TOP
BOTTOM
Old Friends
Connecting Classmates & Other Friends
Kootenai Jr-Sr High School
Harrison, ID
Choose a decade
`30s
`40s
`50s
`60s
`70s
`80s
`90s
`00s
`10s
`20s
Choose a year
1970
1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
Search by name
Name Search
Results:
Class of 1900
Cori Lepard
Class of 1942
Frank Pettet
Class of 1943
Lester Epler
Class of 1947
Dorris Fandry
Class of 1953
Maxine Bowman
Class of 1956
Robert Fuechsel
Class of 1957
Sandra Jenicek
Keith Kroetch
Fred H Muhs
Class of 1958
Rose Besser
Donella Blessing
Marj Spangler
Ida Thomas
Steven White
Class of 1959
Larry Addington
Eva Claflin
Maxine Heuett
Rollin Russell
Leonard (Leo) Scheel
Mary Young
Class of 1960
Dorothy Virtue Bell
Robert Bryson
Janet Burlingame
Marj Culbertson-kelly
Marj Culbertson
Marj Culbertson Kelly
Wayne Robinson
Judy Smith
Dorothy Virtue
Class of 1961
Gary Kautz
Carol Seymore
Class of 1962
John Blessing
Elena Smith
Florence Webster
Class of 1963
Merna Maitland
Mary Rainio
Paul Scheffelmaier
Larry Smith
Jacob Alan Ware
Class of 1964
David Erickson
Sharon Hill
Peter (Pete) Kraack
Harriett Lockhart
Linda West
Bruce White
Class of 1965
Betty Ann Blakley
Douglas (Doug) Cope
Diane Golm
Donald Heikkila
Patricia Junttila
Everett Nolte
Linda Sargent
Helen Scheffelmaier
John Thorne
Class of 1966
Robert (Bob) Bernhart
James Collins
Nancy Germer
Dorothy Heuett
Elaine Magnus
Rich Richardson
Class of 1967
Patrick Bryson
Jack Grant
William Jewett
Joy Thatcher
Class of 1968
Linda Dilday
David Erickson
Kenneth Germer
James (Jim) Green
David Hughes
Pamela (Pam) Lamphere
James McDonald
Janet McKinnis
Gregory (Greg) Richardson
David Soper
Daniel Wadsworth
Class of 1969
John Bedwell
Gayle Dusty Carter
Jonathon (Jon) Cornelius
Gary Edwards
Bonita Holbeck
Sue Rainio
Benjamin (Ben) Scheffelmaier
Lawrence Thatcher
Robert Timken
Class of 1970
John Bedwell
Steven (Steve) Kraack
Deborah McDonald
Douglas Schnabl
Kathy Stevenson
Renee Vines
Michael (Mike) White
Class of 1971
Dot Eaton
Preston Stockwell
Class of 1972
Ronald (Ron) Acre
John Anderson
Alan Boe
Sarah Brown
Jody Carter
Nancy Curran
Laurie Hoiland
Alice Hughes
Chris Watkins
Class of 1973
Debra Blakley
David Brown
Vicki Fehrnstrom
Iva Graves
Ruth Haines
William "Russ" Helton
Anita Jack
Larry Lane
Gary Taylor
Gregory (Greg) Thaut
Class of 1974
Richard (Ricky) Barker
Robert Bodnar
Cheryl Gebhart Derry
Patty Fields
Floyd Garner
Cheryl Gebhart-derry
Debra Jacobson
William "Bill" Knapp
Terry Kraack
Joleen Magnus
Diana Phay-Martin
Debra Shepard
Rhonda Thaut
Douglas White
Catherine (Cathy) Workman
Class of 1975
Kenneth Beare
Leroy Brown
Larry Haller
Cheryl Lewis
Stephany Mitchell
Ann Pollard
Cindy Ray
Frederick (Fred) Scheffelmaier
Susan Schuerman
David Thomas
Class of 1976
Stewart Donohoe
Kathy Edinger
Tammy Goodson
April Jones
Michael Knapp
Cindi McKinnis
John Ross
Darla Stockwell
Thomas Troy
Class of 1977
Shawn Fly
Richard (Rick) Freeman
Debbie Gleason
Richard (Rick) Goodson
Raymond (Ray) Haines
Randy Hayes
Sharil Hodge
Mary Mellen
William Seig
