TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Mfl Marmac High School
Monona, IA
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1940
Kenneth Radloff
Class of 1942
Robert Sabbann
Class of 1944
J Kendall Benzing
Maxine Johanningmeier
David Spaulding
Class of 1949
Phyllis Lamker
Carl Stoecker
Darlyn Whittle
Class of 1950
Yvonna Frese
Marlan Johnson
Class of 1951
George Page
Sonne Page
Class of 1952
Ramon Hass
Marilyn Henderson
Donald (Don) Pettit
Donald Rossbach
Joanne Smith
Class of 1953
Jonathon (Jon) Farrington
Joanne Frommelt
Bernadine Voss
Class of 1954
Evelyn Bindig
Mary Birdsell
Cande Houg
Thomas Kirschbaum
Shirley Marting
Leallen Nevermann
Georgean Roffman
Frederick (Fred) Stewart
Class of 1955
Beverly (Bev) Fuelling
Charles Graybill
Ruth Panncke
Class of 1956
Sara Mae Busse
Robert Fett
Ethna Ryan
Class of 1957
Kay Steele
Connie Wilker
Olganida Ziegler
Class of 1958
Gerald Bruehahn
Dennis Eilers
Sharen Engelhardt
Dorothy Marten
Jeanie Moritz
Gary Rounds
Verna Theisen
Class of 1959
Mary Ann Easton
Dudley Hanson
Rodney Johnson
Esther Meyer
Darryl Rogness
Marlys Tayek
Class of 1960
John Carr
Charles Easton
Curtis Frese
Karen Koth
Jan Sanders
Class of 1961
Joan Breitsprecher
Nancy Doerring
Marilyn Houg
Thomas (Tom) Kruse
Curtis Nuehring
Marlana Otterbeck
Dixie Palmer
James Saeugling
Wayne Wessels
Class of 1962
Karen Eilers
Eugene Johnson
Marlene Johnson
Reid Johnson
Dennis Lenth
Gerald Wheeland
Yvonne White
Class of 1963
Marilyn Connor
Carol Gruel
Jacqueline Hanson
Dianne Zieman
Class of 1964
Jack Brown
Joan Burrack
Ronald Erbe
Deanna Henkes
William Martin
Norma Montgomery
Sandra Palas
Sandy Moreland Seifert
Dennis Wilkinson
Sheryl Zittergruen
Class of 1965
Linda Bernhard
Karen Brink
Harold Davis
Sandra Frein
Ronald Hangartner
Donald (Don) Landt
Waneta McCracken
Phyllis Montour
Dianne Moose
Dan Nuehring
Sue Oneal
Judith Schultz
Terry Thompson
David Weidenbach
Class of 1966
Amber Baumbach
Daniel Bollman
Eileen Eilers
Carmen Fox
Joyce Hill
John Johnson
Charlotte Kluss
Keith Kurth
Gordon Sieg
Larry Timmerman
Marie Voss
Margie Walter
Class of 1967
Diane Fox
Don Goedken
Sandy Hangartner
Penny Howard
Michael (Mike) Johnson
Bruce Kann
John Langholz
Roger Larson
Class of 1968
Sandy Becker
Mary Burrack
Nancy Gruel
Margaret Kohler
Keith Ladbrooke Ladbrooke
Teresa Norton
Catherine (Cathy) Olson
George Victor
Class of 1969
Gregory (Greg) Bernhard
Marcia Bollman
Cheryl Fritz
Gregory (Greg) Hangartner
Dennis Ihde
Dama Jones
Murray Krambeer
Linda Kuenster
Carol Olson
Sandra Schlitter
Roger Sieg
Keith Steva
Leonard Swestka
Bradley (Brad) Timmerman
