TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Cardston High School
Cardston, AB
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1927
Trent Colbert
Class of 1937
Jean Nwlson
Class of 1940
Raymond (Ray) Rasmussen
Class of 1941
Raymond (Ray) Rasmussen
Class of 1942
Arthur Bates
Class of 1943
Grant Bates
Class of 1947
Joyce Ellison
N Lawrence Head
Brian Nelson
Alberta Rothe
Betty Wolsey
Class of 1948
Marva Dudley
Willis Earl
Nola Jackson
Class of 1949
Betty Aldridge
Theodore (Ted) Anderson
Kay Crabtree
Reece Glines
Donald Newton
Joan Peterson
Louise Smith
Class of 1950
James Carson
Duane Laycock
Gordon Lee
Donald Newton
Bryant Stringham
James (Jim) Wood
Class of 1951
Duane Laycock
David Nelson
Class of 1952
Howard Oliver
Class of 1953
Clayton Kennard
Kelly Lehr
Ruth Watson
Class of 1954
Rex Glines
Boyden Lee
Colleen Payne
Bryce Remington
Donald Remington
Class of 1955
Dan Johnson
Phylis Keller
Pit Parker
Colleen Payne
Raymond (Ray) Rutledge
Class of 1956
Joan Coady
Alice Faye Jensen
Gay Ilene Jensen
Jerry Leavitt
John Lee
David Lowry
Floyd Murphy
Ronald Murphy
John Nielson
Dan Richards
Benjamin Mark Wood
Garry Wright
Class of 1957
Sheila Leavitt
Walter Leavitt
Barbara Joan May
Donald (Don) Pierson
Carol Salt
James (Jim) Wilson
Class of 1958
Murray Carruthers
Geraldine Darby
Myrtle Hague
James (Jim) Pitcher
Bryan Selby
Ladene Sheen
Myrtle Wilson
Noall Wolff
Class of 1959
VI Anderson
Robert (Bob) Baines
Sharon Bennett
Duane Bohne
Karl Davidsen
Lamont Harker
Arvella Jensen
Albert Murphy
Ruth Romeril
Karen Sache
Janice Scott
Kae Sloan
David Thur
Charles Walburger
Ronalf Wolsey
Kaye Woodward
Class of 1960
Thomas (Tom) Atkins
Duane Barrus
Kathryn Brooks
Leonard Browne
David Cahoon
Marvin Harwood
Jeannie Jensen
James "Jim" Matkin
Joyce Murphy
Donna Nish
Linda Reeder
Evelynne Sache
Kae Sloan
Charles Walburger
Donna West
Class of 1961
Colleen Bennett
Butch Boehmer
Alice Brack
Leonard Browne
David Caldwell
Erik Goble
Bernard Hull
Kenneth Komm
Michael (Mike) Leavitt
Pamela Lowry
Iona Rutledge
Brian Schow
Briane Schow
Laura Smallface
Gardiner Smith
Ronald "Ron" Strate
Richard Wolff
Nicholas Zubach
Class of 1962
Mark Beazer
Leonard Browne
Lorraine Eklund
Donald Godfrey
Evelyn Luther
Dee Prince
Shannon Ross
Joan Scharmer
Joseph Scharmer
Gertrude Trudie Wehrhahn
Trudie Wehrhahn
James (Jim) Weston
Brent Wolsey
Thomas Wolsey
Shannon Worobets
Class of 1963
Wayne Broadhead
Rosemary Davis
Beverly Olsen
Kay Olsen
Thomas Prince
Louise Sache
Audrey Strate
Rosemary Walter
Christine Williams
Edward Yizek
Class of 1964
Kenneth (Ken) Baker
Byng Blackmore
Ted Buzunis
Ted Buzunis
Douglas (Doug) Cuthand
Mark Dewolf
Darolyne Dudley
George Hacking
Miriam Haslam
Ann Hull
Ann Kirkpatrick
Rhonda Leavitt
Karen Malmberg
Catherine Odell
Anne Remington
Peter Scott
Bicki Smith
John Squire
Jennifer Thompson
Clark Wood
Charmayne Wright
Class of 1965
George Cahoon
Gary Caldwell
Virginia Greene
Orville Grigor
Michael O'Brien
Ronald Peters
Ronnald Quinton
Gerald Rollins
Robb Sloan
Randal Smith
Joanne Strate
Christine Williams
Robert (Bob) Wilson
Class of 1966
Pamela (Pam) Cahoon
Orville Grigor
Raymond Hurley
Barry Jensen
Carol Kesler
Thomas (Tom) Marsden
Therese Miller
LaRae Olsen
Maureen Quinton
Pat Redford
Gary Reichle
Beverly Scott
Maureen Scott
Martin Shields
Dwight Stanford
Class of 1967
Joseph (Joe) Bob
Patricia Cahoon
Richard Caldwell
Peggy Delany
Imogene Earl
