TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Hilltop High School
West Unity, OH
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1940
Jack Smith
Class of 1944
Edith Rupp
Class of 1946
Nellis Greek
Class of 1949
Wendell Cook
James Opicka
Class of 1950
Betty Beck
Class of 1951
Richard Kaiser
Class of 1952
Jack Ely
Carson Guy
Marlene Hall
Dona Hancock
Class of 1953
Eldon Beals
Kenneth (Ken) Colegrove
Carol Spangler
Class of 1954
William Manaval
William Maneval
Class of 1955
Charles Beaverson
Thomas Dannison
Janet Dunson
Larry English
Jeanie Preble
Lynn Shultz
Class of 1957
Barbara Daft
Lisa Heger
Donna McLaughlin
Ruth Rhodes
Jane Shilling
Class of 1958
Jean Coy
Odette Leininger
Richard Robert Purk
Class of 1959
Douglas Runkel
Class of 1960
Jack Cotter
Robert Coy
Jan Hutchison
Linda Klopfenstein
Carol Roose
Janice Zuver
Class of 1961
Sari Allen
Ronald "Ron" Dean
Patricia Hulbert
Judy Knapp
Diana Miller
Sandra Siegel
Betty Smith
Sheila Tucker
Viv Zuver
Class of 1962
Gloria Frey
Martha Grimes
James Hachtel
David Hageman
Mary Hausch
Peggy Ledyard
John Mckarns
David Mclaughlin
Barbara Moor
Paul Nowak
Jerry Roth
James Woolace
Class of 1963
Darlene Bingman
Denise L Clair
Kenneth Grant
Mary Hartman
Neal Hartman
Robert (Bob) Klopfenstein
William Koch
Judy Roth
Class of 1964
David Bishop
Cheryl Boldman
Cheryl Mc Farland
Robert (Bob) Graham
Ann Neefe
James Oberlin
Mary Raschke
Susan Raschke
Class of 1965
Sandra Beeson
Gary Borton
Lowell Cummins
Sue Dossett
Paul Gorsuch
Susan Johantgen
Judith Keck
Loretta Leonard
Lynda Mann
Susan Miller
Linda Smith
Loretta Wiler
Class of 1966
Mick Belcher
Ralph Bishop
Linda Buyer
Randy Climo
Beverly Evans
Roger Hupe
Phillip Kunkel
Beverly Norrick
Jane Roose
Suzanne Snyder
Donald Turner
Nancy Yager
Class of 1967
Michael Batt
Kenneth Boyer
Patricia Brodbeck
Gina Deetz
Judy Filip
Glenda Grant-Balser
John Hageman
Kathie Hill
David Johantgen
Judy Klopfenstein
Dan Miller
Donna Montague
Carol Seiler
Richard Smith
Thomas (Tom) Stuckey
Ronald (Ron) Tebeau
C Diane Woods
Class of 1968
Rosie Campbell
Paul Chester
Char Day
Deborah "Debbie" Frybarger
Terry Potts
Jane Roesch
Joseph Schmitt
Janene Ely Thomas
Ronald (Ron) Thomas
Albert Tijerina
Paula Viers
Martha Yager
Holly Zedaker
Class of 1969
Merle Altaffer
Sheryl Apple
Benjamin (Ben) Baker
Michael (Mike) Berthold
John Fitch
William (Bill) Fitch
Lynda Goldsmith
Betty Harrington
James Kidd
Roger Mann
Hernan Martinez
Dale Miller
Susie Musser
Steven (Steve) Porath
Nancy Rupp
Thomas Same
Ila Mae Sands
Marianne Santa
Jackie Tanner
Douglas Troyer
Suanne Walker
Leon Wiler
Ann Zedaker-Norrick
Class of 1970
Donna Berkebile
Douglas Carpenter
Cesar Delgado
Eugene (Gene) Dill
Donald Duck
Janet Flint
Denis Grine
Curtis Harter
Betty Mohr
Jerry Montague
Raymond Morris
Patricia Sheperd
Beverly Short
Class of 1971
Connie Berkebile
Lynn Carpenter
Duane Clark
Keith Grindall
Donald (Don) Hachtel
Robert Jack
Rodney King
Susan Kunkle
Raymond Morris
