TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Pescadero High School
Pescadero, CA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1940
Arline Bordi
Class of 1942
Isaac Hananouchi
Anthony (Tony) Nunes
Antone Nunes
Class of 1943
Leonard Baptiste
Class of 1944
Emil Zanoni
Class of 1945
Alyce Weeks
Class of 1947
la Verne Brazil
Class of 1950
Conrad Toepfer
Class of 1952
Geraldine Mello
Class of 1953
Roland Scribner
Mary Jane Smith
Class of 1954
Charles Humphrey
William Lee
Jack McMains
Al Wishart
Class of 1955
Ruth Steele
Class of 1956
William (Bill) Smith
Class of 1957
Norma Hohl
Class of 1958
William (Bill) Azevedo
Maria Garcia
Charlotte Hunt
Sammie Townsend
Class of 1959
Al Riske
Class of 1960
Roberta Bobbi Ballard
William Black
Donna Graham-brazil
Robert Lee Wilkins
Class of 1961
Benita Aguilera
Anthohy Gomes
Madeline Lewek
Lynn Mccarty
Frank Myers
Class of 1962
Anthony Brazil
Kenneth Cochran
Priscilla Cook
Holly Detweiler
Holly Detwiler
Marvin Harrison
David King
Paul King
Robert (Bob) McMains
Richard Myers
Guy Ottsman
Class of 1963
Jeanette Enlow
Dean Knapp
Richard Myers
Duane Packebush
Jonh Pilkington
Class of 1964
Linda Culpepper
Arnd Gartner
Richard Gladstone
Kathy Hart
Kathleen Johnson
Robert (Bob) Krauss
Phyllis Terra
Mary Tittel
Mary Tittle
Joyce Ward
Randy Wick
Class of 1965
Anthony Challen
Lynn Fowler
Julia Giannini
Eleanor Gomes
Kandy Krauss
Steven (Steve) Simms
Calvin Smith
Elizabeth (Liz) Swigert
Diana Tillitz
John Tognetti
Class of 1966
Larry Choate
Steven (Steve) Enlow
Kenneth Johnson
Darlene Loksa
Toni Nunes
Stevi Parker
Betty Roberts
Class of 1967
Marie Black
Susan Edstrom
Linda Fifer
Beverly Harshbarger
Patricia Horton
Marsha Howard
Kevin Johnson
Herbert "Herb" Klingele
Janyce Packebush
Patricia Petch
Marie Prigan
Robert (Rob) Tillitz
Michael Walsh
Steven Wyro
Class of 1968
William (Bill) Anderson
Patricia Ashton
Judy Cipriano
George Dacumos
Kathy Dougherty
Charles Johnson
Randy Kennedy
Marcia Lane
Joseph (Joe) Lemacher
Lorraine Lucchese
Nancy Nunes
Patricia O'Sullivan
Joan Roberts
Class of 1969
Louis Arata
Rhoda Blomquist
Larry Castro
Chris Crumal
Karen Enlow
Misty Fingers
Mary Gomes
Beverly Harshbarger
Sharon Kotoff
Mary McIntyre
Karen Nunes
Christina Olsen
Richard Petersen
Jeanne Rudiger
Christine Rudolph
Anne Smith
Manuel Sousa
Mary Stent
Pamela (Pam) Williams
Class of 1970
Michael (Mike) Baker
Betty Barger
Thomas (Tom) Black
Michelle Brosing
Stephen Bruce
Edward (Ed) Cookman
Carolyn Edstrom
Jack Klingele
Beverly Martin
Carol Mcintyre
Nancy Werner
Class of 1971
Kenneth (Ken) Bergen
Charles Beverly
Dennis Mott
Mary Nunes
Cass Smith
Class of 1972
Maria Aguirre
Thomas Barnes
Armand Borick
Norman Bradley
Gorete Correia
Maria G Gorete Correia
Lori Crumal
Linda Edstrom
Kathleen Ferrie
Janet Kipps
Richard (Rick) Krebs
Janet Lindley
Janice McCahon
Janine McKinstry
Janet Olsen
Alan Prigan
Leanne Ratliff
Thomas (Tom) Webb
Richard Whiteley
Class of 1973
Renee Airola
Susie Bennett
Georgia Bickmore
Alice Brandenburg
Lygia Brosing
Michael (Mike) Domler
Rebecca Domler
Joseph Ferrie
Dan Howard
James Leconte
Lorene Swanson
Class of 1974
Susie Bennett
Bonnie Bickmore
Diana Crumal
Nyki Divecchio
Brooke Eldredge
Guillermo Guillermo
James (Jim) Haydon
Kathleen Jackson
Douglas (Doug) Jahns
Irene Kuwahara
Mindy Lecomte
Michael (Mike) Lindquist
Mary Lyon
Marilyn McCahon
Timothy (Tim) Oden