Darryl Eby
Lila Greene
Mary Haug
Martha Many Grey Hor
Jennifer (Jenny) Leavitt
Mary Malmberg
Thomas Matkin
Robyn Nelson
George Olsen
Lon Olsen
Wilma Payne
Ronald Smith
Linda Thatcher
Glen Thompson
Cindi West
Mary Lou Williams
Class of 1968
David Bender
Richard Bengry
Marthe Bisson
Gregory Burt
Melody Burt
Janis Campbell
William Creed
Connie Everett
Deanna Gales
Susan Gallup
Jo An Hamilton
Dan Hatch
Mary Haug
Bryan Hough
Robert Hull
Lorne Jensen
Ann Kearl
Karen Kenly
Gregory Leavitt
John Malin
Pat Mcmurren
Charles Olsen
Susan Orr
Leroy Paquette
Peggy Redford
Sherry Reynolds
Robert Smith
Carolyn Soop
Marla Walburger
Bryce Woolf
Class of 1969
Grant Allred
Janette Allred
Peggy Blackmore
Jesse Broadhead
Benjamin (Ben) Card
Monty Gibb
Trevor Hamon
Barton Leavitt
Melvin Long
Deborah Medley
Jack John Molcak
Brenda Pilling
Arnold Pitcher
Dianne Pontarollo
Montey Rasmussen
Jennifer Sackley
George Schow
Robert Smith
Teresa Tallow
Carolyn Traxel
Bruce Vadnais
Frederick (Fred) Walburger
Brenda Watson
Donald (Don) Wescott
Class of 1970
Pat Allred
Vaughn Anderson
Robert Beck
Susan Brayley
April Cameron
John Cope
Douglas (Doug) Fox
Dwayne Hogenson
Carla Jean Hough
Deborah Ingram
Brian Leavitt
Dixie Leavitt
Pat Allred Lenz
Scott Miller
Rodney Nay
Patricia Odell
Merv Olsen
Henry Shade
Judy Shipley
John S Smith
Brian Spackman
Rosalee Stewart
Apryl Weaver
William Wolff
Louise Zobell
Class of 1971
Nolan Ackroyd
Kenneth (Ken) Allred
Helena Archibald
Victoria (Vicky) Barfuss
Nadyne Bohne
Russell Brayley
Melodie Broadhead
Donald (Don) Browne
Linda Cope
Linda Cop
Vance Covington
Karen Draper
James (Jim) Duce
Leeann Duce
Max Hanson
Blaine Hogg
Pearson Holland
Cory Jackson
Richard Kearl
Beverly Knoblick
Karen Kraft
Dallen Leavitt
Nolan Leavitt
Alice Marlene Lowry
Carol Miller
Susan Nay
Patricia Nielsen
Nancy Payne
Joyce Pontarollo
Geraldine Schow
Dale Smith
Rosie Thomas
Class of 1972
Gerri Beazer
Shelley Beazer
Carl Bentler
Kimberly (Kim) Bevans
Enid Bly
Dennis Brooks
Heather Butler
Dawnetta Cahoon
Linda Cope
Sandra Eakett
Barbara Evans
Andre Marcel Gagne
Robert Gibb
D Hall
Randy Harker
Neta Nelson
Clifford (Cliff) Odell
Norman Prete
Brandon Smith
Craig Smith
Lindy Smith
Sharel Smith
Vaughn Smith
Michael (Mike) Sugden
Mona Rea Tagg
Rodney Thur
Shauna Tolman
Eric Vales
Bruce Wickhorst
Bud Wolff
Patricia Wood
Wone Yip
Class of 1973
Nolan Ackroyd
Loreen Cahoon
Mark Cahoon
Laurie Cardwell
Verna Creighton
Leon Descheemaeker
Deanna Fox
Colette Gibb
Deanna Hansen
Lyndale Hutchingson
Brenda Jensen
Loralee Kesler
Rosanne Lacusta
Bruce Leavitt
Jackie Leavitt
Garth Liston
Ryan MacDonnell
Norman Manyfingers
Cherri Marsden
Adrian Moore
Dennise Neilson
Robert Olsen
Richard (Rick) Orr
Owen Prince
Bonnie Sloan Quinton
Heather Quinton
Doreen Venechuk
Sheila Bruce Webster
Judy Wolsey
James (Jim) Woolf
Cherri Wright
Vada Wynder
Leeann Yeltatzie
Class of 1974
Myrna Atwood
James Broadhead
Gregory (Greg) Butler
Victoria (Vicky) Campbell
Robin Clawson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Court
Kathy Crooks
Lynne Descheemaeker
Steven (Steve) Gibb
Michele Hunter
Joel Isfeld
Brenda Knoblick-Clark
Sandra Knoblick
Brenda Kronebusch
Melanie Leavitt
Sharon Leavitt
Lynn Martin
Shelley Matkin
Allan Merrill
Allen Meyer
Nancy Nelson
Nolen Olsen
Ra Po
Kye Powers
Terry Salmon
Christine Smith
Dixee Smith
Dan Thomas
Shauna Tolman
Shayne Tolman
Murray Wolsey
Dorothy Yip