Bradley (Brad) Nofziger
Debra Porath
Nathan Rubin
Joseph (Joe) Sheperd
Deb Silver
William Smethurst
Ronald (Ron) Steinke
Larry Tebeau
Barbara Troyer
Class of 1972
Tralene Beals
Duane Clark
Diane Cobb
Lisa Cobb
Joyce Coffman
John Degroff
Sue Detwiler
Jeanne Dixon
Mary Doriot
Melanie Gerig
Wynn Hollingshead
Maureen Jodry
Renee King
Randy Maneval
Mary McGowan
Gregory (Greg) Nofziger
Charles Ogden
Linda Repp
Robert Ruihley
Fernando Sarvide
Renee Stimpfle
Rc Waggoner
Class of 1973
Paula Ashenfelter
Kathleen Batterson
Robert Brown
Melanie Calvin
James (Jim) Clark
Kathleen Everingham
Elvajo Gilcher
Nita Jo Gilcher
Timothy (Tim) Hodson
Ann Keller
Deborah Maiorano
Laura Maneval
William (Billy) Pinette
Linda Prouty
Diane Rutoskey
Micheal Seadeek
Pamela (Pam) Smith
Tracey Stewart
Daryl Stockburger
Michael Thompson
Carol Zuver
Class of 1974
Laurie Bly
Dennis Borton
Jill Bowers
Julie Colon
Pamela (Pam) Cromes
Monica Greenleaf
Sally Gremaux
Shirley Laser
Linda Minturn
Carl Montague
Dennis Morin
Candce Nofziger
Linda Nowak
Audie Ogden
Robert Omstead
Cindy Patten
Renee Pike
Jackie Pinette
William (Billy) Pinette
Gary Powers
Wendy Schaffner
Sandra "Sandy" Wheeler
Deb Wolfe
Class of 1975
Connie Apple
Theresa Bates
Debbie Finch
Michael Frybarger
Cassie Garber
Paula Herman
April Hornung
Dan Jones
Nancy King
Donald (Don) Leu
Mark Moor
Douglas (Doug) Morin
Gregory (Greg) Paxson
Judy Pierson
Deb Vanarsdalen
Lonny Wheeler
Marlene Yager
Class of 1976
Anne Alpuerto
Randy Beals
Carol Chester
Eric Flint
Jeanette Green
David Groves
Catherine (Cathy) Hornung
Jean Hornung
Sandra Hornung
Laura Hollingshead Kutzli
Sue Morin
Brian Ogden
Kevin Sams
Suzanna Gase Tietsort
Julie Westfall
Class of 1977
Jose Araujo
Judy Baker
Ric Beals
Kevin Beatty
John Borton
Ralph Brigham
Karen Bryant
David Chester
Mary Collier
Cindy Carpenter Fry
Richard Gilcher
Douglas Hershberger
Timothy (Tim) Hickman
Richard Hupe
Marta Elena Jimenez
Laura Jones
Sheila King
Debra Livensparger
Wm Andrew Maneval
Michael (Mike) McGuire
Mark Nafziger
Kevin Rupp
Patricia Russell
Pamela (Pam) Schroeder
Kathey Scribner
Chad Short
Francisco Soriano
Dee Turner
Karen Waggoner
Wendy Wasnich
Shirley Wheeler
Mara Zanini
Teresa Zigler
Joseph (Joe) Zuver
Class of 1978
David Ashenfelter
Jackie Baltosser-Borton
Joni Ostheimer Beaverson
Deb Beers
David Creek
Jeffery Frazer
Pamela (Pam) Gambler
Valerie Hageman
Tami Hancock
Valerie Heaton
Cindra Keeler
Kelly Knapp
Tammy Kuney
Kurt Lillemon
Todd Lillemon
Mark Mcguire
Kevin Mckinney
Andrew (Andy) Miller
James Moor
Debra Padget
Clarence Patterson
Jamie Poletta
Debra Riegsecker
Troy Shaffer
Michael (Mike) Spencer
Faye Stark
Stephany Suydam
Bart Westfall
Class of 1979
Shauna Beals
Kris Burrowes
Kelly Colon
Sidney Davis
Sandy Eaton
Shelley Hodson
Kirk Johnson
Kris Knapp
Kevin McKinney
Lisa Porath
Jill Short
Kirk Thompson
Dan Vanarsdalen
Melony Yoh
Class of 1980
Dennis Barnd
Jeffrey (Jeff) Benedict
Teresa Bernath
Michelle Bickham
Rex Boland