Wayne Priebe
Patty Sarabia
Janet Simms
Class of 1975
James (Jim) Austin
Arthur Bergen
Peggy Bruce
Vicki Bryditzki
Terry Buch
Eric Edstrom
Anthony Gleeson
Fidel Guerrero
Mary Jane
Roy Jones
Joseph (Joe) Knab
Rebecca (Becky) Krebs
Diana Mcintyre
Janet Periat
Robert (Bob) Poole
Silvia Ramirez
Henry Rodrigues
Craig Walsh
Class of 1976
William Ashton
Anne Aulenback
Bobbie Baldwin
Lea Ann Demma
Diane Durigan
Diane Durigano
Bonnie Gragg
Christine Green
Ofelia Guerrero
Christine (tina) Hayward
Dennis Howard
Jamey Kasparian-Thompson
Tina Hayward Kepford
Joyce Kuwahara
Meg Lindley
Robert Mccahon
Terry Morris
Edie Nunes
James Ostrander
Dennis Peterson
Henry Rodrigues
Class of 1977
Doris Arata
Arthur (Art) Gavel
Mario Guerrero
Amon Guidos
William (Bill) Jones
Cherie Kay
Michael (Mike) Knab
Robert Manjarrez
Charles McAllister
Tami Mcclung
Tami Plummer
Class of 1978
Inocente Aguirre
Joseph (Joe) Demma
Gretchen Dhuyvetter
Kathy Fuller
Joseph (Joe) Gillerd
Rosemary Gomes
Moise Gonzalez
Huhu Lono
Thomas (Tom) Slick
Class of 1979
Carol Crockett
Cindy Gavel
Russell (Rusty) Grayson
Kelly Green
Rhonda Kay
Bob Dub Mccahon
Julie Ostrander
William (Bill) Ratliff
Catherine (Cathy) Roberts
Julie Rogers
Lezlie Sterling
Mark Wheaton
Class of 1980
Pauline Missy Allen
Shelly Armendariz
Teresa Cerda
Daniel Cooper
Raul Garcia
Elizabeth Harper
Douglas Krebs
Barbara Lindley
Robert Martinez
Melissa Muzzi
Tracie Nunes
Patrick Ostrander
Eva Owen
William Rivers
John Sheldon
Cindy Simms
Michael Swanberg
Class of 1981
Paul Bate
Lisa Devlin
Brett Feise
Joseph (Joe) Fitzgerald
Carmen Garcia
Amy Grayson
Sylvia Guerrero
Barbara Moore
Amy Nichols
Wendy Ostrander
Erik Owen
Michele Pagano
Stewart Rodriguez
Melody Starr
John Van Krieken
Karen Webb
Class of 1982
Anna Balaban
Diane Black
Terri Brazil-Carol
Terri Brazil
Mechele Buhler
Sylvia Guerrero
Kevin Mcmills
Jeffrey Ring
John Rutherdale
Kimberly (Kim) Souza
Rudy Vazquez
Class of 1983
Alfredo Brambila
John Dempsey
Raymond (Ray) Downing
Bradley (Brad) Dutsch
Connie Egan
Mary Enos
Timothy (Tim) Gray
Keith Haynes
Darrel Miguel
Cyriakos Nichols
Lori Perri
Sherry Prigan
Amy Trevisanut
Adelina Villasenor
Theresa Williamson
Class of 1984
Delia Brambila
Timothy (Tim) Brazil
Kimberly Crandall
Tami Crespo
Dennis Doyle
Michael (Mike) Hamilton
Kelly Hampton
Lisa Harshbarger
Jacob Hernandez
Kathy Maffei
Shannon Mcmills
Tami Mcvey
Gina Myers
Benjamin (Ben) Ostrander
Jennifer Ostrander
Alei Parker
William (Bill) Parsons
Kenneth Peacock
Ramon Prigan
Carol Stelling
Christine Stockbridge
Class of 1985
Martin (Marty) Andrade
Paul Bateman
Sally Bordi
Kris Carroll
Karen Clemens
Garett Dempsey
Charles (Charlie) Dennis
Heather Goldthwaite
Richard Gomes
Zeke Haubrich
Corey Kohlman
David Marceau
Kimberly Miles
Connie Voris
Joseph (Joe) Zebro
Class of 1986
Ezequiel Amaya
Christine Gurthet Castagna
Christian Demma
Juvenal Marin
Michele Mcintyre
Dierdri Munoz
Thomas (Tom) O'Connor
David Silveira
Ronald (Ron) Souza
J Webster
Class of 1987
Christina Alaniz
Kelly Allen
Heather Balliet
Stephanie Barnett
Hollie Brown
Melissa Chase
Paul Deffenbaugh
Richard Garcia
Rachel MacOmber
Jorge Moctezuma
Mimi Ostrander
Class of 1988
Alex Amaya
Mary Bordi
Robert Camacho
Justin Chase
Jason Demma
Juan Galvan
Ernest Gomez
Emma Guerrero
Lupe Guerrero
Paul Ostrander
Emma Rodrigues
Chris Sarabia
Steven (Steve) Sarabia
Ashley Scotts
Regina Silveira