Class of 1975
Lora Adamson
Myrna Attwood
Brenda Beck
Kathy Berezay
Terry Bevans
Shirley Bloomberg
Shelley Burt
Dori Cameron
Timothy (Tim) Campbell
Cheryl Carrier
Richard Chalmers
Richard Earl
Debra Forsyth
Jeffrey (Jeff) Gladstone
Cheryl Harker
Lon Harker
Lonnie Harker
Daphne Hayes
Joanne Hendry
Timothy (Tim) Herr
Paula Hillyer
David Johnson
Terrell Kennard
Terry Kennard
Scott Leavitt
Janet Lybbert
Marvin Manychiefs
Bertha Chief Moon
Gord Neilson
Kenneth (Ken) Nish
Dena Olsen
Desley Parkes
Debbie Schaffer
Jodie Shaw
Shane Smith
Daphne Spackman
Debbie Tolley
Tracy Tolman
Ralph West
Patricia Yuill
Peter Zuback
Class of 1976
Pamela "Pam" Beck
Cory Bevans
Joanne Blood
Katheren Cahoon
Judy Campbell
Marie Carlson
Brian Eakett
Chris Ferguson
Laura Hansen
Larry Hartley
David Johnson
Frederick (Fred) Leavitt
Scott Leavitt
Steven Lowry
Catherine (Cathy) Matkin
Dorothy Nielsen
Catherine (Cathy) Payne
Laura Prete
James "Jim" Redford
Jonathon (Jon) Remington
Loni Sheen
Kenneth (Ken) Sommerfeldt
Ruth Stanford
Darcy Warner
Sharon Jackie Wells
Marni West
Kelly Wood
Gary Zemp
Class of 1977
Betty Ann Bird
Debra Blackplume
Eric Brooks
Karen Cahoon
Richard (Rick) Cahoon
Martha Cardston
Craig Carlson
Jeanie Couture
Debbie Dewsbery
Cecelia Isfeld
Lester Leavitt
Monica Leavitt
Michael Mcmurray
Craig Medley
Lori Nay
Sandi Ockey
Lorna Pantherbone
Joanna Payne
Timothy (Tim) Schmidt
Paul Sloan
Rodney (Rod) Still
Jack Thomas
Monica Traweek
Rodney (Rod) Walburger
Jonathon (Jon) Webster
Class of 1978
Lori Ady
Eldon Bennett
Margaret Bennett
Dan Berezay
Nadine Bevans
Lori Brooks
Iwalani Browne
Gregory Buckland
Richard Cahoon
Kendall Cameron
Lorin Card
Edna Crowe
Ralph Daniels
Lynn Flitton
Rebecca (Becky) Forsyth
Tonya Heggie
Donna Jorgensen
Gregory Leavitt
Gregory "Greg" Leavitt
Sandra Leavitt
Lane McKay
Kathy Michel
James (Jim) Moore
Julie Moore
Lorrie Murphy
Marilyn Ogilvie
Alonna Pack
Susan Parkins
Larry Reeves
Virgil Brave Rock
Paul Russette
Marilee Shipley
Joseph (Joe) Strang
David Sugden
Timothy (Tim) Tailfeathers
Barry Webster
Connie Wells
Cheryl Wenner
Lloyd Wiley
Gary Willett
Gary Williams
Todd Williams
Ernest Yip
Class of 1979
Barton Atwood
Frank Behrens
Willy Big Smoke
Robert Blackmore
Kelly Bolan
Danene Broadhead
Kalani Browne
Pat Carlson
Lisa Court
Bruce Earl
Rebecca (Becky) Forsyth
Mona Gibb
Neil Grant
Kelley Gregson
Dan Hamon
Terri Havill
Shelley Hendry
Donna Rae Jackson
Rachelle Jasperson
Reva Allred Kenly
Connie Knoblick
Kris Macdonnell
Lisa Matkin
Jo-Anne Nelson
Dean Nish
Bradley (Brad) Noble
Bart Orr
Karen Payne
Michael Payne
Kelly Pries
Janice Reid
Teresa Rice
Duane Robinson
Gerri Rothe
Norman (Norm) Sarrazin
Cindy Schmidt
Donald Shideler
Ivan Singer
Garth Tajcnar
Lloyd Thomson
Jeanne Weber
Donald (Don) Weston
Susan Wiley
Shawna Wood
Margaret Yip
Wayne Yip
Class of 1980
Bryce Allred
Edmond Anderson
Edward (Eddy) Anderson
Marlene Archibald
Audrey Armsworthy
Shelly Atwood
Shawn Baker
Gerilyn Beazer
Jay Beck
Dixie Berezay
Sharlene Bevans
William (Willy) Bigsmoke
Katherine Blackplume
Berdene Boehmer
Rodney (Rod) Brandham
James (Jim) Byrne
Heather Caldwell
Martin Caldwell
Boyd Campbell
Thomas Chiefmoon
Michael (Mike) Drummond
Douglas (Doug) Forsyth
Brent Gilbert
Clifford Gilson
Jamie Grant
Joanne Gregson
Miri Hamon
Todd Heggie
Robert Kolibar
Clayton Leavitt
Conrad Lee
Margie Low
Robert (Bob) Lowry
Tracie Marlow
Sheila Martinell
Bradley Meyer