Richard (Rick) Clark
John Geesey
Scott Huff
Chris Johnson
Michael (Mike) King
Jean Legg
James (Jim) Lett
Ivan Maldonado
Suzan Merrifield
Holly Minnemeyer
James (Jim) Myers
Andrew Ridgway
Brenda Rupp
Billie Stratton
Jeanne Stuckey
Pamela Stuckey
Dan Vangunten
Larry Zigler
Class of 1981
Michael Barnes
Nora Brillhart
Terry Furrow
Christine Greener
Lisa Grieser
Laura Grine
Robin Harrison
Terri Hausch
Danee Inglis
Laura Kunkle
Dawn Malchow
Howard Martens
Angelica Morris
Nicholas (Nick) Newcomb
Cheryl Patton
Andrew Poncsak
Gregory Potts
Cheryl Renard
Steven Riggs
Christina (Tina) Robey
Christine Rupp
Vickie Short
Catherine Simmons
Joyce Smith
Rita Stahler
Peter (Pete) Stipe
William Stipe
Mildred Townsend
Chris Warner
Chrystal Warner
Gregory (Greg) Weber
Mildred Westgate
Class of 1982
John C Altman
Beryl Bartkus
Joel Benedict
Patricia "Patty" Clark
Lynnette Eichler
Juli Fielitz
Steven (Steve) Hausch
Toni Hausch
Dawn Hutchison
Brian Jones
Sarah Krill
Kayla Kuney
Timothy (Tim) Lehman
Kayla Mercer
Richard (Rick) Schmitt
Vickie Short-Nofziger
Lori Short
Linda Slusher
Jeanne Stuckey
Toni Tackett
Julia Whitt
Terri Wittenmyer
Class of 1983
Jonathon (Jon) Baldwin
Mark Beers
Carl Bowers
Kelly Bowers
Lori Brillhart
Wendy Britenriker
Timothy (Tim) Carothers
Christina (Tina) Clark
Shari Brinck Clemens
Tamera Cowell
Elaine Croniger
Wendy Edwards
James Forry
Sonya Furrow
Terry Furrow
Brenda Grimm
Melanie Heber
Erich Hocking
James "Jim" Huff
Michelle Johnson
Rollie Johnson
Angela Kind
Steven (Steve) Kuszmaul
Wayne Lehman
Delynn Madoux
Daren Meyers
James Myers
Tammy Owens
Ann Patten
Mark Purk
Mary Ruffer
Kenneth Walter
Class of 1984
William Cannon
Kendra Connolly
Teresa Esterline
Tammy Goebel
Gary Happ
Henry Jones
Kathy Leininger
Jeffrey (Jeff) Lett
Barb Meyer
James Myers
Patricia "Pat" Owens
Patricia Owens Patricia Owens
Lisa Oxender
Richard (Rick) Ratliff
William (Bill) Rivera
Jessica Schweitzer
Julius Simmons
David Smith
Sally Stipe
Alan Watson
Michelle Wieland
Class of 1985
Sebrena Andrews
Shelly Bailey
Steven (Steve) Benner
Amy Borton
Jeffrey (Jeff) Clark
Marc Crisenbery
Rose Gearig
Shellie Huffman
Chuck Kunkle
Ronda Lewis
Melanie Mcneal
Scott Merrifield
Sean Miley
Kathy Miller
James Myers
Melinda Norris
Julie O'neal
Angie Pursel
Ashley Smith
Amy VanSickle
Wendy Whetro
Class of 1986
Flavio Alfaro
Vickie Borton
William (Bill) Cannon
Lisa Degroff
Scott Hulbert
Crystal Jermay
Sheila Klopfenstein
Timothy (Tim) Minnemeyer
Tracy Porath
Adam Ridgway
Alan Lennie Rivera
Tia Sanborn
John Schell
Shelly Schuller
Shiela Sheets Sheets
Deanna Stoops
Rhonda Suydam
Andrea Turner
Christina Turner
Kimberly (Kim) Wheeler
Cynthia Wieland
Class of 1987
Mark Beers
James (Jim) Bob
Anthony (Tony) Borton
Anthony (Tony) Carter
Anthony (Tony) Cotter
Carrie Eichler
Michelle Eisel
Todd Filip
Benjamin Flores
Wendy Foust
Janet Geesey
Sheila Hartman
Timothy (Tim) Hausch
Candice Klopfenstein
Michelle Leininger
Eric Malchow
Ryan McCrea
Rose Myers