Class of 1989
George Allen
Alyse Azevedo
Yolanda Barajas
Dawn Barrera
Kirsten Berglund
David Brazil
Richard (Rick) Fernandes
Rik Fernandes
Brenda Harris
Lance Hull
Dawn Hummell
Shane Keen
Chrissy Law
Kimberly (Kim) Maloney
Delilah Marquart
George Matazuma
Jennifer Michael
Tammy Moore
Edd Rials
Jaime Segura
Elayne Whitson
Class of 1990
Cindy Alaniz
William (Billy) Bob
Genevieve Castillo
Chris Dow
Buck Dueker
Baldo Galvan
Dana Gandy
Imelda Guerrero
Tonya Hostetter
Fernando Ortega
Angelina Ostrander
Santiago Pina
Louis Prigan
Michel Sarabia
Jessica Whitson
Class of 1991
Ozeda Keeton
Class of 1992
Chris Brown
Luke Brown
April Castillo
Buck Dueker
Martha Fuentes
Jack Johnson
John Mander
Javier Pina
Mathieu Simms
Lilia Solis
Douglas (Doug) Walcom
Class of 1993
Aaron Bristol
Jennifer Deamaral
Shaun Dow
Francisco Guzman
Amber Marquart
Emily McKee
Frederick (Fred) Nunes
Arcelia Ortega
Marisol Ortega
Marisol Rangel
Junior Rose
Laura Sanchez
Gregory (Greg) Sarabia
Class of 1994
Anna Avila
Jose Barajas
Sharina Barney
Sascha Brown
Mariela Castaneda
Alex Hacke
John Howe
Christina Ketelhut
Oscar Mendez
Marcos Perez
Class of 1995
Ermelinda Galvan
Shanah Galvin
Jennifer Jackson
Kier Jackson
Linda Navarrete
Jose Ortega
Lissett Ortega
Vero Ortega
Eugene Thompson
Class of 1996
Chris Bennett
William Derryberry
Loren Hill
Melissa Johnson
Christopher Killitz
Melissa Knapp
Chris Nelson
Dave Penery-Fowler
John Reech
Shana Robinson
Steven (Steve) Simpson
Ronald (Ron) Smith
Larissa Tibbles
John Wolf
Class of 1997
Keri "Leeann" Alig
Jaime Galvan
Mayra Guzman
Tara Hassett
Jose Mendez
Christina Mendoza
Juan Ortega
Tara Simms
Class of 1998
Michael Cox
Matthew Cutler
Angela Guzman
Melissa Johnson
Sergio Rios
Jody Rose
Amber True
Class of 1999
Sandra Arivett
Heather Baker
Pookster Brown
Sergio Castaneda
Lucas Domitilli
Dolores Garcia
Jaime Jaszkowski
Justin Mark
Jason Wolf
Class of 2000
Kellie Arechiga
Shahlla Bahar
Natasha Banister
Danna Brown
Sarah Carr
Krystalee Krey
Jose Marin
Maria Marin
Emily McNaughton
Evelia Nava
Sonja Robinson
Kelly Strachan
Elias Sumano
Class of 2001
Carolina Amezcua
Cutler Cutler
David Cutler
Donald Garcia
Sonja Kenney
Jose Lopez
Shana Mark
Luke Marshall
Hope McKay
Jose Morales
Erin Quinn
Magdalena Ruiz
Angela Salas
Ali Santana
Class of 2002
Lilianna Guzman
Frederick (Fred) Haydon
Roger Lopez
Maria Ortega
Charles Short
Class of 2003
Cindy Brown
Jorge Guzman
David Hatt
Andrew Mackenzie
Class of 2004
Mia Anderson
Edith Contreras
Jessica Johnson
Krystalee Krey
Miguel Rico
Pancho Rodregiz
Nancy Ruiz
Karina Santana
Alma Patricia Sevilla
Richelle Simms
Adalberto Sumano
Isela Zavala
Class of 2006
Morgan Gossett-Pugh
Zahul Khan
Class of 2007
Brian Bernheim
Robert Carlson
Alejandra Cuahutenco
Alejandra Cuahutenco
Jerry Lee
Eliana Lopez
William (Will) Mccahon
Joseph Peltier
Monica Resendiz
Class of 2008
Juan Garcia
Jacquie Hull
Eduardo Leonardo
Lucero Marin
Samantha Ostrander
Kayla Squiggle
Class of 2009
Jesus Deharo
Joannie Dinelli
Kelsey Harrison
Mayra Mendez
David Rock
Class of 2010
Marcos Arellano
Cesar Castaneda
Danny Castro
Janet Cook
Timothy (Tim) Cook
Raven Foureyes
Cloe Hussey
Thomas Krempetz
Naomi Mendenhall
Yesenia Mendez
Lucero Rogel
Class of 2011
Jessica B-B
Ricardo Cabrera
Ale Castro
Jose Castro
Jesus Garcia
Yessenia Herrera
David Hope
James Nowland
Flor Rogel
Class of 2012
Rowan Friday
Joseph Krempetz