Floreli Montemayor
Elizabeth O'Dell
Karen Olsen
Valerie (Val) Oviatt
Wendy Palmer
Stacy Picture
Sharlene Poyner
Rebecca Remington
Timothy (Tim) Schultz
Carol Shaw
Berdene Spring
David Stepan
James (Jim) Strang
Cindy Tolman
Curtis Van Orman
Jarvis Wells
Brent Williams
Heggie Workman
Class of 1981
Tami Anderson
Jacqueline Antal
Kevin Atwood
Shauna Beazer
Jolayne Bevans
Marlene Cahoon
Martin Caldwell
Kenneth (Ken) Codd
Sherry Cosens
Oscar Cotton
Kenneth Davis
Bradley Denton
Crystal Goodstriker
Melanie Hall
Jonathan Hamon
Cindy Labonte-Smith
Robert (Rob) Leavitt
Curtis Merrill
Lisa Muir
Kent North
Byron Peterson
Stacy Pitcher
Timothy (Tim) Prince
Patrick Ramberg
Frederick (Fred) Rice
Teresa Riehl
David Lee Roth
Paul Schultz
Sharla Smith
Anne Usher
Douglas (Doug) Usher
Aaron Vanee
Brian Watson
Allen Webster
Mona West
Shirley Wiley
Gary Workman
Class of 1982
Darren Beazer
Sandy Beazer
Shane Bly
James (Jim) Boehmer
Guyla Bowlby
Kevan Bradshaw
Donna Broadbent
Todd Bunnage
Orlan Cahoon
Paul Clarke
Oscar Cotton
Karen Denton
Sharon Earl
Ann Healy
Delcy Healy
Jacob (Jake) Highwater
Judy Holland
Lisa Jensen
Colleen Kolibar
Rodney (Rod) Lawlor
Gail Marlow
Corynna Muller
Mark Pack
Brenda Prete
John Prete
Jana Quinton
Helen Smith
Jack Spacey
Roxanne Trainer
Kathie Trim
Jonathan Vadnais
Jacky Van Lent
Anita Walton
Ferlin Wells
Angela Whitegrass
Mark Woolf
Class of 1983
Jeffrey (Jeff) Anderson
Paula Anderson
Sheila Berry
Gerald Bevans
Beverly Cook
Betty Cotton
Diane Durfey
Michael Flickinger
Marylee Gilchrist
Barb Larson
David Leavitt
Lori Leavitt
Craig Mason
Kenneth (Ken) McMurray
Chris Molcak
Robert Moore
Lisa Muir
Wade Nish
Sharon Olson
Todd Phillips
Gregg Pitcher
Sharmaine Prince
Manuel San Roman
Dallen Smith
Michael (Mike) Smith
Janet Strang
William (Bill) Terry
Cheryl Thomson
Donald Vadnais
Catherine (Cathy) Vanderkooy
Linnet Venechuk
Class of 1984
Loni Adams
Kerry Black
Boyd Campbell
Lloyd Clarke
Debbie Cook
David Davis
Todd Elliott
Stacey Hanton
Patti Hawthorne
Ross Holland
Teresa Jackson
Michael (Mike) Kiemele
Chandra King
Robert Mein
Nickee Noble
Ila Parry
Susan Payne
Susan Payne
Patrick Perrett
Frank Black Plume
Catherine (Cathy) Prince
Darcy Quinton
Gregory (Greg) Quinton
Cheryl Salmon
Donald (Don) Sommerfeldt
Troy Stewart
Sharla Tailfeathers
Cameron Williams
Kirk Worthington
Teresa Wynder
Class of 1985
Jennifer Beazer
Shelley Oviatt Betker
Nik Brown
Brent Cahoon
Randall Daniels
B Davis
Sharon Draper Day
Darci Evans
Deb Harley
Brenda Healy
Nancy Holland
Scott Hollingsworth
Gordie Howe
Beverly (Bev) Keshane
Gail Still Kleinscroth
Bruce Lybbert
Randy Meyer
Kevin Mooney
John Ockey
Kirt Salmon
Gregory (Greg) Sherman
Gary Simmonds
Sarah Smith
Natalie Standingalone
Leasa Still
Thomas (Tom) Tiede
Tracy Trainer
Kimberley Tucker
Kari Walton
Paula Weaselhead
Rodney (Rod) Weik
Dale Williams
Alaina Wood
Ritchie Wood
Class of 1986
Kandi Adams
Leslie Anderson
Troy Atwood
Timothy (Tim) Baldock
Edwin Spotted Bull
Brenda Kawas Cahoon
Trudy Coon
Kenneth (Ken) Doig
Bradley (Brad) Flickinger
Lorena Hamon
Leslie Harris
Lamont Healy
Katherine (Kate) Jensen
Michael Kearl
Justin Kerr
Shawna Molcak
Timothy (Tim) Pitcher
Corinne Quon
Tracy Russell
Marlene Shade
Steven Shouting
Susan Skipworth
Kristal Smallface
Michael "Mike" Smart
Tiffany Svenson
William (Bill) Thorton
Jennifer Van Orman Cluff
Lawrence Webster
Sheldon Wells
Kevin Wright
Class of 1987
David Barrus