Class of 1970
Carolyn Berns
Joyce Clements
Paulo Coutinho
Scott Desotel
Owen Dettman
Brian Doom
Dean Ferguson
Donald (Don) Ferguson
Danny Hertrampf
Michael Lange
Gail Langholz
Diane Lembke
Karen Nuehring
Richard (Ricky) Olds
Dan Schultz
Diane Theisen
Dean Wheeland
Robert Zurcher
Class of 1971
Ric Benzing
Sandy Ewing
Pat Ferguson
Debra Fette
Jeanne Fuelling
Candice Klima
Sue Kuenster
William (Bill) Lubbers
Norma Luster
Sheryl Miller
Patti Monserud
Pat Moore
Therese Peters
Kaaren Schlitter
Steven Sedlmayr
Marie Weipert
Thomas Weipert
Class of 1972
Ann Fields
Robert (Bob) Johanningmeier
Jason Klinge
Kathy Kocher
Donald Kurth
Thomas (Tom) McCune
Jill Meyer
Ann Neuhaus
Raejean Pacholke
Dave Palas
Jerome Palas
Joan Peters
Debra Schrader
Rosi Sieg
Marie Weipert
Class of 1973
Jyl Blumhagen
Debra Brainard
Althea Copsey
Michael "Mike" Hemesath
Larry Hook
Vickie Klingeman
Debbi Kurdelmeyer
Paul Langholz
Sheila Marovets
Terri Murray
Dwight Palas
Patrick Ryan
Lynn Sawvell
Robert Schmidt
Diane Whittle
Mark Wold
Mark Wold
Class of 1974
Kimberly (Kim) Cahoon
Marcia Chesnut
Paul Connor
Gregory James
Patrice Johnson
Catherine (Cathy) Knapp
Michelle Krugger
Darrell Peterson
Debra Schmidt
Debra Schofield
John Swanson
Kent Wiedenmann
Class of 1975
Sheila Fuelling
Tracey Halvorson
Deb Heins
David Hoppe
Susanna Horns
Karen Hoth
Kenneth (Ken) Kammerer
Barbara Krousie
Patty Palas
Class of 1976
Clark Bollman
Deb Breitbach Carney
Diane Cowell
Gregory "Greg" Gray
Dwight Hanson
Martha (mort) Hazlett
Randy Huinker
Denice Kuhse
Carol Kuntz
Shane Landt
Peter McGuire
Warren Mueller
David Radloff
Pat Ridout
Robert (Bob) Roys
Kari Ruff
Jan Seitz
Randal Vogt
Patricia Wille
Sigmund Woollam
Class of 1977
Angela Doerring
Mick Ferguson
Shelle Havelick
Cheri Huff
Debra Jordon
Lynn Kann
Patricia Kinley
L Klinkenberg
Amy Kruse
Larry Meyer
James (Jim) Olson
Janet Roys
Carla Schultz
Jan Seitz
Gregory (Greg) Tangeman
Vannessia Vangen
Dennis Wagner
Rebecca (Becky) Wirkler
Lester Wright
Class of 1978
Robert "Bob" Berns
Bobby Cotten
Gail Drallmeier
Larry Fortier
Renee Hoffman
Bradley (Brad) Hoth
Laone Kishman
Karman Krambeer
Rodney (Rod) Kregel
Cindy Kruse
Steven (Steve) Larson
Jackie Lee
Josiah Mendez
Mark Pritchard
Robert (Bob) Saget
Thomas (Tom) Schultz
Daniel Tielbar
Janice Timmerman
William Walter
Darci Wirkler
Class of 1979
Corey Amundson
Brenda Brau
Tami Brooks
Denise Burgess
Renee Fascher
Kristy Garms
Sheila Lipa
Linda Montgomery
Dawn Palas
Jackie Thompson
Allan Troester
Jay Venter
Daniel Wagner
Class of 1980
Rodney (Rod) Bries
Tamera Dinsdale
Shirley Doubek
Shirley Durnan
Grergory Gordon