Rodney (Rod) Patterson
Melissa "Melisa" Pursel
Ronald Snow
Billie Stratton
Foster Vendal
Nathan Whitlock
Class of 1988
Steven Barnard
Todd Brace
Tabitha Britenriker
Rich Brown
Randy Dahlhauser
Darrow Darrow
Billie Denton
Scott Dorinski
Sandra Faust
Lisa Fleming
Michel Fortier
Stella Hale
Tabitha Hall
Stella Hicks
Jennifer Hollstein
Dave Housh
Jennifer (Jenny) Howard
Molly Hutchinson
Sally Hutchinson
Chad Landon
Jennifer (Jenny) Ljungqvist
Shannon May
Billie Miller
Jennifer Paxton
Michael Rivera
James Routt
Christine Royal
Connie Sickles
Bridget Studer
Jennifer (Jenny) Taylor
Bruce Van Arsdalen
Lisa Vardaman
Lori Wagner
Ronald Walker
Shelby Walters
Todd Wieland
Molly Wyrick
Robert (Bob) Zuver
Class of 1989
Ashleigh Appleby
Michael Beals
Monica Bird
Laurie Brehm
Colby Carroll
Christopher Clark
Lora Cook
Scott Dennison
Corby Drewes
Kristi Eisel
Wendi Esterline
Alan Flory
Sacha Hollingshead
Barbara Housh
Gail Hulbert
Tammy Pruden Hulbert
Barbara Kaufmann
Tammy Kline
Melanie Kunkle
Scott Lama
Carol Martin
Bobbie Mingl
Melva Montalvo
Len Morris
Caren Neal
Rhonda Neill
Jason Orchard
Todd Risner
Jarrod Roark
Kevin Schaffner
Todd Schmucker
Jay Smith
Joseph Stine
Kelley Sutherland
David Walters
Gerald Whitehead
Class of 1990
Cherolyn Bird
Kristine Carder
Amy Wagner Casmer
Sandy Creek
William (Bill) Darrow
William Grant
Leeann Ham
Sarah Higdon
Michele Hite
Alicia Hollstein
Kent Holsopple
Teri Jermeay
Bradley (Brad) Johnston
Tanya Kerby
Joel Knapp
Laura Moore
Sarah Roesch
Angela Ruihley
Alex Ryan
Kimberly Shaffer
Allison Smith
Chad Smith
Douglas Smith
Allison Taylor
Misty Thomas
Sam Tran
Terry Tworek
Rich Vanarsdalen
Amy Wagner
Katherine (Kate) Whetro
Brian Wieland
Wesley "Wes" Wieland
Class of 1991
Christina Alvarez
Tracy Anderson
Sandy Beals
Matthew (Matt) Britenriker
Sandy Cox
Nicole "Nikki" Currier
Tonya Currier
Hollie Davis
Tonya Fielitz
Danny Foster
Chris Hambleton
Kellie Hausch
Matthew "Matt" Kennedy
Kris Kerr
Jamie Koch
Kevin McNeal
Scott Merillat
Michael (Mike) Montague
Laura Moore
Gary Parker
David Short
C Smith
John Traxler
Wendy Tressler
Laura A Wirick
Tonya Wyse
Jennifer Yoh
Angie Zolman
Class of 1992
Joseph (Joe) Balsamo
Anthony Balser
Jacob (Jake) Britenriker
Tammi Collins
Angel Copeland
Curtis (Curt) Coulter
Shannon Finley
Amy Gorsuch
Curtis (Curt) Gorsuch
Robert Hollstein
Jason Jones
John Joseph
Josie Mccrea
Ramdy Miller
Betsy Ruihley
Philip (Phil) Sentle
David Tworek
Class of 1993
Univa Bail
Andrew Bittinger
Kimberly Booth
Douglas Brown
Angelina Copeland
Chad Dennison
Kelly Gray
Brian Groves
Nathan Heisey
Matthew (Matt) Hoffman
Andrea King
Holly Koch
Lisa Miller
Lynne Roth
Catherine (Cathy) Royal
Kimberly Sanders
Jerry Tanupo
Class of 1994
Jonathon (Jon) Bernath
Hollie Borton
Jason Bostater
Marvin Clark
Trisha Clark
Lisa Cromwell
Jamie Dennison
Terry Fielitz
Gaye Filip
Darling Garcia
Inez Wurster Greer
Janet Groves
Free Harrington
Angie Jones
Jay Joseph
Jacob (Jake) Koch
Hope Mcclellan