Ramona Blood
Sharon Brown
Tania Cahoon
Barb Cain
Martin (Marty) Cook
Anna Cooper
Julie Galbraith
Elizabeth (Beth) Goodstiker
Darin Gregson
Alfredo Gutierrez
Anthony Hall
Frank Jasperson
Lisa Matthews
Renae McCarthy
Joseph (Joe) Melanson
Susan Weasel Moccasin
Lisa Pilling
Kevin Prenevost
Bernard (Bernie) Prete
Carma Quinton
Paul Reeves
Paul Reeves
Tania Richards
Kenneth (Ken) Selk
Lori Shaw
James (Jim) Stallard
Troy Thompson
Jeffrey (Jeff) Uibel
Vicki Wood
Jody Workman
Jeffrey (Jeff) Wynder
Class of 1988
Michael (Mike) Archibald
Jana Atwood
Loralee Atwood
Tausha Baker
Clifford Baldwin
Mervyn Carl Chubby Eagle Bear
Sherri Lynn Bingham
Gregory (Greg) Boivie
Aundrea Creed
Melanie Dixey
Mary Fleming
Jeffrey (Jeff) Gregson
Corey Jarvis
Jana Jensen
William (Billy) Jensen
Douglas (Doug) Leavitt
Stephanie Macdonald
Stacey Mcdonald
Jana Naumczyk
Dee Olsen
Randee Olsen
Brian Olson
Rita Pilling
Robert (Rob) Prince
Deanna Quinton
Shelley Quinton
Rockelle Rasmussen
Lynette Reeder
Kelly Roberts
Kerry Roberts
Jennifer "Jenn" Rouse
Susan Scott
Craig Simmonds
Amy Smith
Kevin Smith
Brian Stutz
Laurie Tailfeathers
Ronald Tallow
Linda Welch-Huber
Barbara Wilson
Jody R Workman
Class of 1989
Claudia Almazo
Jason Anderson
Cheriann Baldock
Jason Broadhead
Wendy Bueckert
Larry Call
Lori Carter
Charles Day Chief
Michael "Mike" Coombs
K Miranda Red Crow
Miranda Red Crow
Dixie Dahl
Cheryl Davidson
Sean Davis
Robert Earl
Lyle Folsom
Sonora Sunny Fox
Jeremy Harris
Carlos Hernandez
Todd Hollingsworth
Benjamin (Ben) Hull
Todd Johansen
Theodore (Ted) King
Barb Kolibar
Lisa Leavitt
Curtis Mccarthy
Jack McMurray
Amos Oldus
Bonnie Oviatt
Stephen Paiha
Shane Phillips
Stephanie Pilling Pilling
Dan Pitcher
Juilana Quon
Jennifer (Jenny) Rasmussen
Kelly-Jo Russell
Kelly Schaffer
David Shields
Christal Singer
Robert Sirman
Chuck Smith
Garrett Smith
Ryan Smith
Sheridan Smith
Robert Still
Sheila Stout
Jonathan Strong
Lisa Thibault
Kylis Tolman
Michael (Mike) Vadnais
Barb Wilson
Norma Wolfchild
Patricia Woslyng
Class of 1990
Trisha Alcorn
Tracy Allred
Tracy Atwood
Mark Baird
Janalee Bevans
Tonia Bevans
Carol Bishop
Dina Blackmore
Jody Carlson
Graham Carter
Anna Cooper
Kyla Crow
Cody Draper
Kurt Eaglespeaker
Brent Gregson
Justin Heninger
Trevor Jacobs
Vicki Leavitt
Neil Lockhart
Laura Loose
Wade Lybbert
Sheryl Manychief
Joseph (Joe) Oka
Michael Olsen
Sheena Prince
Jeremy Russell
Kenneth (Ken) Selk
David Shields
David Shipley
Carie Smith
Kyle Stanford
Jonathon (Jon) Strong
Terrill Tailfeathers
Timothy (Tim) Terpstra
William (Bill) Welch
Barb Weston
Class of 1991
Karen Anderson
Jenn Baker
Garret Boivie
Karin Brooks
Cynthia Carter
Lisa Coad
Scott Crawford
Jonathon (Jon) Davoren
Wendy Draper
Kurt Eaglespeaker
Shawn Forsyth
Kieth Hadford
Anna Hamon
Joseph (Joe) Healy
Carol Janzen
Justin Jensen
Jeffrey (Jeff) Johansen
Marcia Kearl
Kimball Lacey
Sharleen Leavitt
Tami Leavitt
Sandra Lee
Wendy Maffia
Jeffrey (Jeff) Melchior
Sue Moore
Cory Black Plume
Clay Rasmussen
Shayne Roberts
Leigh Rudolph
Michael Shipley
Heather Street
David Strong
Natalie Sugden
Just Visiting
Drew Woolf
Class of 1992
Emily Anderson
Jason Atwood
Lane Blake
Lorrina Burrows
James Cahoon
Najwa Cahoon
Natalie Carter
Susan Creed
Lionel Crowspreadshiswings
Colin Folsom
Jason Forsyth
Jr Fox
Steven (Steve) Frank
Shaunie Gregson
Christi Hamon
Gregory (Greg) Heninger
Troy Higgins
Courtney Leavitt
Shelise Leavitt
Teresa Livingstone