Howard Stockwell
Jess White
Class of 1978
Lavonne Collins
Edyie Cook
Edyth Cook
Jean Gaston
Hal Hersley
David Knapp
Stanley Paul
Sherry Stott
Class of 1979
Cristie Blalack
Marcella Marty Carter
Jack Collett
Clarence Cress
James (Jimmy) Duggan
Julie Freeman
Carra Hayman
Mary Hult
Nora Lollar
Gregory (Greg) Mcdonald
Mary Rorie
Eugene (Gene) Webberding
Sherry Whalen
Class of 1980
Mary Beare
Shirlene Collins
Carla Damiano
Donna Gleason
Nancy Quam
Class of 1981
Donna Andersen
Essie Bautista
Nikki Campbell
Donna Day
Mark Magnuson
Debbie Picklesimer
Ellie Shanks
Dan Thomas
Class of 1982
James Barlow
Lincon Hoiland
John Kraack
Mark Magnuson
Shelly Marek
Claudia Metier
Nirma Modi
Curtis Stein
Cindy Stott
Timothy Strobel
Ronald (Ron) Warnecke
Class of 1983
Peter "Pete" Buurkarl
Gerald Cornell
Darla Hanks
Yvonne Mortensen
Andrew Rorie
Kay Schoonmaker
Deanne Stein
Zara Warrington
Class of 1984
Thomas (Tom) Anderson
Angie Lee Bissell
Merry Clifton
Lisa Duggan
Steven (Steve) Duggan
Suzanne(roni) Izzarelli-hayes
Corrine Kienholz
Lisa Kinman
Natilie Layton
Annette Morehouse
Renee Myers
Elizabeth (Liz) Warrington
Class of 1985
Thomas (Tom) Belway
Lisa Brownson
Leanne Centers
Shari Fellers
James (Jim) Fox
Wendy Gulden
Lonnie Hayes
Kelly O'Steen
Jan Olsen
Barbara Wight Pete
Audrey Phillips
Thomas "Tom" Rice
Class of 1986
Nancy Anderson
Jill Atha
Yolonda Donohoe
Kevin Irwin
Wendy Lehman
Christopher Lindsay
Lisa Masterson
Shawn Paine
Sally Pollard
Candie Scheel
Robert (Rob) Truax
Wendy Truax
Sean Wilkinson
Class of 1987
Lee Agee
Steven (Steve) Anderson
Teressa Derry
Jeffrey Grant
Melinda Graston
Lee Anne Law
Robert Mitchell
Michele Nolte
Dori Peck
Shelly Renner
Kimberly (Kim) Roby
Christie Schuerman
Janine Valenti
Robert (Rob) Wadsworth
Anthony (Tony) White
Class of 1988
Kimberly Beard
Sarah Belway
Edward Bockstruck
Jennifer Cordes
Darrell Cress
Holly Day
Holly Dohrman
Alisha Donohoe
Steven (Steve) Holmes
Kara Leonard
Julie Manfred
Michael Richardson
Lee Walker
Class of 1989
Kenneth (Ken) Bartenhagen
T Duggan
Mandee Hansen
Richard "Rich" Hayes
Lynn Metier
Ronald Nelson
Chad Thomson
Zachary Willard
Zak Willard
Class of 1990
Nina Andersson
Bradley Bruner
Darren Clemenhagen
Denise Levi Hayes
Randolph Jeanblanc
Luke Mcdonald
Michele Parson
Chad Renner
Rich Richardson
Frank Rollins
Robert (Bob) Smith
Sarah Trummel
Class of 1991
Robert Beare
Nathan Bonden
Cari Maitland Bunch
Christopher Cherry
Heather Cordes
Angela Duggan
Eric Haines
Cari Maitland
Jill Manfred
Jerry Mitchell
Molly Mitchell
Shawna Posselt
Amelie Schmechel
Michael (Mike) Smith
Peter Starr
Class of 1992
Shay Barker
Robert Beare
Heidi Bush
Maryjo Eisenhour
Meloni Gentry
Larry Jackson
Rebecca (Becky) Latshaw
Douglas (Doug) Lepard
Jason Minzghor
Jacob Mortensen
Jennifer Schaffner
Jenniffer Scheiber
Maryjo Taylor
Maria Wadsworth
Rena Watson
Shawn Woods
Class of 1993
Angaleka Bartkowiak
Jennifer Basil
Brandy Carman
Heidi Hanson
Michael (Mike) Harlow
Shawn Harpole
Todd Huffman
Brandy Kraack
Grisha Lindquist
Michael Maitland