Robert (Bob) Kurdelmeyer
Anthony (Tony) Mcguire
Virginette Neuhaus
David Redemske
Karen Reincke
Jeffrey (Jeff) Sanders
Danny Sass
Donna Schlein
Dave Schrader
Class of 1981
Douglas (Doug) Bernhard
Frank Erickson
Nan Fowler
David Gentz
Michael (Mike) Gisleson
Karri Gramlich
Muriel Heins
Barb Holly
Bonnie Lange
Marsha Lestina
Richard (Rick) Looby
John Montgomery
Camille Moore
Laurel Moore
Jeanine Pattison
Julie Peterson
Sharyn Thompson
Kimberly Vangen
Class of 1982
Lee Augustine
Jody Bacon
Carla Belschner
Julie Bollman
Gary Brown
Pie Donahue
Cindy Gordon
Karri Gramlich
John Koch
Ronald (Ron) Kregel
Richard (Ricky) Looby
Tammy Looby
Darren Matthew
Elizabeth Mayer
Bradley (Brad) Mohs
Timothy (Tim) Mueller
Marjorie Russett
Linda Sawvell
Darla Schlitter
Barb Schultz
Class of 1983
Clyde Collins
Douglas Dreier
Kimberly (Kim) Fowler
Thomas (Tom) Grady
Roger Halverson
Vicki Hoffmann
Dallas Landt
Kevin Matt
Sherri Middendorf
Terene Muller
Linda Schlitter
Coleen Schlueter
Luann Schrandt
Class of 1984
Robert Brown
Larae Doerring
Todd Eiffert
Joan Gentz-Tayek
Kristi Guy
Kimberly (Kim) Hedeman
Dan Johanningmeier
Lisa Keehner
Jeffrey (Jeff) Krueger
Connie Lessard
Stephen Levenhagen
Rebecca Mayer
Michael (Mike) Melcher
Larry Pape
Steven Pavlovec
Jeffrey (Jeff) Peake
Doreen Scheffert
Jennifer (Jenny) Schweikert
Christina (Tina) Smith
Kristi Timmerman
Kim Geisler Welsch
Richard (Rick) Wiethorn
Class of 1985
Rich Asleson
Darcy Barrett
Milo Connor
Jeffery Downing
Lisa Vorwald Duffy
Colleen Hendrickson
Kathy Hollmann
Kimberly (Kim) Jones
Michael (Mike) Keyl
Tonya Kregel
Rory Mohning
Melanie Nevermann
Karensa Nuehring
Niki Pohnl
Joel Sanders
Kimberely Sass
Tonya Scheffert
Tonya Sheffert
Timothy Walter
Class of 1986
Tammy Ambrose
Deanna Doerring
Deanna Geisler
Melissa Haberichter
Wendy Huinker
Lynette Kansier
Colleen Melcher
Harold Pedersen
Bryce Ruroden
Sandra Schultz
Kenneth Tilson
Class of 1987
Kerrie Bossard
Vernon (Vern) Dumbass
Lena Erdos
Scott Goins
Rex Johanningmeier
Jennifer Martinson
Deb Mccluskey
Anissa Rohde
Michael Staff
Natalie Welch
Class of 1988
Marcus Behnken
Georgia Boland
Tammy Bollman
Brenda Colsch
Heidi Kohls Dickman
Michelle Grady
Kevin Huinker
Gina Klotzbach
James (Jim) Krueger
Darci Kurth
Stephen Levenhagen
Tonia Marx
Richard (Rick) Meisner
Jeffrey (Jeff) Meyer
Jody Mitchell
Renae Moon
Kerry Murphy
Monica Olmstead
Shaun Ryan
Stacie Taylor
Ninette Welch
Darlis White
Charmion Zieman
Class of 1989
Jess Bernhard
Scott Breitsprecher
Dixie Doeppke
Melissa Grady
Sheri Hafke
Shelley Hertrampf
Jodi Kottman
Virginie Prost
Kris Seitz
Jenifer Sutton-Wiseman