Tyson Monson
April Nelson
Kendall Olsen
Rubee Olsen
Esther Payne
Trish Peirens
Jenna Petrie
Walker Porchal
Justin Quinton
John Regis
Julie Salmon
Jonathon (Jon) Schenk
Alethia Schnoor
Shaw Shaw
Jack Sparrow
Rebecca Taylor
Maureen Vadnais
Robyn Vance
Bret Walker
Rayanne Walton
Class of 1993
Heather Adams
Barbara Anderson
Natalie Ash
Jamie Atwood
Dion Beebe
Shauna Bevans
Steven Boivie
Brandon Bottle
David Brent
Vernon Chiefmoon
Arlene Coad
Rauben Creed
Robert "Bob" Davis
Frances Devine
Katilyn Forsyth
John Fullerton
Kimberly (Kim) Gladstone
Ryan Jensen
Marcia Johnson
Scott Johnson
Christian Kemp
Angela Lacey
Kimball Lacey
Heather Lawrence
Barb Lee
James Livingstone
John Looney
Jenilyn Merrill
Vernon Chief Moon
Allen Nelson
Jason Obermiller
K Prince
Keri Quinton
Janelle Shade
Wesley (Wes) Shipley
Barbie-Jo Sommerfeldt
Letitia Wells
Jocelyn West
Riley Wilson
Robert Wood
Wade Woolf
Heather Worby
Ryan Wynder
Class of 1994
Wayna Beebe
Wilbert Beebe
Shane Bevans
Kendon Clark
Nicole Comeau
Joshua Crawford
Cj Red Crow
Rebecca Fisk
Brian Folsom
Danny Frank
Christal Fredriksen-Bevans
Angela Hall
Robert (Rob) Hancher
Charise Hansen
Chandra Higgins
Stephanie Hodgkinson
Anne Jacobs
Matthew Jacobs
Sue Jacobs
Jody Jensen
Susan Jensen
Dave Laverock
Catherine (Cathy) Leavitt
Tammy Livingstone
Tammy Livinsgtone
Sara Lybbert
Danny May
Lori Mcdaniel
Neysa Merrill
Jacob Miller
Lori Nielson
Jaelan Petrie
Bruce Poulstrup
Danielle Quinton
Dawn Real
Benita Curly Rider
Michael (Mike) Schaffer
Rylan Schaffer
Brandon Schow
Celena Shaw
Thomas Simon
Homer Simpson
Dawn Skelton
Demond Smith
Mary Smith
James (Jim) Tailfeathers
Amy Thomson
Angela Hall Vadnais
Kevin Vadnais
Nicole Webb
Jenn Weston
Michael (Mike) Wood
Class of 1995
Pattie Amison
Chris Baxter
Cody Bevans
Sam Bowie
Julie Bridge
Jeffrey Cahoon
Jonathan Carlson
Paddy Carlson
Nathan Carter
Anthony (Tony) Christensen
Anthony (Tony) Clarke
Kimberly Cooper
Lani Folsom
Billie-Jo Fox
Mark Fredriksen
Heidi Habel
Christine Heather
Kade Hogg
Amy Hubbard
Jodi Jensen
Jolayne Jensen
Derek Johnson
Jason Kroetsch
Trina Kroetsch
Courtney Leavitt
Bryce Lybbert
Dyanne Lybbert
MacKay Manley
Corey Nay
Kurt Nelson
Spencer Olsen
Jodi Pilling
Shanna Pilling
Layne Pitcher
Gabe Powder
Jenn Prete-Olsen
Charmaine Puzey
Jeffrey (Jeff) Quinton
Troy Rasmussen
Danny Salmon
Kimberly (Kim) Scott
Trina Shields
Jana Shipley
Twila Singer
Staci Smith
Jillianne Street
Robb Walker
Class of 1996
Samantha Armitage
Robbie Baxter
Lance Beazier
Brett Bevans
Mark Blackmore
Kelli Blake
Kristina Burrows
Brett Burt
Erica Burt
Rodney (Rod) Cahoon
Brett Campbell
Sean Court
Tyler Daychief
Patrick Devine
Thera Fox
Brandi Harris
Jody Heninger
Kimberly Holt
Kori Jacobs
Tammy Kroetsch
Tamara Pitcher Lehr
Constance Longacre
Michael (Mike) Mccarthy
Jared Nelson
Andrea Olsen
Ada Pankhurst
Kristy Paquette
Angie Pilling
Steven "Steve" Roe
Brandi Rollins
Rodney (Rod) Russell
Shane Schow
Michael Scott
Rhonda Steed
Bradford Stephan
Leslie Taylor
Carady Todd
Sandy Tomlinson
Ashley Uibel
Kj Vair
Amy Walker
Jared Webster
Michelle Williams
Travis Wynder
Brady Zuback
Class of 1997
Vanessa Beck
Vesta Beck
Chad Bevans
Kenny Bevans
Matthew Bevans
Michael Bevans
David Boyson
Amanda Browne
Terry Carlson
Janice Clark
Jaron Creed
Crystal Dawley
Kelly Tail Feathers
Kari Ford
Beckie Fox
Maryanne Gibb
Heather Habel
Dawn Harvey
Sarah Henrie
Andrew Jensen
Teneal Johnson