Jennifer Mcclelland
Benjamin (Ben) Orr
Leland Walker
Kara Watts
Class of 1994
Smith Caren
Derek Dryden
Ginger Glaccum
Jona Spence Hatfield
Aaron Hegeman
Sara Howard
Nancy Maitland
Jill Manfred
Anthony Perez
Nancy Reinhardt
Shannah Rust
Tyson Schaffner
Caren Smith
Ginger White
Class of 1995
Jason Bowen
Patricia Dohrman
Benjamin Harlow
Kellie Huffer
Tori Kraack-Usdrowski
Tori Kraack
Iris Leonard
Jason Tanner
Dan Usdrowski
Michael (Mike) Voss
Class of 1996
Heather Decker
Wade Dorrell
Roger Gentry
Kenneth (Ken) Gilbert
J Greene
Leonard Law
Matthew Little
Brian Orr
Kimberly Post
Joel Prickett
Christy Raivio
Brandi Rollins
Heather Sanford
Mark Stephens
Jonathon (Jon) Sturgill
Danny Wayne
Tana Wilmar
Class of 1997
Jessica Jean Blanc
John Doe
Stacy Gobel
Ryan Goodson
Emily Hunt
Danyel Hunter
Emily Wight
Class of 1998
Jessica Ausman
Michael (Mike) Bailey
Jamie Bornitz
Bradley (Brad) Brede
Courtney Burk
Jennifer (Jenny) Conley
Leah Cook
Justin Daily
Robin Dyer
Annie Goodson
Christopher "Chris" Hill
Emily Hutchens
Solitaire Lounsbury
Wade Pankratz
Melissa Pearson
Jamie Pike
Clint Renner
Joel Sturgill
Tyler Tyler
Class of 1999
Karina Hamester
April Johnson
Brady Livermore
Douglas Ott
Chad Parson
Jonelle Pearson
Joseph Tucker
K Ver
Class of 2000
Tia Banderob
Jarod Cress
Kelsi Cruse
Saralynn Donohoe
Katy Dooney
Jocelyn Flint
Elijah Fly
Wade Hendricks
Sara Kirkpatrick
Lola Marcus
Chad McDonald
Jana Moeller
Dani Seimer
Jason Watts
Mark Wilson
Class of 2001
Justin Arthur
Justin Blakley
Kris Bowen
Adam Donohoe
Jillian Haines
John Hall
Aaron Horning
Gregory (Greg) Lundwall
Cory Mcpoland
Dustin Mellen
Cara Osterson
Philip Vachon
Class of 2002
Sasha Cress
Vanessa Harns
Frank James
Eric Johnson
Sarah Johns
Christie Krieps
Jay Prickett
Thomas (Tom) Reinhardt
Amanda Renner
Class of 2003
Jesse Blood
Bobbi Courtemanche
Corey Jeanblanc
Staci Modrell
Derek Smith
Kaila Strong
Class of 2004
Amanda Fowler
Steven Hellman
Jessica James
Stacy Klein
Michael (Mike) Mobley
Linda Scheffelmaier
Kimberly (Kim) Stein
Class of 2005
Suanne Harns
Heidi Klein
Anthony (Tony) Kraack
Crystal Ott
Sharise Wiedmer
Class of 2006
Meranda Conrad
Daniel Cress
Carol Daniels
Michael (Mike) Duncan
Rose Longworth
David Morgan
Roxanne Speakman
Class of 2007
Angela Cooper
Nicole Luppens
Tiffany Mayne
Amber Post
Caiti Renner
Nichole Richards
Jacob Rodgers
Brandon Verkist
Class of 2008
Cody Adamson
Jesse Cress
Emily Frank
Christine Hart
Kalista Jorgens
Jessie Nash
Stephen Palmiter
Kacy Parker
Miriah Stevens
Ashley Tanner
Class of 2009
Dakota Amy
Elizabeth (Beth) Bartlett
Nichole Gimmeson
Marshall Myhre
Alannah Rasmusson
Class of 2010
Zoe Butler
Dustin Conrad
Steven Cook
Taylor Dodson
Steven (Steve) Gabrielsen
Madison Grubham
Omoto Julia
Hailey Kraack-Cress
Oscar Lisnell
Jordan Lockard
Kent Mcguire
Colton Mueller
Regina Palmiter
Ashly Shea
Joseph (Joe) Walker
Chris Wiedmer
Class of 2011
Megan Mcguire
Cj Parker
Anthony (Tony) Pfeiffer
Kaitlynn Simpson
Jacob Zarpentine
Class of 2012
Casey Bornitz
Bethany Garvin
Kristin Mastin
Rachel Palmiter