert "Rob" Smith
Tricia Tavary
Forrest Tellock
Kaye Thorp
Bruce Williams
Class of 1992
Tracy Brewer
Richard Dey
Shane Fuller
Deb Johnson
Erica Johnston
Shannon Kuhn
Kevin Mader
Dawn McDanel
Brian Rooney
John Smith
Lori Vinton
Jerami West
Philip Wipf
Class of 1993
Brian Atchley
Douglas Black
Lisa Boyles
Michael Dupea
Richard (Rick) Helmick
Stacy Murphy
Cammie Nelson
Vieno Niemi
Lynn Peters
Angie Ringer
Kevin Sage
Sandra Teig
Jesse Tripp
Angie Trujillo
Michael Walter
Class of 1994
Brian Allen
Cory Anderson
Heather Burckhard
Alan Collins
Stacy Eaton
Christina Fuller
Andrea Hess
Scott Jackson
George Knight
Brandy Manger
Michael Rasmussen
Amy Ripple
Thomas (Tom) Smith
Michele Twichel
Amy Young
Class of 1995
Chris Allison
Tyesha Dent
Robert Desrosier
Shannon Graham
Stacy Gutierrez
Joann Helmick
Eva Kerr
Robin Korte
Mandy Pheil
Ryan Porter
Dayna Ramsey
Tyesha Sitsler
Eva Sundstrom
Dawn Wanner
Joellen Wood
Class of 1996
Vicki Black
Kurt Burns
A Chambers
Jason Clive
Jeremy Cowie
Andrew (Andy) Geertz
Shyla Huseby
Tiffany Johnson
Robby Kellogg
Emma Lewis
Shyla Lowe
Lucy Martin
Elizabeth Ohlson
Harvey Paugh
Daniel Ringer
Peter Steinberg
Tiffany Sweeney
Marshall Triplett
Balazs Turcsanyi
James Walker
Class of 1997
Kevin Dassinger
Benjamin (Ben) Forkin
Kelly Halling
Matthew Hess
Nikki Porter
Wyatt Zarr
Class of 1998
Kari Berg
Nikki Deal
Summer Deal
Gabe Desrosier
John Doe
Joseph Jenkins
Charles Marks
Derek Mikesell
Heather Novak
Julie Smith
Kristina Stidham
Kelly Weitz
Steven (Steve) Willson
Class of 1999
Wendy Amaral
Charles Barth
Robert (Bob) Dole
Jonathan Hudson
Murray Johnston Johnston
Katie Kowalski
Lindy Mayn
Curtis (Curt) Mears
Timothy (Tim) Phelan
Class of 2000
Maria Alberdi
Monte Babcock
Joshua Bagger
Kendra Bingham
Candi Collins
Carrie Gebhardt
Jeffrey (Jeff) Girton
Danielle Griffith
Marlin Heitz
Gregory (Greg) Marchi
Christine Martin
Daryl Mikesell
Nathan Novark
Paul O'Neill
Kendra Pierce
Ryan Pierce
Eva Roczo
Elizabeth Sulser
Annie Teague
Amanda Tyler
Class of 2001
Virginia Babcock
Cimmaron Drennan
Hugh Jassis
Karri Lesofski
Ryan Lowe
Maria Marchi
Darren Marks
Ai Miura
Karry Smith
Chelsea Toavs
Erica Weitz
Jasmine Williams
Class of 2002
Jacob Arbuthnot
Twila Ramsey
Charles Willett
Class of 2003
William Baker
Brett Beckman
Robert Dickinson
Leslie Graham
Evan Haugan
Rachel Pierce-Guth
Rachel Pierce
John Reich
Class of 2004
Julie Clayton
Jessica Held
Sarah Mccormick
Peter Mckinley
Nathen Schendel
Class of 2005
Shanna Griffeth
Christina Lind
Amy O'Neill
Thomas "Tom" Rader
Courtney Sjoden
Nichole Walter
Class of 2006
Robert Dickinson
Nolan Gudmundson
Dessaray Jolly
Kathy Kubler
Farren Lopp
Christina Ramsey
Laura Taylor
Kevin Zimmerman
Class of 2007
Kelly Gilman
Kelly Jermsin
Miles Marchi
Haliday Martinez
William Zehntner
Class of 2008
Fernando Berra
Class of 2009
Donald (Donnie) Howard
Kayla Paulsen
Chelsea Smith-West
Class of 2011
Sarah Kusek