Catherine (Cathy) Thompson
Scott Turczynski
Class of 1990
Andrea Benzing
William "Bill" Brown
Leallan Buerger
Cathryn Downing
Andrea Goltz
Kimberly (Kim) Hammel
Robin Horstman-Barrett
Elizabeth (Beth) Liche
Gregg Pattison
Tammy Peake
Carmen Tina Rounds
Moeen High School
Kimberly (Kim) Sheetz
Hope Smith
Dj Steva
Tammy Sylvester
Scott Torkelson
Melissa Trappe
Nancy Vonfeldt
Lary Walter
Diane Walz
Hope Wells
Class of 1991
Chris Rohde Brandt
Jamie Fox
Eric Genz
Lisa Howard
Kimberly (Kim) Ihde
Lynn Imbus-Richardson
John Knospe
Sheri Landt
Jammie Martin
David McKenna
Tammy Miller
Terry Picha
Bobbi Rounds
Patrick Ryan
Amy Sass-Martinez
Richard (Rick) Schoulte
Laurie Schroeder
Brett Sharp
Loretta Weipert
Class of 1992
Chet Bachman
Timothy "Tim" Garms
Stephanie Harris
Brandon Heins
Penny Heins
Kirsten Lenth
Brian Marovets
Heather Miller
Heidi Miller
Sherry Benson Oswald
Heidi Pierce
Brandy Schave
Scott Schutte
Darin Steva
Victoria Trappe
David Welch
Class of 1993
Jana Becker
Joshua (Josh) Bernhard
Luke Corlett
Heather Sexton Eldridge
Emily Keehner
Traci Leckliter
Jane Miculinich
James Moses
Joseph Moses
Traci Nierling
Carrie Nolan
Gina Otts
Robin Picha
Joseph (Joe) Sass
Jeremy Schellhorn
Michael Sharp
Class of 1994
Abbigail Ayers
Abby Ayers
Aimee Bacon
Anthony Carroll
Tammy Close
Andrew (Andy) Davies
Chad Eulberg
Allison Fuelling
Kandi Gillitzer
Christopher "Chris" Hagensick
Vanessa Heinzerling
Christina Kling
Sarah Knockel
Amy Lang
Jennelle Lang
Angela Marovets
Vanessa Maxwell
Timothy (Tim) Moses
Dale Reinhart
David Rhode
Amanda Rider
Brian Sanderson
Gina Scarff
Peter Szabo
Timothy Thornton
Christina (Tina) Waters
David "Dave" Welch
Jason Welch
Jeremy Wessels
Arlis White
Samantha Woodward
Class of 1995
Tiffany Adams
Emily Bayton
Michele Berger
Kevin Brainard
Jason Brau
Shana Burton
Jamie Cavin
Jason Crowley
Christina Dollhausen
Jennifer (Jen) Dull
Melissia Edge
Matthew Erickson
Hope Ferguson
Angela Gullickson
April Helle
Jenni Hinman
Alan Jackson
Heidi Landt
Jennifer Lange
Sam Lestina
Kerry Melcher
Cory Mielke
Timmi Moses
Stephanie (Steph) Oleson
Sara Pankonen
Jennifer (Jenny) Rohde
April Ross
Gina Scarff
Jeremy Schultz
Tara Shekleton
Sara Smith
Robert Spragg
Kory Staff
Kelly Thelen
Emily Wessels
Class of 1996
Michael Dryer
Cindy Renee Eilers
John Ernst
Alicia Geisler
Annette Grau
Troy Handke
Rachel Henning
Tiffany Huff
Tonya Kay Jones
Sarah Kann
Elizabeth (Beth) Kutzbach
Lori Melcher
Michelle Nierling
Cory Pritchard
Michael Keith Sass
Jeremiah Sinclair
Rebecca (Becky) Springer
Toby Thornton
Nathan Trappe
Adam Waterman
Class of 1997
Kelly Bromelkamp