Veronica Mendez
Troy Moyer
Tara Rising
Kris Semrad
Shawn Shirley
Sandra Wheeler
Juli Wood
Samuel Yoh
Class of 1995
Douglas (Doug) Ashbaugh
Carrie Bechtel
Troy Blair
Chris Burrowes
Kendra Cassidy
Rachel Cline
Heini Haapala
John Hanely
Chad Harris
Mark Heber
Bronwyn Hicks
Jason Hicks
Tammy Hilkert
Todd Jones
Jay Joseph
Joni Kay
Rachel Kerr
Carrie King-Bechtel
Carrie King
Sally Knapp
Melissa Laser
Joni Lashaway
Karla Ledesma
Joshua (Josh) Miller
Sarah Miller
Brice Moor
Michael (Mike) Mossing
Autumn Musser
Amanda Potts
Brenda Randolph
Chris Richer
Jody Riley
Staci Robinson
Jessica Routt
Adam Ruihley
Victoria Schelling
Heather Sharp
Chad Zolman
Class of 1996
Floyd Anderson
Jason Bostater
Michael Cabral
David Chupp
Forrest Church
Ryan Clark
Lora Cromwell
Susan Elliott
Nicole Fiedler
Israel Frazer
Tiffani Gorsuch
Mishelle Hall
Michael L Hand
Elizabeth Headley
Angela Heisey
Amy Lands
Laura Lautermilch
Cheryl Miller
Toad Nooch
Justin Oxender
Myra Oxender
Robert Patterson
Alison Repp
Bobbie Repp
Andrew (Andy) Schaffner
Elizabeth (Liz) Stotz
R Cory Tressler
David Wagner
Corey Whitman
Melissa Yoh
Class of 1997
Laurie Allomong
Harmony Beck
Barry Carman
Damon Drewes
Nathan Gilcher
Keith Grine
Ke Gr
Lindsey Harrington
Kyle Holeman
Brenda Housh
Ty Kroe
Ty Krotzer
Linda Lett
Yolanda Lopez
Amanda Massie
Cory Miller
Kimberly (Kim) Miller
Lindsey Moffett
Chad Powers
Angela "Angie" Riley
Lori Shaffer-Allomong
Lori Shaffer
Matthew Shaffer
Megan Stove
Elizabeth (Beth) Sullens
David Wagner
Theresa Weber
Carrie Whetro
Crystal Zuver
Class of 1998
Gerrod Capps
David Carpenter
Jill Chupp
Misty Deck
Gregory (Greg) Gable
Dawn Jennings
Erica Kennedy-Crowl
Timothy (Tim) Kerr
Laura Mahan
Amber McCabe
Joy Mercer
Keith Merillat
Carrie Norrick
Jason Phillips
Jesse Pike
Sarah Reed
Danielle Rettig
Dustin (Dusty) Rising
Kimberly (Kim) Sattison
Chris Sauder
Amanda Shelton
Mandy Shelton
Nina Simmons
Thom Smith
Emily Stine-Lavinder
Emily Stine
Shane Taraschke
Ronald (Ron) Treesh
Sarah Wyse
Class of 1999
Chad Axford
Carrie Baker
Marta Berastain
Kasey Brenner
Brandon Brown
Justin Cromwell
Jana Fisher
Kristin Gallant
Toby Howe
Coy Jones
Nicki Jones
Todd Kerr
Megan Lashaway
Katina Marin
Charity Mott
Tycen Ogden
Kristina Rhoades
Danny Risner
Melissa Sauder
Shane Short
Stanley (Stan) Smith
Megan Tant
Michael "Mike" Vershum
Carrie Wilcox
Class of 2000
Dennis Allport
Kelli Axford
Sarah Carpenter
Tameca Davis
Jane Doe
Kimberly (Kim) Gaoiran
Heather Graber
Jennifer Henry
Richard Hensley
Kat Hofbauer
Kimberly "Kim" Huner
Niki Johnson
Brian Jones
Kristen Kerr
Aaron Kovar
Jessie Krotzer
Megan Manley
Amber Mccabe
Sarah Merillat
Melissia Montague
Jennifer Nehls
Jessica Potts
Nathan Rice
Raymond (Ray) Ridgway
Andrea Riley
Lisa Riley
Lindsay Rising
Abbie Roose
Aaron Rupp
Erica Schafer
Davis Tameca
Tasha Vanauken
Sara Wheeler
Scott Wyatt
Rachael Wyse
Tiffany Wyse
Nathan Zuver
Class of 2001
Krystal Bible
Nicholas Brenner
Angela Brown
Jamie Brown
Joseph (Joey) Dawson