Andrea Klain
Justin Kral-Murphy
Jonathan Layton
Troy Leavitt
Candace MacDonnell
Douglas (Doug) Nelson
David Pilling
Jillian M Pollock
Jarom Purnell
Chuck Quinton
Mindi Rasmussen
Robert Rasmussen
Jared Scott
Jeffrey (Jeff) Scott
Ryan Scott
Evan Spott
Daniel "Dan" Stewart
Dinora Taylor
Erika Taylor
Dan West
Beckie Workman
Class of 1998
Jill Schow Alston
Angela Baker
Todd Baker
John Barnes
Amanda Barr
Chansy Bevans
Lindsay Bevans
Adrienne Bialik
Desmond Panther Bone
Jonathon Brewer
Alex Bronco
Randee Carlson
Todd Carlson
Betty Jo Eagle Child
Kelly Childs
Andrea Collins
Angie Dixey
Brianne Folsom
Holli Fredriksen
Todd Hollingsworth
Ferbey Hubert
Bryan Kenly
Trent Lacey
Christy Longacre
Cam Low
Aaron Lybbert
Samara Chief Moon
Rylan Moore
Beau Nelson
Mark Nelson
Scott North
Dustin Payne
Mandi Postman
Alecia Roblin
Jill Schow
Corrine Scout
Rebecca (Becky) Shipley
Amelia Amy Skinner
Angela Smith
James (Jim) Smith
Kandice Smith
Erica Street
Arnell Tailfeathers
Jason VandenHoek
Nicolette Watson
Talmage Zaugg
Class of 1999
Joseph Bengry
Nancy Bennett
Erin Bevans
Mary Bevans
Winston Blackmore
Jeffrey Burrows
Douglas Campbell
Anthony (Tony) Carlson
Justin Carter
Nathanael Dardon
Daniel Doherty
Jodi Edwards
Kari Entz
Al Many Fingers
Daniel Gibb
Douglas Greep
Victor Haugen
Joel Hogg
Jennifer Holt
Cindy Kroetsch
Ryan Layton
Julie Leavitt
Jennifer Livingstone
Tyler Michel
Taylor Nelson
Chantelle Morning Owl
Helena Perry
Tiffany Pitcher
Telena Prete
Melissa Redd
Angela Roe
Jamie Rollins
Jebb Roo
Erin Seely
Teran Smith
Charles Spencer
Charlene Strub
Erick Taylor
Chad Tschritter
Benjammin Wolsey
Class of 2000
Sam Armitage
Duncan Battye
Brandon Beazer
Jeffrey (Jeff) Bevans
Julie Bevans
Robin Bevans
Johanna Bialik
Benjamin (Ben) Bretzke
Eric Cahoon
Robin Carnell
Robyn Carnell
Amber Clark
Beth Weasel Fat
Candace Folsom
Brette Gibb
Lori Hatch
Jody Heggie
Ryan Hodgkinson
Mark Hunsperger
Michael (Mike) Innes
Krystal Jacobs
Jennifer Jensen
Manda Lane
Kimberly "Kim" Leavitt
Tanner Leavitt
Megan Low
Nichole Mataisz
Chyna-Rose Merrill
Amanda Chief Moon
Matthew Morrison
Ashlee Mortensen
Johnathan Nelson
Iysha Olsen
Nolen Olsen
Steven Olsen
Shane Orr
Jensen Paterson
Tamara Peterson
Robert Pierson
Iysha Prete
Randy Prete
Tyler Rasmussen
Angie Reeder
Kimberly (Kim) Rock
Stephanie Brave Rock
Walter Ronkite
Tashia Heavy Runner
Steven (Steve) Shideler
Karen Sommerfeldt
Annette Soop
Jeron Soup
David Spencer
Russell Stewart
Scott Stewart
Megan Sugden
Oren Sunday
Kaylee Tailfeathers
Tyler Taylor
Jordon Thompson
Carlos Tolley
Karen Vadnais
Whisper Whiteman
Ryandel Wright
Jason Zemp
Class of 2001
Karmyn N Colter Bates
Kayla Baxter
Alan Bennett
Robert Bevans
Lori Broadhead
Chuck Browne
Kimberly Campbell
Adam Coad
Ambrosia Davidsen
Shilow Davis
James Deboer
Bryce Eaves
Blair Edwards
Trent Frank
Gregory (Greg) Fullerton
Nicole Glasser
Chris Hartum
Nikkina Weasel Head
Bernard Hull
Cam Johansen
Bradley Kenly
Skyler Leavitt
Michael (Mike) Mackenzie
Myles Manyfingers
Robyn McMurray
Dane Orser
Nicole Morning Owl
Jessica Paquette
Loriann Paxman
Leslie Redford
Ryan Roberts
Lanni Scout
Russell (Rusty) Shackleford
Leighton Sincclair
Leighton Sinclair
Jay Singer
John Smither
Cassandra Strub
Crystal Tillack
Blair Watkins
Mandi Webb
Burgundie Weber
John Wooot
Victoria Wright
Randee Young
Class of 2002
Neeley Beaton
Jared Beck
Jessica Bevans
Terence Bevans
Traci Bevans
Cade Cahoon
Samantha Dawson