Melissa Brooks
Heather Buhrmann
Amy Bunting
Joshua (Josh) Cantu
Katie Cantu
Joshua Chappell
Jason Chase
Cory Ferguson
Veronica Gerleman
Rachael Hall
Sharon Harms
Lynn Hauski
Erin Hedemann
Gina Heins
Nicholas (Nick) Huff
Scott Johanningmeier
Ryan Johnson
Rory Lindner
Heidi Mohs
Kim Thompson Padgett
Kenneth Pearson
Lesa Reimer
Becci Roedemeier
Jennifer Sanderson
Rhonda Schaller
Nathan Specht
Rebecca Thornton
Seda Tomkins-Ruch
Amber Vance
Colin Vick
Tyrone Waterman
Darcy Willis
Class of 1998
Rachel Bachman
Tarah Bogdonovich
Todd Bollman
Todd Bolman
Traci Cheeseman
Nathen Clubb
Randy Denham
Milisa Drahn
Abbie Fedeler
Justin Frazier
Janet Marie Hallberg
Michelle Larkin
Emily Lincoln
Shane Monroe
Brian Nehl
Rachel Neuhaus
Scott Philpott
Lisa Pritchard
Darin Schlein
Amy Palas Schroeder
Peggy Smith
Jeremy Thompson
Lindsay Wagner
Katie Walch-Tilson
Holly Wessels
Jamie Wiedenmann
Melissa Young
Karl Zahn
Kristy Ziegler
Class of 1999
Joy Baco
Jessey Bakkestuen
Michelle Rae Bakkum
Nathan Ball
Joel Bartz
Benjamin (Ben) Bradley
Andrea Brooks
Jeremiah Cantu
Paul Carroll
Jennifer (Jenny) Horness
Andrea Howe
Jill Jennings
Dayton Jones
Sasha Jones
Melanie Kalaitzakis
Jessica Kann
Amy Kohlstedt
Adam Lange
Walter Ludwick
Troy Marting
Tate McFarlane
Adam Miller
Joshua (Josh) Miller
Travis O'Neal
Graham Palas
Vauna Paradee
Sami Pfalzgraf
Morgan Radloff
Amy Rowe
Chris Schmidt
Bettina Schroeder
Mandy Seitz
Mark Staff
Sarah Welsh
Class of 2000
Kevin Blume
Kent Brainard
David Breitbach
Robin Burckart
Laura Chappell
Brenda Douglas
Brandi Evanson
Jennifer Ewing
Laura Fitch
Matthew Florek
Robert (Rob) Fuelling
Dana Geno
Jill Gordon
Brianna Halverson
Renae Hertrampf
Brandi Heying
Ryan Huinker
Geisler Jeremy
Billie Jones
Peter Jones
Tracy Klotzbach
Amy Koopman
Casey Kottman
Jill Kutzbach
Sarah Landt
Gabrielle Lang
Monica N Larson
Danyelle Olds
Jill Puckett
Anne Sadler
Candice Schlein
Sheena Thorson
Matthew (Matt) Tieskoetter
Danny Torkelson
Class of 2001
Joseph (Joe) Bagel
John Beyer
Brandy Bond
Lindsey Corlett
Jacob Diehl
Danielle Gerleman
Shauna Hagensick
Casey Hoffert
Nathaniel (Nate) Ihde
Kelly Justine
Joshua (Josh) Kluth
Amy Koopman-Smith
Kyle Kreber
Michelle Lang
Abigail Lincoln
Dina Meder
Jessica Miller
Justin Neuhaus
Shantra Nuehring
Tessa Petsche
Robert Riley
Kellie Schutte
Jennifer (Jenny) Sinclair-Torkelson
Amanda Vick
Class of 2002
Elizabeth (Beth) Abel
Andrew (Andy) Bentien
Nathan Berns
Brittnie Briggs
Alicia Cahoon
Seth Christofferson
Monica Converse
Rebecca Doyle
Bethany Dundee
Joshua Funk
Caleb Houdek
Jeremy Howard
Jenn Johnson
Chad Jones
Patrick Lange
Nathaniel Olds