Sara Deck
Ashley Dick
Rachel Eidenier-Anderson
Ashley Hawkins
Courtney Hay
Erin Hensley
Jed Herrington
Bethany Hoffman
Justin Housh
Justin Howe
Jeremiah Johnson
Thomas (Tom) Kerr
Margaret (Maggie) King
Tyson King
Emily Kunkle
Nathan Loetz
Jose Macias
Bradley (Brad) Mahan
Betsy Miller
Justin Moreland
Jamie Motter
Aaron Renard
Bethany Rost
Erica Sabin
Titus Schoonover
Nicole Scribner
Sarah Shaffer
Sara Slane
Jennifer "Jen" Waggoner
Kelli Wahid
Casey Wallace
Douglas (Doug) Walz
Emily Yoh
Class of 2002
Matthew Baldwin
Ashley Frazer
Kimberly Garza
Justin Howe
Kimberly Johnston
Heather Jones
Scott Lewis
Kelly Miller
Matthew Momyer
Erica Moreland
Brian Rupp
Elishah Siegel
Megan Smith
Amanda Tarkington
Celia Wallace
Class of 2003
Anthony (Tony) Barnd
Joshua "Josh" Boyer
Julio Escobar
Jonathan Gutierrez
Elicia Hand
Mary Elizabeth Heller
Joseph (Joey) Herrington
Joshua (Josh) Hildebrandt
Cassandra Hopkins
Lynn Johnson
Dustin Meyers
Ryan Momyer
Jeanette Montijo
Betsy Polley
Elisa Schafer
Salomon Serrano
Kristopher Taggart
Dustin Tilley
Tyler Tyler
Scott Vershum
David Wilks
Erin Wolff
Class of 2004
Colette Benner
Cole Carpenter
Sheena Dohm
Nicholas (Nick) Feathers
Genia Goucher
Melissa Guerrero
Crystal Hall
Matthew (Matt) Hanely
Trenton Lillemon
James Maag
Dustin Marvin
Brock Mccarthy
Christina Montague
Travis Mulligan
David Poletta
Whitney Renard
Kristy Renz
Brianna Ridgway
Abbie Siegel Sanders
Abbie Siegel
Amber Terry
Darryl Weaver
Sakiko Yokoyama
Class of 2005
Paige Cook
Joseph Farquhar
Lauriel Finch
Brian Frederick
Patrick Herriman
Rachel Johnson
Rebecca Johnson
Meredith Kujala
Lauren Mercer
Jane Peosis
Matthew (Matt) Priser
Joseph (Joe) Schmoe
Keri Slane
Justin Smith
Class of 2006
Nicole Baer
Sam Burrowes
Andrew Gochenour
Nathaniel Massie
Tasha Shaffer
Kimberly Vasquez
Class of 2007
Stacy Bleikamp-Morgan
William Carpenter
Hollie King
Addi Manley
Dakota Merillat
Tara Michel
Amber Moskwa
Heather Null
David Olmstead
Michael Polley
Joshua (Josh) Priser
Noah Rasey
Class of 2008
Rosa Arianne
Joshua Burwell
Sandie Cain
Hannah Clark
Brittany Coats
Bryant Draggoo
Rachel Handy
Jeremy Hartman
Catie Holbrook
Krysten Rohlf
Dan Shaffer
Class of 2009
Gwyndolyn Bleikamp
Amanda Blom
Amy Desmarais
Thomas Flory
Sam Hankinson
Caleb Hartsock
Allen Herman
Johnny Hernandez
David Housh
Travis Hutchison
Shawna John
Shweta Kumari
Shawn Miller
Derek Robarge
Joshua Yates
Class of 2010
Layni Allport
Ashley Armbruster
Aaron Burwell
Blah Chang Clark
Sarah Clark
James Hudson
Matthew Hurd
Jeremiah Kimani
Richard Layman
Jackie Meyers
Josiah Poletta
Kristen Trent
Class of 2011
Zoey Abner
Ashley Ashanti
Lyndsay Bowers
Samantha Eisel
Devin Filip
Brice Fisher
Dylan Housh
Emma King
Rachel King
Micheal Lett
Sarah Mckinney
Mcrea Nofziger
Quinton Nofziger
Niki Podgurney
Amanda Rose
Gabe Schaffner
Kailah Sowles
Kelli Wells
Class of 2012
Patsy Whetro Cole
Chelsie Dunson
Chris Noel
Ashley Tompkins
Haley Weaver
Class of 2013
Stephan Noggle