Bryce Eaves
Jobe Fox
Crystal Gregory
Sarah Hardy
Jared Harvey
Michael Healy
Michelle Healy
Charlene Kinney
Miranda Layton
Kara Leavitt
Ashley McCollister
Chance Merrill
Stephanie Michel
Christian Nelson
Steven (Steve) Olsen
Jodi Olson
Sandra Pierson
Shannon Black Plume
Amanda Pratt
Matthew Prete
Benjamin Pritchard
Vincent (Vinnie) Quinton
Travis Rasmussen
Chad Ratke
Chase Ricks
Clifford (Cliff) Ross
Paige Russell
Kristy School
Carrie Schow
Tyler Shade
Crystal Shipley
Michael Sommerfeld
Jared Wescott
Bobbie Geo Woolf
Andrew Wright
Candice Zemp
Class of 2003
Corey Archibald
Dayln Beazer
Allison Bevans
Abby Brooks
Noel Bultsma
Lindsey Burt
Cade Cahoon
Stephanie Deering
Samantha Devereaux
Cala Flamond
Bridger Gibb
Sarah Gilchrist
Nicole Healy-Dixon
Teralee Healy
Jeffrey "Jeff" Heggie
Tamara Heninger
Amy Isaac
Jodi Leavitt
Kira Lobban
Troy Michel
Cole Morrison
Sherese Myers
Christina Nelson
Jayme Paxman
Melissa Prete
Brady Romeril
Melissa Shaw
Justin Shideler
Valerie Shideler
Kolbjorn Skoien
Mary Spencer
Cara Snyder Weiss
Kristi White
Samantha Whiteman
Taneil Wilson
Class of 2004
Mario Atwood
Bryan Bottle
Karli Brooks
Travis Cahoon
Wacey J Creighton
Kaci Fox
Timothy Wi Iams
Cammi Jacobs
Brittany Johnson
Zack Olsen
Ryan Paxman
Wade Reeder
Lindsay Ross
Daisy Shouting
Bud Snow
Brandon Stewart
Sheena Tailfeathers
Cody Thomson
Brittany Warner
Travis Cahoon Weston
Alida Young
Class of 2005
Bronson Anderson
Lindsey Court
Spencer Dardon
Oaklan Davidsen
Tyler Duce
Derek Edwards
Brandon Hodgkinson
Philip Hogg
Heather Holland
Krysten Kennared
Toni Chief Moon
John Morley
Jennifer Nelson
Daisy Shouting
Melissa Shouting
Virginia Walker
Sarah White
Carson Zaugg
Class of 2006
Whitney Anderson
Ty Bennett
Maegan Bernicky
Kyle Red Crow
Thomas (Tom) Easthope
James (Jim) Kyle
Kristi Leavitt
Kimmy Malin
Collette Mortenson
Chance Olsen
Nikki Ratke
Shawn Redford
Taylor Redford
Ryan Rolls
Carly Sefcik
Nephi Stanford
Class of 2007
Ike Allred
Chanel Beazer
Curtiss Bevans
Debbie Creed
Crystal Crosschild
Lacy Devine
Johnny Folsom
Tanis Gray
Leon Gvb
Erin Hawkes
Curtiss Hawthorne
Amber Peters
Raven Plume
Tashina Potts
Elissa Heavy Runner
Emily Sommerfeld
Brandon Strang
Carissa Trotchie
Christian Wells
Elaina Willows
Carrie Zemp-Davidsen
Nicholas Zubach
Class of 2008
Meg Bennett
Jolene Black
Ellie Buckskin
Allison Frash
Melissa Geddes
Martin Hennessey
Eli Higgins
Rylan Kunkel
Matthew Mataisz
Mackay Morrison
Cassidy Orser Passey
Skylar Pinchak
Rebecca (Becky) Smith
Tucker Walburger
Justin Welch
Tarilyn Winberg
Class of 2009
Kendall Doig
Sarah Eaglebear
Sam Easthope
Allie Healy
Holly Heggie
Nikk Higgs
Stephanie Indy
Lacey Payne
Kiley Shade
Casey Thomas
Class of 2010
Brandi Anderson
Veronica Bishop
Danielle Black rabbit
Marcia Cahoon
Wang Chen
Autumn Daychief
Megan Hawkins
Shantel Head
Jordan Moncks
Shawnae Olsen
Jared Paxman
Kate-lynn Retzer
Jaycie Schnoor
Gunnar Spencer
Class of 2011
Simone Barrus
Lowell Bear
Naomi Bevans
Brittany Bird
Meghan Boehmer
Abbigail Climenhaga
Thorly Colton
Brent Fox
Courtney Hays
Brit Hunter
Brittany Little
Shanae Manyfingers
Charles (Charlie) Marshall
Kimberly (Kim) Rice
Jenni Schmidt
Logan Welch
Class of 2012
Rory Barfuss
Ashley Bat Brat
Angela Calkins
Austin Chaney
Wyatt Chapin
Truman Hunter
Marleya Johnson
Kiara Marsh
Nicole Mason
Sarah Nickle
Pooja Permar
Jordan Pitcher
Kenny Salmon
Michaela Schmitke
Ravenel Shade
Matthew Zemp