Marissa Rice
Alissa Ruff
Burke Schrader
Ashley Schultz
Eli Shaw
Brock Thompson
Amanda Tonn
Jessica Wilder
Ryan Young
Class of 2003
Nicole Baumgart
Brent Blietz
Travis Bond
Christopher Brooks
Cindy Carlson
Brandon Converse
Peter Fisk
Tasha Friedlein
Jason Frommelt
Kurt Kessler
Kathy Kluth
Mallory Luensmann
Travis Matthew
Lance Miller
Kathy Plozel
Joanie Rodgers
Brian Sanger
Hannah Sawvell
Traci Schmelzer
Kelly Shaw
Brandee Tanner
Brian Temporary
Chad Tesar
Jason Timler
Tracy Tupy
Class of 2004
Ravon Bulman
Alaina Campbell
Little Cloudy
Tori Feilbach
Meaghan Hagensick
Tyler Heying
Jared Johanningmeier
Craig Johnson
Amanda Jones
Jed Jones
Stephanie (Steph) Jones
Rohan Korvac
Kyle Kregel
Zak Larter
Anna Leigh
Megan Lembke
Kaitlyn Ludovissy
Lisa Mueller
Kilyn Nuehring
Kylie Sandstrom
Class of 2005
Carlie Briggs
Shawn Dundee
Derrick Eilers
Casey Evanson
Paul Fisk
Ryan Glawe
Amanda Hansel
Nattalee Heins
Avalon Kann
Carly Knockel
Ryan Lange
Reed Radloff
Miranda Reinhardt
Amanda Richard
Richard (Rick) Sadler
Agnes Sawvell
Jacob (Jake) Weiler
Class of 2006
Matthew (Matt) Baade
Jenna Bickel
Melissa Bridgeford
Bradley (Brad) Bries
Leigh Corlett
Stephanie Foxwell
Carrie Gingerich
Jonathon (Jon) Kisling
Tiffany Malanaphy
Sara Meisner
Nicole Moon
Trista Muller
Brittani Philpott
Keisha Schutte
Tiffany Upton
Karl Weller
Robert (Bob) Williams
Class of 2007
Sheila Anderson
Anthony (Tony) Barrett
Michael (Mike) Batista
Kimberly (Kim) Bechtel
Chad Feller
Joel Femur
Adrienne Ferguson
Casey Friedlein
Leanna Guyer
Crystal Hartson
Chad Herbert Herold
Kelsey Ihde
Kyla Keune
Michael (Mike) Krousie
Maurice (Maury) Landt
Danielle Mcnally
Kyle Pedretti
Sydney Reardon
Amanda Ruff
Anne Sadler
Kayla Sautter
Amanda Schlitter
Nikki Schlitter
Brianna Seronko
Kayla Thompson
Alex Wedgeworth
Class of 2008
Kaleena Hagebush
Nicole Harris
Sara Hejhal
Annie Hoth
Brittany Kovarik
Adam Martins
Brent Miller
Kailtyn Schlitter
Chelsea Sloan
Casey Thompson
Abbie Ward
Ali Werger
Class of 2009
Brandon Balekos
Courtney Benda
Adam Berns
Dustin Bronson
Jennifer Bulman
Aimee Cahoon
Shar-ee Harbaugh
Kimberly Hartson
Courtney Hefner
Brennan Howe
Megan Johnson
Caleb Lind
Claire Lundquist
Kyle Moon
Melissa Moon
Jr Nuehring
Jakob Regal
Austin Smith
Jeffrey (Jeff) Stangeland
Kaleb Vorwald
Michael Yaddof
Class of 2010
Nicholas (Nick) Chase
Brianna Halverson
June Herold
Jeremy Jimenez
Kayla Kruse
Katreena Larson
Alicia Schlichte
Brittany Vogs
Class of 2011
Chris Doeppke
Melissa Hageman
Brady Klein
Kyle Mcguire
Halie Ruff
Class of 2012
Jered Bronson
Morgan Ihde
Bailey Kaune
Linda Newton
Mckenzie Wagner